|
2019 Results - Central Park Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Oct 6th 2019, 5:37am
Mens Results
3 Miles Open
|
|
|
1. |
|
Jose Penaloza |
14:45.4 |
Unattached |
2. |
|
Daniel Harrigan-Cota |
14:47.0 |
Unattached |
3. |
|
Teddy Kassa |
15:05.3 |
Unattached |
4. |
|
Matthew Sartori |
15:39.8 |
Unattached |
5. |
|
Noah Eisich |
15:45.0 |
Unattached |
6. |
|
Daniel Sorenson |
15:50.8 |
Unattached |
7. |
|
Ryan Cosens |
15:55.3 |
Unattached |
8. |
|
Timothy Lam |
16:08.6 |
Unattached |
9. |
|
Mario Martinez |
16:09.0 |
Unattached |
10. |
|
John Gardiner |
16:09.8 |
Unattached |
11. |
|
Joey Perez |
16:18.9 |
Unattached |
12. |
|
Jason Parra |
16:22.1 |
Unattached |
13. |
|
Dalton Seckinger |
16:24.7 |
Unattached |
14. |
|
Juan Morales |
16:43.0 |
Unattached |
15. |
13-14 |
Joshua Morales |
16:50.9 |
In Stride
|
16. |
|
Daniel Alonzo |
16:54.1 |
Unattached |
17. |
|
David Carillo |
16:57.3 |
Unattached |
18. |
|
Alphonse Wilson |
17:34.4 |
Unattached |
19. |
|
Jesus Orbe-Diaz |
17:36.9 |
Unattached |
20. |
|
Trevor Cox |
17:37.7 |
Unattached |
21. |
|
Kurt Whittington |
17:49.6 |
Unattached |
22. |
|
Sanjay Pfupajena |
17:56.8 |
Unattached |
23. |
|
Zachary Dignan |
18:02.5 |
Unattached |
24. |
|
Alec Fillmore |
18:02.5 |
Unattached |
25. |
|
Micah Clemons |
18:08.8 |
Unattached |
26. |
|
Oscar Lemus |
18:09.1 |
Unattached |
27. |
|
Carsten Williams |
18:15.8 |
Unattached |
28. |
|
Anthony Masano |
18:25.1 |
Unattached |
29. |
|
Justin Gottlieb |
18:30.0 |
Unattached |
30. |
|
Jack Horrocks |
18:41.0 |
Unattached |
31. |
|
Oliver Artiga |
18:45.6 |
Unattached |
32. |
13-14 |
Nicholas Velasco |
18:45.8 |
In Stride
|
33. |
|
Luis Mariano Mor |
18:46.0 |
Unattached |
34. |
|
Luis Emilio Morales |
18:47.0 |
Unattached |
35. |
|
Quenton Metz |
18:47.9 |
Unattached |
36. |
|
Chad Johnson |
18:58.9 |
Unattached |
37. |
|
Romeo Garcia |
19:06.3 |
Unattached |
38. |
|
Efrain Velasco |
19:07.8 |
Unattached |
39. |
10 |
Joaquim Sandavol |
19:09.8 |
In Stride
|
40. |
|
Michael Siller |
19:16.8 |
Unattached |
41. |
|
Tom Castro |
19:17.4 |
Unattached |
42. |
|
Marc Metz |
19:25.8 |
Unattached |
43. |
|
Michael Kim |
19:48.9 |
Unattached |
44. |
|
Corey Sand |
19:49.8 |
Unattached |
45. |
|
John Araujo |
19:55.5 |
Unattached |
46. |
|
Jenessia Naveba-Na... |
19:57.8 |
Unattached |
47. |
|
Alexander Barbare |
20:06.6 |
Unattached |
48. |
|
Daniel Reilly |
20:12.7 |
Unattached |
49. |
|
Dean Kido |
20:14.8 |
Unattached |
50. |
|
Ivan Gomez |
20:15.7 |
Unattached |
51. |
|
Gael Cuellar |
20:19.3 |
Unattached |
52. |
|
William Coffman |
20:23.9 |
Unattached |
53. |
|
Harjinder Singh |
20:39.3 |
Unattached |
54. |
|
Nicholas North |
21:15.5 |
Unattached |
55. |
|
Aiden Nakai |
21:37.2 |
Unattached |
56. |
|
Wayne Cottrell |
21:44.4 |
Unattached |
57. |
|
Arnold De Leon |
21:50.8 |
Unattached |
58. |
|
ALEX KAKUTANI |
22:14.6 |
Unattached |
59. |
|
Kai Hata |
22:31.6 |
Unattached |
60. |
|
Cole Kim |
22:41.5 |
Unattached |
61. |
12 |
Joshua Zaragoza |
22:52.0 |
In Stride
|
62. |
|
Alec Avalos |
23:00.9 |
Unattached |
63. |
|
Randy Han |
23:17.4 |
Unattached |
64. |
|
Nathan Fraulino |
23:26.2 |
Unattached |
65. |
11-12 |
Aiden Rodriguez |
23:27.2 |
In Stride
|
66. |
|
Moses Cheiv |
23:28.4 |
Unattached |
67. |
12 |
Joel Zaragoza |
23:55.3 |
In Stride
|
68. |
|
Jordi Avalos |
24:25.6 |
Unattached |
69. |
|
Javier Gutierrez |
24:26.0 |
Unattached |
70. |
|
Francis Lee |
24:54.2 |
Unattached |
71. |
|
Alexis Chavez |
25:00.7 |
Unattached |
72. |
|
KEVIN KUA |
27:04.0 |
Unattached |
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Varsity
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Redlands East Valley |
37 |
2. |
Highland |
122 |
3. |
Santa Ana |
168 |
4. |
Peninsula |
174 |
5. |
Westlake |
205 |
6. |
Los Alamitos |
279 |
7. |
La Quinta (La Quinta) |
303 |
8. |
Mission Viejo |
317 |
9. |
Tesoro |
330 |
10. |
Edison (HB) |
337 |
11. |
Millikan |
346 |
12. |
Redondo Union |
352 |
13. |
Venice |
362 |
14. |
Apple Valley |
370 |
15. |
Coronado (NV) |
415 |
16. |
Newport Harbor |
430 |
17. |
Arcadia |
465 |
18. |
Wilson (Long Beach) |
466 |
19. |
Paramount |
474 |
20. |
Yucca Valley |
477 |
21. |
Murrieta Valley |
534 |
22. |
Dana Hills |
564 |
23. |
Fountain Valley |
581 |
24. |
Corona del Mar |
627 |
25. |
El Modena |
668 |
26. |
Azusa |
678 |
27. |
Cypress |
707 |
28. |
Cibola |
708 |
29. |
Huntington Beach |
718 |
30. |
Ontario |
731 |
31. |
Canoga Park |
843 |
32. |
Pacifica (Garden Grove) |
853 |
33. |
Westminster |
1048 |
34. |
Hamilton |
1063 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Ewan Macfarlane |
14:52.2 |
Peninsula
|
2. |
11 |
Jacob Yagers |
15:03.9 |
Highland
|
3. |
12 |
Matthew Casillas |
15:15.2 |
Redlands East Valley
|
4. |
11 |
Simon Opsahl |
15:25.2 |
Redlands East Valley
|
5. |
11 |
Owen Kobett |
15:28.8 |
Westlake
|
6. |
11 |
Raen Reyes |
15:29.7 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
7. |
11 |
Luke Santagata |
15:32.2 |
Mission Viejo
|
8. |
11 |
Elijah Ocegueda |
15:34.4 |
Yucca Valley
|
9. |
10 |
Alexander Miller |
15:37.3 |
Redlands East Valley
|
10. |
11 |
Liam Mapes |
15:40.4 |
Redlands East Valley
|
11. |
12 |
Aiden Alegria |
15:41.6 |
Lakewood
|
12. |
11 |
Matthew Hornung |
15:42.7 |
Redlands East Valley
|
13. |
11 |
Brandon Palacios |
15:45.4 |
Santa Ana
|
14. |
12 |
Joseph Espinoza |
15:46.2 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
15. |
12 |
Jackson Chambers |
15:47.1 |
Redondo Union
|
16. |
11 |
Matthew Berry |
15:48.8 |
Highland
|
17. |
12 |
Will Debassio |
15:49.0 |
Newport Harbor
|
18. |
11 |
Michael Ortiz |
15:49.4 |
Paramount
|
19. |
11 |
Devin Sharp |
15:50.3 |
Peninsula
|
20. |
11 |
Jesse Del Carmen |
15:50.4 |
Santa Ana
|
21. |
12 |
Jonathan Rosenthal |
15:51.2 |
Los Alamitos
|
22. |
10 |
Eduardo Palma |
15:51.6 |
Santa Ana
|
23. |
11 |
Angel Durazno |
15:51.8 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
24. |
12 |
Cole Cooper |
15:54.8 |
Redlands East Valley
|
25. |
12 |
Cole Ridenour |
15:54.9 |
Newport Harbor
|
26. |
11 |
Juan Hernandez |
15:55.0 |
Venice
|
27. |
10 |
William Kelley |
15:56.6 |
Arcadia
|
28. |
11 |
Adam Burroughs |
15:57.4 |
Westlake
|
29. |
12 |
Eric Perez |
15:57.8 |
Apple Valley
|
30. |
12 |
Ataklty Gebru |
16:00.0 |
Hoover (SD)
|
31. |
11 |
Dylan Idleman |
16:00.5 |
Tesoro
|
32. |
11 |
Scott Kirchhoff |
16:02.4 |
Millikan
|
33. |
11 |
Matthew Medrano |
16:02.5 |
Highland
|
34. |
11 |
Daniel Lutz |
16:02.5 |
Redondo Union
|
35. |
11 |
Anthony Ramos |
16:04.2 |
Redlands East Valley
|
36. |
12 |
Felix Gonzalez |
16:04.9 |
Los Alamitos
|
37. |
12 |
Mario Gutierrez |
16:07.0 |
Highland
|
38. |
11 |
Grahm Breiter |
16:07.1 |
Tesoro
|
39. |
12 |
Owen Franco |
16:07.1 |
Warren
|
40. |
11 |
Ethan Bollman |
16:08.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
41. |
11 |
Jeff Ritter |
16:09.1 |
Edison (HB)
|
42. |
11 |
Jacob McNitt |
16:10.5 |
Highland
|
43. |
12 |
Andy Tamayo |
16:11.5 |
Yucca Valley
|
44. |
12 |
Michael Takami |
16:13.4 |
Peninsula
|
45. |
12 |
Kade Franco |
16:14.1 |
El Modena
|
46. |
11 |
Justin Boos |
16:15.1 |
Dana Hills
|
47. |
12 |
Henry Friedman |
16:16.0 |
Venice
|
48. |
12 |
Maverick Shreeve |
16:16.1 |
Apple Valley
|
49. |
11 |
Kevin Cruz |
16:17.1 |
Westlake
|
50. |
12 |
Dominik Arce |
16:17.2 |
Warren
|
51. |
11 |
Chett Clark |
16:17.7 |
Newport Harbor
|
52. |
11 |
Jacob Thomas |
16:18.4 |
Peninsula
|
53. |
12 |
Connor Ree |
16:18.5 |
Mission Viejo
|
54. |
12 |
Andrew Flores |
16:18.5 |
Mission Viejo
|
55. |
10 |
Mahteme Legesse |
16:20.1 |
Cypress
|
56. |
11 |
Reyce Connell |
16:20.2 |
Edison (HB)
|
57. |
12 |
Jasper Loverude |
16:20.6 |
Millikan
|
58. |
11 |
Yahir Vazquez |
16:20.8 |
Santa Ana
|
59. |
9 |
Wylie Cleugh |
16:21.6 |
Edison (HB)
|
60. |
10 |
Ben Hefner |
16:21.8 |
Westlake
|
61. |
12 |
Tyler Barber |
16:22.0 |
Murrieta Valley
|
62. |
12 |
Brendan Graves |
16:22.1 |
Coronado (NV)
|
63. |
11 |
Hunter Augustus |
16:22.3 |
Fountain Valley
|
64. |
11 |
Ramon Lopez |
16:23.2 |
Millikan
|
65. |
12 |
Tom Dougherty |
16:23.5 |
Coronado (NV)
|
66. |
10 |
Juan Ramos |
16:23.9 |
Santa Ana
|
67. |
11 |
Kaleb Macias |
16:24.1 |
Venice
|
68. |
10 |
Ryder Morgan |
16:25.1 |
Tesoro
|
69. |
10 |
Ayden Manning |
16:25.4 |
Coronado (NV)
|
70. |
10 |
Connor Spencer |
16:25.7 |
Peninsula
|
71. |
11 |
Hector Sanchez |
16:26.0 |
Santa Ana
|
72. |
11 |
Julian Salazar |
16:26.1 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
73. |
10 |
Ajimelec Gonzalez |
16:26.5 |
Apple Valley
|
74. |
12 |
Sam Becker |
16:26.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
75. |
|
Joseph Carillo |
16:27.6 |
Unattached |
76. |
9 |
KC Barber |
16:29.1 |
Westlake
|
77. |
11 |
Adrian Alvarez |
16:30.6 |
Paramount
|
78. |
11 |
Juan Rosales |
16:30.8 |
Murrieta Valley
|
79. |
11 |
Joseph Barravechhio |
16:31.1 |
Redondo Union
|
80. |
10 |
Bennett Meyer-Wills |
16:31.3 |
Cibola
|
81. |
12 |
Liam Drew |
16:31.9 |
Peninsula
|
82. |
12 |
Isaac Vera |
16:32.4 |
Lakewood
|
83. |
11 |
Jacob Lebovitz |
16:32.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
84. |
12 |
Matthew Ung |
16:33.8 |
Los Alamitos
|
85. |
12 |
Bryce Tondryk |
16:35.0 |
Coronado (NV)
|
86. |
12 |
Alan Campos |
16:35.6 |
Yucca Valley
|
87. |
12 |
Joseph Alvarado |
16:35.7 |
Santa Ana
|
88. |
12 |
Rahul Chavan |
16:35.8 |
Los Alamitos
|
89. |
11 |
Rosstin Safavian |
16:36.0 |
Peninsula
|
90. |
11 |
Jack Wade |
16:36.3 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
91. |
12 |
Jose Sandoval |
16:37.3 |
Paramount
|
92. |
12 |
Brian Rogers |
16:37.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
93. |
12 |
Damen Hernandez |
16:37.6 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
94. |
12 |
August Garcia |
16:38.3 |
Edison (HB)
|
95. |
12 |
Miguel Coronado |
16:38.3 |
Millikan
|
96. |
12 |
Jacob Avelar |
16:38.3 |
Cibola
|
97. |
10 |
James Sutton |
16:38.8 |
Westlake
|
98. |
11 |
Elin Mitchel |
16:39.0 |
Huntington Beach
|
99. |
11 |
Joshua Fan |
16:39.8 |
Arcadia
|
100. |
10 |
Rodrigo Aguilera |
16:40.8 |
Chino
|
101. |
12 |
Emmanuel Cadena Ag... |
16:41.0 |
Venice
|
102. |
11 |
Kristian Kimberlin |
16:41.1 |
Chino
|
103. |
10 |
Cooper Davis |
16:41.6 |
El Modena
|
104. |
12 |
Eduardo Prestegui |
16:42.0 |
Azusa
|
105. |
12 |
Elian Gonzalez |
16:42.1 |
Highland
|
106. |
11 |
Jason Phung |
16:42.8 |
San Gabriel
|
107. |
11 |
Benjamin Garcia |
16:43.4 |
Arcadia
|
108. |
11 |
Armando Delgado |
16:44.0 |
Hoover (SD)
|
109. |
10 |
Vlad Marinescu |
16:44.0 |
Corona del Mar
|
110. |
12 |
Patrick Bernhard |
16:44.7 |
Tesoro
|
111. |
11 |
Dylan Manning |
16:44.7 |
Tesoro
|
112. |
12 |
Nathan Slevcove |
16:45.2 |
Cypress
|
113. |
11 |
Aidan Marx |
16:45.4 |
Mission Viejo
|
114. |
10 |
Luke Fowler |
16:46.9 |
Edison (HB)
|
115. |
12 |
Omar Salas |
16:47.2 |
Canoga Park
|
116. |
10 |
Caden Vandermeulen |
16:49.8 |
Redondo Union
|
117. |
10 |
Daniel Beck |
16:50.7 |
Ontario
|
118. |
12 |
Kyle Cunningham |
16:51.0 |
Mission Viejo
|
119. |
12 |
Jacob Schwarz |
16:52.4 |
Mission Viejo
|
120. |
11 |
Anthony Bonato |
16:53.3 |
Apple Valley
|
121. |
11 |
Joshua Sweetnam |
16:53.8 |
Murrieta Valley
|
122. |
12 |
Miguel Zarco |
16:54.3 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
123. |
12 |
Kyle Meis |
16:54.5 |
Fountain Valley
|
124. |
11 |
Angel Medrano |
16:54.9 |
Azusa
|
125. |
11 |
Luke Stumpfl |
16:55.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
126. |
12 |
Adam Mazariegos |
16:55.9 |
Millikan
|
127. |
11 |
Carlos Gonzalez |
16:57.7 |
Santa Ana
|
128. |
11 |
Guillermo Aguirre |
16:57.9 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
129. |
10 |
Carlos Ramos |
16:58.6 |
Santa Ana
|
130. |
11 |
Michael Mockus |
16:59.5 |
Fountain Valley
|
131. |
11 |
Landon Haas |
17:00.1 |
Los Alamitos
|
132. |
12 |
Moises Martinez |
17:00.2 |
Ontario
|
133. |
11 |
Vincent Matus |
17:01.5 |
Apple Valley
|
134. |
11 |
Gunner Zoch |
17:02.4 |
Dana Hills
|
135. |
11 |
Cristian Delgado |
17:02.6 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
136. |
10 |
Aaron Chang |
17:02.7 |
Arcadia
|
137. |
12 |
Jackson Errecart |
17:03.5 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
138. |
11 |
Justin Peralta |
17:05.0 |
Paramount
|
139. |
11 |
Saul Mora |
17:05.2 |
Azusa
|
140. |
11 |
Connor Johnson |
17:05.5 |
Tesoro
|
141. |
10 |
Harry Lonsdale |
17:06.2 |
Redondo Union
|
142. |
10 |
Kyle Chen |
17:07.0 |
Arcadia
|
143. |
11 |
Mitch Pelonis |
17:07.8 |
Los Alamitos
|
144. |
11 |
Sean Whipp |
17:08.0 |
Millikan
|
145. |
12 |
Grant Pederson |
17:09.6 |
Apple Valley
|
146. |
12 |
Matthew Moscot |
17:10.8 |
Westlake
|
147. |
11 |
Spencer Kline |
17:11.1 |
Dana Hills
|
148. |
10 |
Zachary Lopez |
17:11.2 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
149. |
11 |
Ben Wolters |
17:11.7 |
Huntington Beach
|
150. |
10 |
Austin Rock |
17:12.1 |
Dana Hills
|
151. |
12 |
Edzuart Busqueno |
17:12.2 |
Mission Viejo
|
152. |
10 |
James Jimenez |
17:12.9 |
Venice
|
153. |
12 |
Finn Landgraf |
17:13.4 |
Dana Hills
|
154. |
11 |
Jeffrey Rivas |
17:14.2 |
Canoga Park
|
155. |
12 |
Kenneth Vilela |
17:14.4 |
Ontario
|
156. |
11 |
Ryan Brothers |
17:14.5 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
157. |
11 |
Michael Estrada |
17:14.9 |
Warren
|
158. |
11 |
Andrew Bazan |
17:15.1 |
Azusa
|
159. |
12 |
Austin Leehealey |
17:16.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
160. |
11 |
Daniel Materiale |
17:18.0 |
Murrieta Valley
|
161. |
11 |
Edward Hernandez |
17:18.0 |
Dana Hills
|
162. |
12 |
Gavin Ward |
17:18.0 |
Dana Hills
|
163. |
10 |
Shane Hill |
17:18.7 |
Fountain Valley
|
164. |
12 |
Grant Mainville |
17:19.0 |
El Modena
|
165. |
9 |
Benjamin Prado |
17:19.4 |
Fountain Valley
|
166. |
11 |
Mark Pineda |
17:21.4 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
167. |
11 |
Anthony Leonard |
17:21.6 |
Mission Viejo
|
168. |
12 |
Andres De Jesus |
17:21.7 |
Desert Mirage
|
169. |
10 |
Cooper Anderson |
17:22.2 |
Murrieta Valley
|
170. |
11 |
Alex Navejas |
17:22.4 |
Highland
|
171. |
11 |
Ashton Zaidi |
17:22.9 |
Coronado (NV)
|
172. |
11 |
Christopher Chan |
17:23.0 |
Edison (HB)
|
173. |
10 |
Jonathan D'Ambrosio |
17:24.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
174. |
10 |
Andy Zhang |
17:24.4 |
Arcadia
|
175. |
10 |
Riki Moscoso |
17:24.6 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
176. |
12 |
Christian Plascencia |
17:25.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
177. |
11 |
Viencent Luong-kha |
17:27.9 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
178. |
12 |
Ethan Bell |
17:28.0 |
Huntington Beach
|
179. |
11 |
Dylan Borren |
17:28.5 |
Huntington Beach
|
180. |
11 |
Ryan Billman |
17:28.7 |
Murrieta Valley
|
181. |
10 |
Saeed Abdulalim |
17:28.8 |
Cypress
|
182. |
11 |
Ethan Vang |
17:29.0 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
183. |
11 |
Justin Hsieh |
17:29.1 |
Fountain Valley
|
184. |
10 |
Joveth Carrasco |
17:30.3 |
Chino
|
185. |
11 |
Brian Shard |
17:30.7 |
Corona del Mar
|
186. |
11 |
Jaden Nguyen |
17:31.4 |
Fountain Valley
|
187. |
11 |
Johan Rebollar |
17:32.3 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
188. |
12 |
Josiah Broderick |
17:32.6 |
Millikan
|
189. |
10 |
Raoul Kelly |
17:33.4 |
Edison (HB)
|
190. |
12 |
Omar Parada |
17:34.2 |
Mission Viejo
|
191. |
11 |
Blake Stewart |
17:35.5 |
Yucca Valley
|
192. |
11 |
Takumi Takasugi |
17:35.9 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
193. |
11 |
Cesar Hernandez |
17:35.9 |
Chino
|
194. |
12 |
Cole Turner |
17:36.8 |
Coronado (NV)
|
195. |
11 |
Carson Bauers |
17:37.0 |
Newport Harbor
|
196. |
9 |
Kenny Wanlass |
17:37.3 |
Newport Harbor
|
197. |
11 |
Thomas Gettings |
17:38.2 |
Cibola
|
198. |
11 |
Julio Lopez |
17:38.7 |
Ontario
|
199. |
11 |
Andrew Baker |
17:39.1 |
Apple Valley
|
200. |
11 |
Jack Ellis |
17:39.2 |
Huntington Beach
|
201. |
11 |
Jose Molina |
17:39.7 |
Paramount
|
202. |
11 |
Wyatt Gouger |
17:41.3 |
Dana Hills
|
203. |
10 |
Alex Fang |
17:41.7 |
Arcadia
|
204. |
12 |
Xander Scott |
17:43.1 |
Coronado (NV)
|
205. |
11 |
Nathanel Gries |
17:46.7 |
Redondo Union
|
206. |
11 |
Dezi Hernandez |
17:48.6 |
Fountain Valley
|
207. |
10 |
Stephen Goddard |
17:49.9 |
Yucca Valley
|
208. |
11 |
Jacob Hernandez |
17:50.2 |
Redondo Union
|
209. |
10 |
Enrique Gonzalez |
17:50.9 |
Cibola
|
210. |
10 |
Abraham Morales |
17:52.1 |
Fountain Valley
|
211. |
11 |
Cole Hazard |
17:52.4 |
Huntington Beach
|
212. |
11 |
Salavatore Sapenzia |
17:54.0 |
Millikan
|
213. |
12 |
NIlo Antunez |
17:54.8 |
Santa Ana
|
214. |
10 |
Colin Choe |
17:56.1 |
Corona del Mar
|
215. |
10 |
Scott Pomeroy |
17:57.2 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
216. |
12 |
Joel Ray |
17:58.0 |
Cibola
|
217. |
12 |
John O'melveny |
17:59.2 |
Dana Hills
|
218. |
9 |
Luke Dias |
17:59.6 |
Fountain Valley
|
219. |
11 |
George Mendez |
18:00.2 |
El Modena
|
220. |
11 |
Hector Hernandez |
18:02.0 |
Paramount
|
221. |
12 |
Mason Dupler |
18:03.6 |
Westminster
|
222. |
12 |
Fernando Navarrete |
18:03.7 |
Cibola
|
223. |
9 |
Jonathan Arreaga |
18:04.5 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
224. |
9 |
Carlos Argueta |
18:04.6 |
Canoga Park
|
225. |
12 |
Hector Galvez |
18:05.1 |
Ontario
|
226. |
11 |
Tyler Tanaka |
18:05.5 |
Cypress
|
227. |
11 |
Sebastian Hunter |
18:06.4 |
Dana Hills
|
228. |
11 |
Carlos Chavez |
18:06.6 |
El Modena
|
229. |
10 |
Cole Junge |
18:06.7 |
Corona del Mar
|
230. |
12 |
Steven Sonsma |
18:09.4 |
Cypress
|
231. |
10 |
Zach Harris |
18:10.0 |
Corona del Mar
|
232. |
9 |
Joses Fernandez |
18:14.5 |
Murrieta Valley
|
233. |
12 |
Esteban Hernandez |
18:16.2 |
Paramount
|
234. |
12 |
Angelo Clark |
18:18.6 |
Canoga Park
|
235. |
11 |
Alexandre Lopes |
18:21.7 |
Mission Viejo
|
236. |
10 |
Emmanuel Palacios |
18:22.2 |
Hamilton
|
237. |
12 |
Michael Menendez |
18:27.5 |
Knight
|
238. |
12 |
Junior Solis |
18:29.3 |
Azusa
|
239. |
11 |
Nicholas Moore |
18:33.5 |
Canoga Park
|
240. |
12 |
Andy Orosco |
18:33.8 |
Azusa
|
241. |
9 |
Jordan Graham |
18:39.4 |
Huntington Beach
|
242. |
9 |
Sebastian Metoyer |
18:41.6 |
El Modena
|
243. |
11 |
Christopher Diaz |
18:49.3 |
El Modena
|
244. |
10 |
Isiah Vargas |
18:52.6 |
Knight
|
245. |
11 |
Jeremiah Gallegos |
19:01.7 |
Knight
|
246. |
12 |
Luke Titan |
19:16.0 |
Venice
|
247. |
12 |
Eric Gomez |
19:26.4 |
Desert Pines
|
248. |
12 |
Theodore Dang |
19:29.5 |
Westminster
|
249. |
10 |
Shane Wilder |
19:30.2 |
Desert Pines
|
250. |
9 |
Dario Cruz-santiago |
19:34.2 |
Hamilton
|
251. |
12 |
Tommy Ly |
19:46.1 |
Westminster
|
252. |
11 |
Jasper Timmermans |
19:54.3 |
Hamilton
|
253. |
12 |
Alexander Rainey |
19:59.0 |
Westminster
|
254. |
12 |
Ernesto Saldana |
20:06.4 |
Desert Mirage
|
255. |
12 |
Henrik Morales |
20:15.2 |
Desert Pines
|
256. |
12 |
Isaiah Sedano |
20:19.7 |
Alhambra
|
257. |
10 |
Daniel Schwartz |
20:33.2 |
Hamilton
|
258. |
11 |
Henry Serrano |
21:40.8 |
Canoga Park
|
259. |
9 |
Diego Anguiano |
21:48.9 |
Hamilton
|
260. |
12 |
Daniel Le |
22:11.5 |
Westminster
|
261. |
12 |
Bryan Solis |
22:19.0 |
Canoga Park
|
262. |
12 |
Peter Pham |
23:20.3 |
Westminster
|
263. |
12 |
Isaac Perez |
26:48.6 |
Westminster
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Junior Varsity
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Warren |
96 |
2. |
Peninsula |
100 |
3. |
Santa Ana |
110 |
4. |
Los Alamitos |
113 |
5. |
Redondo Union |
214 |
6. |
Wilson (Long Beach) |
241 |
7. |
Coronado (NV) |
245 |
8. |
Millikan |
252 |
9. |
Westminster |
255 |
10. |
Dana Hills |
265 |
11. |
Apple Valley |
334 |
12. |
Alhambra |
393 |
13. |
Huntington Beach |
448 |
14. |
La Quinta (La Quinta) |
465 |
15. |
Westlake |
467 |
16. |
Edison (HB) |
482 |
17. |
Lakewood |
488 |
18. |
Pacifica (Garden Grove) |
494 |
19. |
Katella |
497 |
20. |
Newport Harbor |
505 |
21. |
Arcadia |
516 |
22. |
Mission Viejo |
581 |
23. |
Ontario |
599 |
24. |
Highland |
608 |
25. |
Venice |
648 |
26. |
San Gabriel |
661 |
27. |
El Modena |
732 |
28. |
Cibola |
753 |
29. |
Paramount |
753 |
30. |
Fountain Valley |
777 |
31. |
Corona del Mar |
841 |
32. |
Cypress |
862 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Raul Garcia |
16:20.4 |
Ontario
|
2. |
12 |
Gerardo Rubio |
16:46.1 |
Warren
|
3. |
12 |
Zeus Flores |
16:51.0 |
Warren
|
4. |
10 |
Lucas Lopez |
16:53.4 |
Millikan
|
5. |
10 |
Jaden Tsai |
17:06.9 |
Millikan
|
6. |
12 |
Patrick McKiernan |
17:08.8 |
Peninsula
|
7. |
11 |
Aidan Musgrave |
17:09.1 |
Peninsula
|
8. |
10 |
Erik Garcia |
17:09.4 |
Santa Ana
|
9. |
10 |
Josue Lopez |
17:09.5 |
Santa Ana
|
10. |
11 |
Jack Carlton |
17:10.9 |
Coronado (NV)
|
11. |
11 |
Joshua Hanson |
17:12.8 |
Warren
|
12. |
12 |
Christian Resendiz |
17:13.7 |
Santa Ana
|
13. |
11 |
Camden Hebert |
17:14.4 |
Huntington Beach
|
14. |
11 |
Sebastian Gamez |
17:15.1 |
Alhambra
|
15. |
11 |
Abraham Wallander |
17:17.6 |
Los Alamitos
|
16. |
11 |
Daniel Korfist |
17:21.4 |
Redondo Union
|
17. |
11 |
Shane Nunez |
17:28.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
18. |
11 |
Angel Avelar |
17:29.2 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
19. |
11 |
Mitchell Hein |
17:30.2 |
Los Alamitos
|
20. |
11 |
Issac Mendoza |
17:31.3 |
Warren
|
21. |
11 |
Saqib Rawda |
17:31.8 |
Peninsula
|
22. |
11 |
James Hupp |
17:32.1 |
Coronado (NV)
|
23. |
10 |
Noah Gallardo |
17:33.3 |
Apple Valley
|
24. |
11 |
Eduardo Zarate |
17:33.9 |
Westminster
|
25. |
11 |
Trevor Davis-Dress... |
17:34.7 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
26. |
11 |
Kyle Cross |
17:38.4 |
Huntington Beach
|
27. |
12 |
Nathan Garay |
17:38.7 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
28. |
12 |
Brian Soong |
17:39.4 |
Arcadia
|
29. |
11 |
Tommy Thach |
17:39.7 |
Westminster
|
30. |
11 |
Ben Nusz |
17:40.3 |
Dana Hills
|
31. |
10 |
Tyler Minter |
17:42.8 |
Millikan
|
32. |
11 |
Owen Ryan |
17:43.3 |
Los Alamitos
|
33. |
12 |
Cole Hardwick |
17:46.0 |
Los Alamitos
|
34. |
11 |
Ali Abdelnaby |
17:47.2 |
Peninsula
|
35. |
12 |
Tyler Chen |
17:49.0 |
Peninsula
|
36. |
11 |
Thiery Nguyen |
17:50.2 |
Westminster
|
37. |
10 |
Jacob Katz |
17:50.7 |
Westlake
|
38. |
11 |
Santiago Calderon |
17:51.1 |
Katella
|
39. |
10 |
Jaime Herrera |
17:51.4 |
Newport Harbor
|
40. |
12 |
Brodie Mulvaney |
17:52.2 |
Lakewood
|
41. |
10 |
Jonathan Perez |
17:53.1 |
Santa Ana
|
42. |
11 |
Daniel Gonzalez |
17:53.4 |
Santa Ana
|
43. |
11 |
Cristoff Valdez |
17:53.8 |
Dana Hills
|
44. |
11 |
Carter Dimesa |
17:55.3 |
Redondo Union
|
45. |
9 |
Adrian Rocha |
17:55.6 |
Apple Valley
|
46. |
11 |
Rody Bond |
17:56.0 |
Edison (HB)
|
47. |
11 |
Paul Nguyen |
17:56.6 |
Westminster
|
48. |
11 |
Jack Hunter |
17:56.9 |
Los Alamitos
|
49. |
11 |
Trent Smith |
17:57.0 |
Los Alamitos
|
50. |
11 |
Alexander Cull |
17:57.8 |
Redondo Union
|
51. |
11 |
Isaiah Wick |
17:58.0 |
Redondo Union
|
52. |
10 |
Andrew Galindo |
17:59.2 |
Huntington Beach
|
53. |
11 |
Ivan Huang |
17:59.2 |
Alhambra
|
54. |
10 |
Cesar Cuevas |
17:59.3 |
Santa Ana
|
55. |
12 |
Noah Simon |
18:02.2 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
56. |
10 |
Joshua Woo |
18:02.3 |
Westlake
|
57. |
11 |
Daniel Aguilar |
18:02.9 |
Redondo Union
|
58. |
11 |
Caleb Brimhalll |
18:05.5 |
Coronado (NV)
|
59. |
10 |
Luke Grunburg |
18:06.4 |
Newport Harbor
|
60. |
11 |
Francisco Valdez |
18:07.3 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
61. |
10 |
Esteban Sanchez |
18:08.9 |
Dana Hills
|
62. |
11 |
Mason Ambrose |
18:11.3 |
Dana Hills
|
63. |
12 |
Ruben Mendoza |
18:12.2 |
Warren
|
64. |
12 |
Skylar Thompson |
18:12.2 |
Edison (HB)
|
65. |
11 |
Nicolas Neung |
18:12.3 |
Lakewood
|
66. |
11 |
Kevin Nguyen |
18:14.7 |
Redondo Union
|
67. |
10 |
Isaac Ruiz |
18:15.8 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
68. |
11 |
Riki Kataoka |
18:16.7 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
69. |
11 |
Abel Valencia |
18:17.1 |
Paramount
|
70. |
11 |
Diego Espinoza |
18:18.9 |
Santa Ana
|
71. |
12 |
Christian Martinez |
18:19.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
72. |
11 |
Kyle La |
18:20.3 |
Arcadia
|
73. |
10 |
Ethan Centeno |
18:21.3 |
Santa Ana
|
74. |
11 |
Adam Hassan |
18:21.5 |
Westlake
|
75. |
11 |
Cameron Thompson |
18:21.7 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
76. |
10 |
Jesse Abundiz |
18:22.0 |
Apple Valley
|
77. |
9 |
Matthew Ortega |
18:22.2 |
Ontario
|
78. |
10 |
Michael Mooney |
18:22.2 |
Dana Hills
|
79. |
11 |
Mateo Elizarraras |
18:22.6 |
Los Alamitos
|
80. |
12 |
Nam Tran |
18:23.5 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
81. |
11 |
Michael Segovia |
18:23.8 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
82. |
11 |
Noah Bringhurst |
18:25.2 |
Coronado (NV)
|
83. |
12 |
Brian Eno |
18:25.6 |
Coronado (NV)
|
84. |
12 |
Richard Wanjiru |
18:26.6 |
Marina
|
85. |
9 |
Martin Ximello |
18:27.2 |
Dana Hills
|
86. |
11 |
Justin Chavez |
18:27.9 |
Lakewood
|
87. |
11 |
Logan Barragan |
18:29.0 |
Los Alamitos
|
88. |
11 |
Nicholas Alejo |
18:30.5 |
Redondo Union
|
89. |
10 |
Luis Arenas |
18:30.7 |
Santa Ana
|
90. |
11 |
Zane Formosa |
18:32.1 |
Edison (HB)
|
91. |
9 |
Jake Haskins |
18:32.5 |
Dana Hills
|
92. |
12 |
Skyler Terrell |
18:32.5 |
Highland
|
93. |
11 |
Ulises Nunez |
18:33.1 |
Katella
|
94. |
10 |
Diego Nieves |
18:33.3 |
Millikan
|
95. |
10 |
Dalton Stradtman |
18:33.9 |
Coronado (NV)
|
96. |
11 |
Michael Caira |
18:34.6 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
97. |
11 |
Maximus Hinojosa |
18:34.6 |
Paramount
|
98. |
11 |
Cash Rice |
18:34.7 |
Venice
|
99. |
11 |
Gavin Eschrich |
18:34.8 |
Murrieta Valley
|
100. |
11 |
Austin Thielen |
18:35.2 |
Apple Valley
|
101. |
12 |
Ryan Nam |
18:35.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
102. |
10 |
Gustavo Loya |
18:35.9 |
Dana Hills
|
103. |
11 |
Zach Fleming |
18:36.2 |
Redondo Union
|
104. |
10 |
Peter Beck |
18:38.1 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
105. |
11 |
Tyler McGlothin |
18:38.9 |
Lakewood
|
106. |
11 |
Michael Wong |
18:40.1 |
San Gabriel
|
107. |
11 |
Rafael Sarabia |
18:40.3 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
108. |
10 |
Damian Martinez |
18:41.3 |
Santa Ana
|
109. |
11 |
David Velador |
18:42.1 |
Warren
|
110. |
11 |
Justin Wilfert |
18:42.3 |
Dana Hills
|
111. |
11 |
Jose Placentia |
18:43.0 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
112. |
11 |
Carlos Cruz-garcia |
18:45.4 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
113. |
12 |
Zachary Sparks |
18:46.5 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
114. |
12 |
Joseph Pineda |
18:47.1 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
115. |
9 |
Owen Ivory |
18:47.6 |
Dana Hills
|
116. |
11 |
Ramses Mata |
18:48.3 |
Alhambra
|
117. |
11 |
William Buresh |
18:49.3 |
Peninsula
|
118. |
11 |
Aiden Bingham |
18:49.8 |
Foothill
|
119. |
11 |
Tanner Cook |
18:49.9 |
Apple Valley
|
120. |
12 |
Matthew Salmassian |
18:50.4 |
El Modena
|
121. |
11 |
DeLeon Jonathan |
18:51.3 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
122. |
11 |
Issac Salazar |
18:51.4 |
Katella
|
123. |
11 |
Jason Chow |
18:52.1 |
San Gabriel
|
124. |
11 |
Oliver Jiang |
18:53.4 |
Alhambra
|
125. |
10 |
Steven Delgado |
18:55.2 |
Santa Ana
|
126. |
11 |
Lars Vaughn |
18:55.5 |
Foothill
|
127. |
11 |
Jared Greenwood |
18:56.6 |
Mission Viejo
|
128. |
10 |
Anthony Moran |
18:57.0 |
Apple Valley
|
129. |
11 |
Jaden Ramirez |
18:57.2 |
Cypress
|
130. |
10 |
Alexander Avalos |
18:57.2 |
Santa Ana
|
131. |
11 |
Jayden Moreno |
18:58.0 |
Warren
|
132. |
12 |
Tyler Terrell |
18:58.1 |
Highland
|
133. |
12 |
Connor Morril |
18:59.3 |
Marina
|
134. |
10 |
Carson Sawyer |
18:59.7 |
Coronado (NV)
|
135. |
11 |
Henry Hsieh |
18:59.8 |
Arcadia
|
136. |
11 |
Jayden Navarro |
18:59.8 |
Katella
|
137. |
11 |
Liam Sellahewa |
19:00.1 |
Peninsula
|
138. |
10 |
Brandon Chang |
19:00.8 |
Dana Hills
|
139. |
11 |
Masato Shigeta |
19:03.8 |
Alhambra
|
140. |
11 |
Nathan Phillips |
19:03.9 |
Apple Valley
|
141. |
10 |
Claudio Castillo |
19:05.3 |
El Modena
|
142. |
11 |
Iman Keyvan |
19:06.1 |
Dana Hills
|
143. |
9 |
Aidan Aguilar |
19:06.8 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
144. |
11 |
Will Sanderson |
19:07.7 |
Coronado (NV)
|
145. |
10 |
Nicolas Alonso |
19:08.8 |
Venice
|
146. |
12 |
William Chen |
19:09.8 |
Westminster
|
147. |
11 |
Andrew Besser |
19:10.3 |
Venice
|
148. |
11 |
Korey Jaime |
19:10.4 |
Cibola
|
149. |
10 |
Cole Rippon |
19:10.5 |
Millikan
|
150. |
11 |
Aaron Garcia |
19:11.6 |
Warren
|
151. |
11 |
Ryan Murphy |
19:12.4 |
Mission Viejo
|
152. |
10 |
Miguel Gonzalez |
19:12.8 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
153. |
11 |
Laurence Leang |
19:13.0 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
154. |
10 |
Dillon Thomas |
19:13.4 |
Redondo Union
|
155. |
11 |
Diego Rodriguez |
19:14.0 |
Highland
|
156. |
11 |
Aaron Sun |
19:14.6 |
Fountain Valley
|
157. |
11 |
Joseph Fults |
19:15.0 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
158. |
12 |
Logan Airada |
19:15.0 |
Warren
|
159. |
11 |
Christopher Cisneros |
19:15.9 |
Redondo Union
|
160. |
10 |
Verduzco Lucas |
19:18.2 |
Redondo Union
|
161. |
11 |
Nicholas Lajom |
19:19.0 |
Murrieta Valley
|
162. |
12 |
Orlando Rangel |
19:19.1 |
Millikan
|
163. |
12 |
Paul Durant |
19:19.1 |
Coronado (NV)
|
164. |
11 |
Moses Poe |
19:19.2 |
Newport Harbor
|
165. |
11 |
Kanaya Adams |
19:20.4 |
Newport Harbor
|
166. |
10 |
Jacob Galvez |
19:22.1 |
Ontario
|
167. |
11 |
Trevor Carter |
19:22.3 |
Arcadia
|
168. |
11 |
Tye Henry |
19:25.0 |
Mission Viejo
|
169. |
12 |
Alec Beay |
19:25.5 |
Millikan
|
170. |
11 |
Vincent Franco |
19:26.3 |
San Gabriel
|
171. |
11 |
Nathan Gonzales |
19:26.9 |
Highland
|
172. |
11 |
Ben Hassett |
19:28.4 |
Coronado (NV)
|
173. |
11 |
Aidan Luby |
19:28.5 |
Mission Viejo
|
174. |
11 |
Oziel Flores |
19:29.8 |
Santa Ana
|
175. |
9 |
Derrick Grassmann |
19:31.0 |
Dana Hills
|
176. |
12 |
Christopher Matias |
19:31.8 |
Venice
|
177. |
11 |
Iain Kennedy |
19:35.6 |
Corona del Mar
|
178. |
11 |
Miguel Robles |
19:36.2 |
Highland
|
179. |
10 |
Santiago Arroyo |
19:37.0 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
180. |
12 |
Finn Landgraf |
19:37.6 |
Dana Hills
|
181. |
10 |
William Yanez |
19:37.9 |
Newport Harbor
|
182. |
9 |
Kaden Vermillion |
19:38.0 |
Coronado (NV)
|
183. |
12 |
Eric Brantley |
19:38.6 |
Edison (HB)
|
184. |
12 |
Andrew Yu |
19:39.0 |
Coronado (NV)
|
185. |
12 |
Cody Hohertz |
19:39.9 |
Fountain Valley
|
186. |
10 |
Manuel Valencia |
19:40.1 |
Santa Ana
|
187. |
10 |
Mateo Guillen |
19:40.4 |
Santa Ana
|
188. |
12 |
Hayden Medeiros |
19:40.5 |
Edison (HB)
|
189. |
11 |
Evan Searls |
19:41.9 |
Coronado (NV)
|
190. |
12 |
Noah Duran |
19:41.9 |
Cibola
|
191. |
10 |
Edgar Gastelum |
19:41.9 |
Cibola
|
192. |
10 |
Ah-kin Garcia-cenq... |
19:42.9 |
Corona del Mar
|
193. |
11 |
Bryce Palmares |
19:43.0 |
Los Alamitos
|
194. |
11 |
Mattheus Losch |
19:43.0 |
Apple Valley
|
195. |
11 |
Andrew Bisharat |
19:47.8 |
Foothill
|
196. |
10 |
Hari Shankar |
19:49.0 |
Westlake
|
197. |
11 |
Alex Andrade |
19:50.7 |
Katella
|
198. |
11 |
Will Holman |
19:50.9 |
Murrieta Valley
|
199. |
11 |
Jorge Campos |
19:51.6 |
Warren
|
200. |
9 |
Frank Kennedy |
19:53.5 |
Coronado (NV)
|
201. |
11 |
Kelvin Hoang |
19:53.5 |
San Gabriel
|
202. |
12 |
Hazael Delgado |
19:56.8 |
Westlake
|
203. |
10 |
Cooper Dwight |
19:58.8 |
Newport Harbor
|
204. |
11 |
Luis Aguilar |
19:59.5 |
Santa Ana
|
205. |
11 |
Andrew Kato |
20:00.7 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
206. |
11 |
Luke Korell |
20:01.1 |
Chino Valley
|
207. |
11 |
Ben Nguyen |
20:02.9 |
Fountain Valley
|
208. |
10 |
Andrew Salvador |
20:03.1 |
Millikan
|
209. |
11 |
Bryan Coulombe |
20:03.2 |
Apple Valley
|
210. |
9 |
Will Evans |
20:03.7 |
Coronado (NV)
|
211. |
11 |
Freddy Camara |
20:04.0 |
Newport Harbor
|
212. |
11 |
Jon Henriquez |
20:04.6 |
Katella
|
213. |
11 |
Juan Garcia |
20:05.2 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
214. |
12 |
Louis Perez |
20:06.2 |
Hoover (SD)
|
215. |
11 |
Raziani Quintero |
20:06.7 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
216. |
11 |
Andrew Reyes |
20:07.3 |
Highland
|
217. |
12 |
Bradley Sanders |
20:07.8 |
Murrieta Valley
|
218. |
11 |
Justin Banh |
20:08.2 |
Alhambra
|
219. |
11 |
Josh Hettinger |
20:09.0 |
Coronado (NV)
|
220. |
12 |
Gustavo Regalado |
20:09.0 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
221. |
12 |
Adam Schultz |
20:10.0 |
Coronado (NV)
|
222. |
9 |
Aaron Montero |
20:10.8 |
Dana Hills
|
223. |
10 |
Jesus De Diego |
20:10.9 |
Santa Ana
|
224. |
10 |
Jacob Palacios |
20:11.1 |
El Modena
|
225. |
11 |
Stephen Higa |
20:11.4 |
Cypress
|
226. |
11 |
Andrew Cardona |
20:12.4 |
Yucca Valley
|
227. |
11 |
Aaron Reyes |
20:15.2 |
Millikan
|
228. |
11 |
Michael Pohl |
20:15.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
229. |
11 |
Aztec Fernandez |
20:15.3 |
Cibola
|
230. |
11 |
Alfred Gomez |
20:16.1 |
Cibola
|
231. |
12 |
Bryan Garcia |
20:18.0 |
Katella
|
232. |
10 |
Ezequiel Garcia |
20:18.1 |
Santa Ana
|
233. |
11 |
Koki Kawakatsu |
20:19.5 |
Peninsula
|
234. |
12 |
Osvaldo Mendoza |
20:20.1 |
San Gabriel
|
235. |
12 |
Peyton Chen |
20:22.5 |
Arcadia
|
236. |
11 |
Leyton Bostre |
20:22.6 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
237. |
11 |
Jose Medina |
20:22.9 |
Venice
|
238. |
11 |
John Harty |
20:27.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
239. |
10 |
Jon Panteles-Hemmers |
20:28.9 |
Coronado (NV)
|
240. |
12 |
Jorge Torres |
20:30.5 |
Warren
|
241. |
11 |
Daniel Ricano |
20:32.6 |
Warren
|
242. |
11 |
Juan Jimenez |
20:34.9 |
El Modena
|
243. |
11 |
Jake Bilbrey |
20:35.6 |
Westlake
|
244. |
11 |
Gabriel Rincon |
20:35.7 |
Santa Ana
|
245. |
12 |
Steven Gonzalez |
20:36.3 |
Hoover (SD)
|
246. |
12 |
Darin Lee |
20:36.7 |
El Modena
|
247. |
11 |
Lewis Brown |
20:37.6 |
Marina
|
248. |
10 |
Conrad Qose |
20:39.5 |
Huntington Beach
|
249. |
11 |
Dexter Thai |
20:40.2 |
San Gabriel
|
250. |
12 |
Ethan Chen |
20:40.3 |
Cypress
|
251. |
12 |
Julian Ramirez |
20:41.7 |
El Modena
|
252. |
11 |
Rick Tan |
20:42.8 |
San Gabriel
|
253. |
11 |
Juan Morales |
20:43.5 |
Newport Harbor
|
254. |
11 |
Timmy Shellenbergar |
20:44.2 |
Los Alamitos
|
255. |
11 |
Daniel Ramirez |
20:46.4 |
El Modena
|
256. |
11 |
Ivan Flores |
20:46.7 |
Alhambra
|
257. |
10 |
Anthony Ramirez |
20:47.0 |
El Modena
|
258. |
11 |
Vincent Chu |
20:47.8 |
San Gabriel
|
259. |
11 |
Samson Le |
20:47.9 |
Fountain Valley
|
260. |
9 |
Miguel Beltran |
20:49.1 |
Ontario
|
261. |
10 |
Aaron Bernstein |
20:49.5 |
Huntington Beach
|
262. |
11 |
David Goodheart |
20:50.5 |
Huntington Beach
|
263. |
11 |
Anthony Cancino |
20:51.2 |
Millikan
|
264. |
11 |
Willem Deveirman |
20:51.2 |
Corona del Mar
|
265. |
12 |
Phu Nguyen |
20:53.8 |
Fountain Valley
|
266. |
11 |
Devin Hinojosa |
20:55.1 |
El Modena
|
267. |
11 |
Gustavo Arzate |
20:55.1 |
Paramount
|
268. |
11 |
Elijah Wilkerson |
21:01.7 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
269. |
10 |
Jorge De Jesus |
21:02.1 |
Santa Ana
|
270. |
10 |
Victor Torres |
21:06.6 |
Santa Ana
|
271. |
10 |
Grant Mojica |
21:07.4 |
Huntington Beach
|
272. |
9 |
Jaylen Chan |
21:08.1 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
273. |
11 |
Giovanny Ruiz |
21:09.6 |
Desert Mirage
|
274. |
12 |
Ethan Gray |
21:10.0 |
Mission Viejo
|
275. |
11 |
Joshua Smith |
21:12.1 |
El Modena
|
276. |
11 |
Chin Tan Ma |
21:12.8 |
San Gabriel
|
277. |
10 |
Matthew Lyon |
21:12.8 |
El Modena
|
278. |
12 |
Adrian Vasquez |
21:17.3 |
Warren
|
279. |
11 |
Andrew Nguyen |
21:22.1 |
El Modena
|
280. |
11 |
Diego Mendez |
21:22.5 |
Millikan
|
281. |
10 |
Guillermo Barrios |
21:23.5 |
Newport Harbor
|
282. |
10 |
Ty Morgan |
21:24.4 |
Corona del Mar
|
283. |
12 |
Daniel Ochoa |
21:28.1 |
Cibola
|
284. |
12 |
Robert Tolman |
21:29.8 |
Cibola
|
285. |
11 |
Roberto Zarco |
21:30.7 |
Katella
|
286. |
12 |
Adam Lee |
21:37.0 |
Arcadia
|
287. |
9 |
Rahul Shenoy |
21:39.5 |
Dana Hills
|
288. |
12 |
William Tran |
21:40.1 |
Fountain Valley
|
289. |
10 |
Thomas Eastmond |
21:42.9 |
Corona del Mar
|
290. |
12 |
Taiten McKiver |
21:44.6 |
Venice
|
291. |
11 |
Gabe Schoene |
21:47.0 |
Edison (HB)
|
292. |
11 |
Gavin Young |
21:49.2 |
Yucca Valley
|
293. |
11 |
Taylor Robertson |
21:49.8 |
Venice
|
294. |
9 |
Crispin Goalmer |
21:50.5 |
Santa Ana
|
295. |
11 |
Isaiah Villatorro |
21:55.5 |
Warren
|
296. |
12 |
Sebastian Sandoval |
21:57.3 |
Warren
|
297. |
10 |
John-alex Lujan |
21:57.7 |
Corona del Mar
|
298. |
11 |
Bao Bui |
21:58.9 |
Cypress
|
299. |
10 |
Colin Kermode |
22:05.6 |
Newport Harbor
|
300. |
11 |
Angel Rodriguez |
22:09.2 |
Paramount
|
301. |
10 |
Michael Perez |
22:12.4 |
Cibola
|
302. |
11 |
Miles Dwight |
22:15.1 |
Newport Harbor
|
303. |
11 |
Bobby Chang |
22:17.1 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
304. |
9 |
Aaden Poyuzina |
22:18.5 |
Yucca Valley
|
305. |
11 |
Caleb Chapman |
22:27.6 |
Los Alamitos
|
306. |
10 |
Santwone Johnson |
22:37.1 |
Paramount
|
307. |
11 |
Mark Bonilla |
22:50.3 |
Arcadia
|
308. |
11 |
Johan Caballero |
22:56.2 |
Ontario
|
309. |
9 |
Luke Barns |
23:01.2 |
Huntington Beach
|
310. |
12 |
Jesus Romero |
23:06.6 |
Millikan
|
311. |
11 |
Albert Rodriguez |
23:25.5 |
El Modena
|
312. |
11 |
Ethan Sparks |
23:32.0 |
Mission Viejo
|
313. |
11 |
Austin Gaba |
23:43.7 |
Cypress
|
314. |
12 |
Justin Emi |
23:53.5 |
Marina
|
315. |
12 |
Michael Silva |
24:06.1 |
Venice
|
316. |
10 |
Josue Lopez |
24:09.4 |
Yucca Valley
|
317. |
11 |
Jialong Sun |
24:33.0 |
Fountain Valley
|
318. |
11 |
Cayden Kelly |
24:40.4 |
Huntington Beach
|
319. |
11 |
Andrew Huezo |
24:43.6 |
Alhambra
|
320. |
10 |
Shane Gomez |
24:57.7 |
Ontario
|
321. |
10 |
Ryan Castillo |
24:58.0 |
Santa Ana
|
322. |
10 |
Nicolas Gonzalez |
25:14.4 |
Millikan
|
323. |
9 |
Jean Gaines |
25:57.6 |
Lakewood
|
324. |
12 |
Jobe Banuelos |
26:42.7 |
Cypress
|
325. |
12 |
Andrew Castillo |
27:22.2 |
Highland
|
326. |
9 |
Andrew Jacobs |
27:23.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
327. |
11 |
Evan Padilla |
40:50.3 |
Lakewood
|
328. |
10 |
Arsham Dionysian |
46:45.5 |
Corona del Mar
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Freshman
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Redondo Union |
67 |
2. |
Peninsula |
123 |
3. |
Westlake |
130 |
4. |
Warren |
145 |
5. |
Mission Viejo |
162 |
6. |
Arcadia |
168 |
7. |
Los Alamitos |
202 |
8. |
Santa Ana |
203 |
9. |
Cypress |
226 |
10. |
Millikan |
234 |
11. |
Edison (HB) |
317 |
12. |
Wilson (Long Beach) |
321 |
13. |
Pacifica (Garden Grove) |
329 |
14. |
Paramount |
392 |
15. |
Westminster |
427 |
16. |
El Modena |
459 |
17. |
Huntington Beach |
459 |
18. |
Corona del Mar |
475 |
19. |
Cibola |
485 |
20. |
Fountain Valley |
488 |
21. |
Highland |
552 |
22. |
San Gabriel |
627 |
|
|
|
1. |
9 |
Caleb McDaniel |
16:41.5 |
Mission Viejo
|
2. |
9 |
JImmy Dominguez |
16:44.4 |
Santa Ana
|
3. |
9 |
David Burroughs |
16:58.7 |
Westlake
|
4. |
9 |
Ryder Want |
17:14.1 |
Redondo Union
|
5. |
9 |
William Lynn |
17:20.8 |
Arcadia
|
6. |
9 |
Andres Guillen |
17:26.0 |
Santa Ana
|
7. |
9 |
Spencer Lam |
17:27.8 |
Peninsula
|
8. |
9 |
Aaron Thomas |
17:32.1 |
Redondo Union
|
9. |
9 |
Vincent Ngo |
17:42.1 |
Cypress
|
10. |
9 |
Zerik Griffin |
17:43.6 |
Redondo Union
|
11. |
9 |
Aidan Brothers |
17:46.2 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
12. |
9 |
Jacob Fujimoto |
17:46.7 |
Millikan
|
13. |
9 |
Christopher Almaguer |
17:49.9 |
Warren
|
14. |
9 |
Nick Adamas |
17:51.3 |
Mission Viejo
|
15. |
9 |
Weber Lin |
17:51.5 |
Arcadia
|
16. |
9 |
Evan Smith |
17:54.0 |
Peninsula
|
17. |
9 |
Tucker. Schoonover |
17:54.6 |
Foothill
|
18. |
9 |
Victor Anguiano |
17:55.0 |
Warren
|
19. |
9 |
Marcus Nortey |
17:56.6 |
Westlake
|
20. |
9 |
Dylan Hopper |
17:58.4 |
Mission Viejo
|
21. |
9 |
Jacob Dick |
18:04.8 |
Redondo Union
|
22. |
9 |
Alan Miramontes |
18:06.5 |
Santa Ana
|
23. |
9 |
Anthony Valencia |
18:09.7 |
Peninsula
|
24. |
9 |
Bodhi Lee Yu |
18:11.0 |
Millikan
|
25. |
9 |
Owen Johnson |
18:14.0 |
Peninsula
|
26. |
9 |
Raemon Rodriguez |
18:15.1 |
Cypress
|
27. |
9 |
Carter Cox |
18:15.9 |
Westlake
|
28. |
9 |
Jake Spangler |
18:16.1 |
Redondo Union
|
29. |
9 |
Farhan Tariq |
18:17.1 |
Redondo Union
|
30. |
9 |
Alex Carvalho |
18:21.1 |
Edison (HB)
|
31. |
9 |
Tyler Villanueva |
18:23.7 |
Warren
|
32. |
9 |
Benjamin McNitt |
18:26.6 |
Highland
|
33. |
9 |
Malachi Cooper |
18:28.0 |
Millikan
|
34. |
9 |
Avery Heredia |
18:29.3 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
35. |
9 |
Nike Broughton |
18:31.0 |
Redondo Union
|
36. |
9 |
Matt Hwang |
18:32.4 |
Cypress
|
37. |
9 |
Evan Giron |
18:33.6 |
Murrieta Valley
|
38. |
9 |
Zachary Nakada |
18:34.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
39. |
9 |
Mardoche Mondesir |
18:34.4 |
Murrieta Valley
|
40. |
9 |
Isaac Mora |
18:35.3 |
Azusa
|
41. |
9 |
Yahir Aceves |
18:35.6 |
Paramount
|
42. |
9 |
Tyler Ward |
18:35.6 |
Los Alamitos
|
43. |
9 |
Kenta Koh |
18:36.4 |
Arcadia
|
44. |
9 |
Jacob Lasao |
18:37.3 |
Los Alamitos
|
45. |
9 |
Alexandro Prado |
18:38.3 |
Warren
|
46. |
9 |
Ivan Lantow |
18:39.8 |
Marina
|
47. |
9 |
Anthony Hurtado |
18:40.0 |
Westlake
|
48. |
9 |
Kyle Kordich |
18:42.1 |
Los Alamitos
|
49. |
9 |
Edgar Perez |
18:42.2 |
Paramount
|
50. |
9 |
Joey Nicholson |
18:44.7 |
Westlake
|
51. |
9 |
Lucas Thai |
18:44.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
52. |
9 |
Alphonce Mmbumba |
18:44.9 |
Hoover (SD)
|
53. |
9 |
Jake West |
18:45.9 |
Huntington Beach
|
54. |
9 |
Harry Wong |
18:48.0 |
Arcadia
|
55. |
9 |
Adolfo Lopez |
18:50.3 |
Warren
|
56. |
9 |
Kai Bursinger |
18:50.6 |
Los Alamitos
|
57. |
9 |
Kenji Swun |
18:51.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
58. |
9 |
Jack Humphrey |
18:52.5 |
Redondo Union
|
59. |
9 |
Ayden Moreno |
18:56.4 |
Warren
|
60. |
9 |
Jeffrey Hodge |
19:01.1 |
Redondo Union
|
61. |
9 |
Marcus Gomez |
19:03.7 |
Foothill
|
62. |
9 |
Ryan Carranza |
19:04.0 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
63. |
9 |
Joshua Torres |
19:04.4 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
64. |
9 |
Sean Kelman |
19:05.8 |
Los Alamitos
|
65. |
9 |
Alex Sanchez |
19:06.3 |
Knight
|
66. |
9 |
Kiefer Ramazzina |
19:06.5 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
67. |
9 |
Julio Cortez |
19:06.7 |
Cibola
|
68. |
9 |
Victor Nunez |
19:12.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
69. |
9 |
Brayan Alvarado |
19:13.0 |
Santa Ana
|
70. |
9 |
Owen Oschman |
19:14.6 |
Peninsula
|
71. |
9 |
Hirokawa Matthew |
19:15.2 |
Redondo Union
|
72. |
9 |
Ahmed Mohamed |
19:17.7 |
Cypress
|
73. |
9 |
Drew Pfeifer |
19:19.7 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
74. |
9 |
Ryder Ramirez |
19:20.3 |
Mission Viejo
|
75. |
9 |
Minh Pham |
19:21.1 |
Westminster
|
76. |
9 |
Ryan Aflalo |
19:22.0 |
Redondo Union
|
77. |
9 |
Torrellas Joshua |
19:22.1 |
Redondo Union
|
78. |
9 |
Louie Herrera |
19:22.7 |
Warren
|
79. |
9 |
Liam De Moor |
19:22.9 |
El Modena
|
80. |
9 |
Toby Luu |
19:23.2 |
Arcadia
|
81. |
9 |
Conrad Ragsdale |
19:24.6 |
Arcadia
|
82. |
9 |
Marcus Hinojosa |
19:25.8 |
Paramount
|
83. |
9 |
Dawson Gubler |
19:27.0 |
Foothill
|
84. |
9 |
Carlos Benitez |
19:27.0 |
Westminster
|
85. |
9 |
Robert Reyna |
19:27.5 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
86. |
9 |
Eli Minoff |
19:28.5 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
87. |
9 |
Andres Lopez |
19:29.0 |
Mission Viejo
|
88. |
9 |
Jeffrey Aflalo |
19:30.4 |
Redondo Union
|
89. |
9 |
Ethan Hershman |
19:32.3 |
Redondo Union
|
90. |
9 |
Dean Mac |
19:34.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
91. |
9 |
Andrew Rasoe |
19:36.3 |
Edison (HB)
|
92. |
9 |
Omar Ibarra |
19:36.9 |
Millikan
|
93. |
9 |
Joshua Gonzalez |
19:37.2 |
Los Alamitos
|
94. |
9 |
Max Kubis |
19:39.6 |
Los Alamitos
|
95. |
9 |
Adam Chung |
19:40.2 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
96. |
9 |
Edward Phu |
19:41.7 |
Arcadia
|
97. |
9 |
Michael Rittmaster |
19:42.6 |
Westlake
|
98. |
9 |
William Bennett |
19:44.4 |
Peninsula
|
99. |
9 |
Ben Weber |
19:44.7 |
Edison (HB)
|
100. |
9 |
Thomas Sanchez |
19:46.5 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
101. |
9 |
Kai Orgill |
19:47.9 |
Fountain Valley
|
102. |
9 |
Jeremy Graham |
19:48.1 |
Newport Harbor
|
103. |
9 |
Jacob Galvan |
19:48.3 |
Cibola
|
104. |
9 |
Gianni Castro |
19:48.9 |
Newport Harbor
|
105. |
9 |
Lazarus Long |
19:50.0 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
106. |
9 |
Kyan Makaena |
19:52.6 |
Corona del Mar
|
107. |
9 |
Michael Freda |
19:52.8 |
Westlake
|
108. |
9 |
Saipranav Telideva... |
19:53.4 |
Arcadia
|
109. |
9 |
Aldofo Zuniga |
19:54.6 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
110. |
9 |
Vincent Vu |
19:54.9 |
Westminster
|
111. |
9 |
Mason Temple |
19:55.2 |
Arcadia
|
112. |
9 |
Joseph Kung |
19:57.7 |
Venice
|
113. |
9 |
Anthony Girgenti |
19:59.4 |
Chino Valley
|
114. |
9 |
Rene Acevedo |
20:00.3 |
El Modena
|
115. |
9 |
Evan Pence |
20:01.0 |
Corona del Mar
|
116. |
9 |
Trent Swick |
20:01.4 |
Chino Valley
|
117. |
9 |
Garrett Headley |
20:07.7 |
Huntington Beach
|
118. |
9 |
Ryder Campos |
20:08.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
119. |
9 |
Alton Wu |
20:10.5 |
San Gabriel
|
120. |
9 |
Gavin Grenier |
20:11.4 |
Peninsula
|
121. |
9 |
Esequiel Carmona |
20:11.4 |
Alhambra
|
122. |
9 |
Zackary Hesford |
20:12.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
123. |
9 |
Jasper Mahmood |
20:12.6 |
Corona del Mar
|
124. |
9 |
Eric Nash |
20:12.9 |
Fountain Valley
|
125. |
9 |
Daniel Mastick |
20:15.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
126. |
9 |
Justin Larsen |
20:17.4 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
127. |
9 |
Gavin Greninger |
20:17.7 |
Edison (HB)
|
128. |
9 |
Sebastian Bray |
20:19.0 |
El Modena
|
129. |
9 |
Moises Palomo |
20:20.4 |
Lakewood
|
130. |
9 |
Drew Quamma |
20:23.1 |
Millikan
|
131. |
9 |
Brendon Betik |
20:23.4 |
Cibola
|
132. |
9 |
Oscar Corona |
20:24.7 |
Peninsula
|
133. |
9 |
Mark Orme |
20:25.0 |
Fountain Valley
|
134. |
9 |
Aiden Cobo |
20:26.0 |
Cypress
|
135. |
9 |
Jairo Castillo |
20:29.4 |
El Modena
|
136. |
9 |
Marcelo Angel-Baloco |
20:32.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
137. |
9 |
Zachory Smilor |
20:35.1 |
Fountain Valley
|
138. |
9 |
Nathan Aragon |
20:41.5 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
139. |
9 |
Zachary Headley |
20:43.4 |
Huntington Beach
|
140. |
9 |
Steven Nguyen |
20:43.7 |
Westminster
|
141. |
9 |
William van Leeuwen |
20:45.2 |
Huntington Beach
|
142. |
9 |
Daren Tieu |
20:46.6 |
Westminster
|
143. |
9 |
James Pham |
20:47.1 |
Westminster
|
144. |
9 |
Ryan Hansen |
20:49.6 |
Los Alamitos
|
145. |
9 |
Luke Jones |
20:49.7 |
Westlake
|
146. |
9 |
Roman Walker |
20:51.5 |
Westlake
|
147. |
9 |
Aaron Catanyag |
20:51.7 |
Arcadia
|
148. |
9 |
Jorge Honorio |
20:52.7 |
Millikan
|
149. |
9 |
Carlo Magana |
20:53.2 |
El Modena
|
150. |
9 |
Oscar Ruiz |
20:53.8 |
Azusa
|
151. |
9 |
Mikael Choi |
20:54.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
152. |
9 |
Micah Terich |
20:55.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
153. |
9 |
Cooper Headley |
20:55.9 |
Huntington Beach
|
154. |
9 |
Bryson Ngo |
20:56.4 |
Fountain Valley
|
155. |
9 |
Jesse Tinoco |
20:58.4 |
El Modena
|
156. |
9 |
Trent Gannaway |
20:59.0 |
El Modena
|
157. |
9 |
Andrew Cardello |
20:59.9 |
Peninsula
|
158. |
9 |
Carson Baum |
21:00.3 |
Peninsula
|
159. |
9 |
Noah Korhonen |
21:02.9 |
Fountain Valley
|
160. |
9 |
Johnathan Tran |
21:06.4 |
Fountain Valley
|
161. |
9 |
Richard Hoffmann |
21:06.6 |
Westlake
|
162. |
9 |
Justin Leonard |
21:10.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
163. |
9 |
Jack Hardwick |
21:10.6 |
Los Alamitos
|
164. |
9 |
Carlos Figueroa |
21:11.2 |
Arcadia
|
165. |
10 |
Erik Reyes |
21:11.3 |
Santa Ana
|
166. |
9 |
Evarardo Cleghorn-... |
21:21.1 |
Fountain Valley
|
167. |
9 |
Michael Tsai |
21:23.2 |
Peninsula
|
168. |
9 |
Elgin Vuong |
21:23.8 |
Arcadia
|
169. |
9 |
Jonathan Gertz |
21:24.2 |
Marina
|
170. |
9 |
Matthew Humphrey |
21:24.7 |
Peninsula
|
171. |
9 |
Andrew Hernandez |
21:25.0 |
Fountain Valley
|
172. |
9 |
Anthony Perdomo |
21:25.0 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
173. |
9 |
Angel Romero |
21:25.2 |
Warren
|
174. |
9 |
Isaac Quinones |
21:25.6 |
Azusa
|
175. |
9 |
Alberto Guerrero |
21:26.0 |
Fountain Valley
|
176. |
9 |
Zennif Gonzales |
21:26.1 |
Paramount
|
177. |
9 |
Lucio Ordaz |
21:27.1 |
Desert Mirage
|
178. |
9 |
Bradley Barbosa |
21:28.5 |
Peninsula
|
179. |
9 |
Quinn Kemmler |
21:28.8 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
180. |
9 |
Collin DeMersseman |
21:31.7 |
Redondo Union
|
181. |
9 |
Benjamin Edwards |
21:33.1 |
Cibola
|
182. |
12 |
Nelson Hayes |
21:33.9 |
Murrieta Valley
|
183. |
9 |
Alan Jiang |
21:36.1 |
Marina
|
184. |
9 |
Jonathan Contreras |
21:40.0 |
Highland
|
185. |
9 |
Kamran Sohrab |
21:46.0 |
Corona del Mar
|
186. |
9 |
Kenton-An Phan |
21:46.6 |
Mission Viejo
|
187. |
9 |
Joshua Brons |
21:47.6 |
Mission Viejo
|
188. |
9 |
Derrick Kim |
21:47.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
189. |
9 |
Yahir Gonzalez |
21:50.4 |
Westminster
|
190. |
9 |
Philip Chu |
21:51.3 |
San Gabriel
|
191. |
9 |
Mathew Jensen |
21:55.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
192. |
9 |
Aaron Plascencia |
21:56.6 |
Paramount
|
193. |
9 |
Bodee Honeycutt |
21:59.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
194. |
9 |
Kuschal Shukla |
22:00.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
195. |
9 |
Anders Jew |
22:02.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
196. |
9 |
Liam Franco |
22:04.0 |
Warren
|
197. |
9 |
Finn Kernan |
22:05.4 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
198. |
9 |
Jeremiah Mendez |
22:09.9 |
Marina
|
199. |
9 |
Tam Dinh |
22:14.1 |
Westminster
|
200. |
9 |
August Miller |
22:15.9 |
Millikan
|
201. |
9 |
Jonathon Welch |
22:16.3 |
Cibola
|
202. |
9 |
Carlos Alfaro |
22:22.2 |
Mission Viejo
|
203. |
9 |
Eban Matsuzaki |
22:29.4 |
Peninsula
|
204. |
9 |
Nathan Courvoisier |
22:34.7 |
El Modena
|
205. |
9 |
Timothy Kertis |
22:37.0 |
Highland
|
206. |
9 |
Nam Pham |
22:39.5 |
Westminster
|
207. |
9 |
Tyson Scott |
22:42.9 |
Los Alamitos
|
208. |
9 |
Kevin Vong |
22:43.5 |
San Gabriel
|
209. |
9 |
Eric Lee |
22:49.0 |
Westlake
|
210. |
9 |
Marcus Yu |
22:49.2 |
Cypress
|
211. |
9 |
Gariel Qatto |
22:50.2 |
Redondo Union
|
212. |
9 |
Roberto Valencia |
22:50.7 |
Desert Mirage
|
213. |
9 |
Mathias Ayala |
22:54.4 |
Highland
|
214. |
9 |
Joseph Garrovillas |
22:55.0 |
Alhambra
|
215. |
9 |
Thien Ngo |
22:55.6 |
Westminster
|
216. |
9 |
Michael Chau |
22:56.6 |
Westminster
|
217. |
9 |
Joseph Campos |
23:02.3 |
Azusa
|
218. |
9 |
Ryan Arellano |
23:15.5 |
Paramount
|
219. |
9 |
Benny Nguyen |
23:16.3 |
Fountain Valley
|
220. |
9 |
Leo Wang |
23:19.3 |
Edison (HB)
|
221. |
9 |
Matthew Marin |
23:23.2 |
El Modena
|
222. |
9 |
Alexander Sabunas |
23:28.9 |
Peninsula
|
223. |
9 |
Tyler Pak |
23:34.5 |
Arcadia
|
224. |
9 |
Justin Prado |
23:35.7 |
Westminster
|
225. |
9 |
Gabriel Mendoza |
23:36.7 |
Highland
|
226. |
9 |
Brian Townsend |
23:43.6 |
Warren
|
227. |
9 |
Shepard Watkinson |
23:50.1 |
Westlake
|
228. |
9 |
Nate Rosen |
23:50.9 |
Redondo Union
|
229. |
9 |
Ramon Arreola |
23:54.8 |
Los Alamitos
|
230. |
9 |
Sebastian Franco |
23:55.4 |
Paramount
|
231. |
9 |
Dalton Mulins |
24:02.7 |
Mission Viejo
|
232. |
9 |
Nathan Hidolgo |
24:04.6 |
Redondo Union
|
233. |
9 |
Brian Huang |
24:05.2 |
San Gabriel
|
234. |
9 |
Monty Crane |
24:17.7 |
Corona del Mar
|
235. |
9 |
Alexander Russell |
24:19.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
236. |
9 |
Andrew Bouffiou |
24:22.3 |
Redondo Union
|
237. |
9 |
Josh Dang |
24:35.7 |
Huntington Beach
|
238. |
9 |
Brian Townsend |
24:36.0 |
Warren
|
239. |
9 |
Owen Liebenberg |
24:38.5 |
Peninsula
|
240. |
9 |
Sean McClure |
24:47.1 |
Westminster
|
241. |
9 |
Erik Nygren |
24:50.4 |
El Modena
|
242. |
9 |
Tristan Carter |
24:57.1 |
Los Alamitos
|
243. |
9 |
Lucas Sanchez |
25:01.9 |
Newport Harbor
|
244. |
9 |
Alexander Tamura |
25:06.2 |
Corona del Mar
|
245. |
9 |
Logan Parsons |
25:19.4 |
Foothill
|
246. |
9 |
Ethan Reizman |
25:24.7 |
Murrieta Valley
|
247. |
9 |
Bryant Cisneros |
25:26.0 |
Desert Mirage
|
248. |
9 |
Jason Trinh |
25:27.0 |
San Gabriel
|
249. |
9 |
Alan Crisp |
25:47.9 |
Lakewood
|
250. |
9 |
Ryan Carlow |
25:49.0 |
Venice
|
251. |
9 |
Shane Araiza |
25:49.3 |
Fountain Valley
|
252. |
9 |
Caden Guardino |
26:04.7 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
253. |
9 |
Theo Hudson |
26:15.4 |
Corona del Mar
|
254. |
9 |
Ethan Dang |
26:19.1 |
Westminster
|
255. |
9 |
Benjamin Flores |
26:58.1 |
Warren
|
256. |
9 |
Carter Lam |
27:00.0 |
Fountain Valley
|
257. |
9 |
Alex Gu |
27:07.5 |
Arcadia
|
258. |
9 |
Raymond Nguyen |
27:55.8 |
Westminster
|
259. |
9 |
Bryan Dang |
28:13.6 |
Westminster
|
260. |
9 |
John Hu |
28:28.5 |
San Gabriel
|
261. |
9 |
Oskar Svensson |
28:49.8 |
Mission Viejo
|
262. |
9 |
Trieu Nathan |
28:51.8 |
Fountain Valley
|
263. |
9 |
Bryan Vo |
28:53.3 |
Fountain Valley
|
264. |
9 |
Nathan Chun |
29:01.8 |
Huntington Beach
|
265. |
9 |
Ashton Weissman |
29:13.7 |
Corona del Mar
|
266. |
10 |
Cole Matas |
29:17.4 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
267. |
9 |
Zachary Flower |
29:17.8 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
268. |
9 |
Sebastian Cano |
29:23.9 |
Santa Ana
|
269. |
9 |
Matthew Nguyen |
30:53.2 |
Westminster
|
270. |
9 |
Will Schmieder |
31:11.9 |
Newport Harbor
|
271. |
9 |
Andre Badrous |
31:47.1 |
Cypress
|
272. |
9 |
Tommy La Parne |
32:08.6 |
Huntington Beach
|
273. |
9 |
Jason Wiemels |
35:28.9 |
Peninsula
|
274. |
9 |
James Agatep |
35:35.1 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
275. |
9 |
Daven Buth |
38:03.4 |
Westminster
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Sophomore
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
La Quinta (La Quinta) |
56 |
2. |
Los Alamitos |
74 |
3. |
Katella |
95 |
4. |
Peninsula |
119 |
5. |
Mission Viejo |
126 |
6. |
Redondo Union |
130 |
7. |
Arcadia |
160 |
8. |
Lakewood |
230 |
9. |
Pacifica (Garden Grove) |
280 |
10. |
Edison (HB) |
296 |
11. |
Warren |
302 |
12. |
Marina |
344 |
13. |
Fountain Valley |
345 |
14. |
Westminster |
370 |
15. |
San Gabriel |
376 |
16. |
Highland |
423 |
17. |
Corona del Mar |
531 |
18. |
Azusa |
549 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Nathan Carlin |
16:26.7 |
Foothill
|
2. |
10 |
Ryan Henderson |
16:35.5 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
3. |
10 |
Caesar Felix |
16:39.4 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
4. |
10 |
Tyler Fieux |
16:54.5 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
5. |
10 |
Cody Hashimoto |
17:05.0 |
Peninsula
|
6. |
10 |
Jonathan Aguilar |
17:05.7 |
Katella
|
7. |
10 |
Michael Sandoval |
17:08.8 |
Los Alamitos
|
8. |
10 |
Tyler Austin |
17:09.1 |
Los Alamitos
|
9. |
10 |
Alex Olivia |
17:11.6 |
Lakewood
|
10. |
10 |
Ryan Paillet |
17:16.5 |
Peninsula
|
11. |
10 |
Isaac Guzman |
17:18.2 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
12. |
11 |
Ian Cortez |
17:21.6 |
Katella
|
13. |
10 |
Zackary Lentz |
17:28.7 |
Mission Viejo
|
14. |
10 |
Ethan Brown |
17:30.7 |
Mission Viejo
|
15. |
10 |
Austin Carrera |
17:42.3 |
Warren
|
16. |
10 |
James Fayette |
17:43.6 |
Los Alamitos
|
17. |
10 |
Daniel Chan |
17:44.1 |
Arcadia
|
18. |
10 |
Lucas Livingston |
17:44.7 |
Redondo Union
|
19. |
9 |
Sebastioan Conde |
17:45.7 |
Katella
|
20. |
10 |
Dylan Booth |
17:50.6 |
Peninsula
|
21. |
10 |
Jordan Watson |
17:51.7 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
22. |
10 |
Carson Lee |
17:57.4 |
Foothill
|
23. |
10 |
Aaron Ibarra |
18:00.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
24. |
10 |
Ricardo Cortes |
18:03.7 |
Desert Mirage
|
25. |
10 |
Baron Baker |
18:04.7 |
Redondo Union
|
26. |
10 |
Justin Prupus |
18:06.2 |
Redondo Union
|
27. |
10 |
Trent Wade |
18:06.5 |
Highland
|
28. |
10 |
Wesley Kyi |
18:08.4 |
Arcadia
|
29. |
10 |
Jeffrey Chmiel |
18:09.5 |
Lakewood
|
30. |
10 |
Alan Diaz |
18:09.7 |
Katella
|
31. |
10 |
Ryan Wick |
18:10.0 |
Los Alamitos
|
32. |
10 |
Elliott McInnis |
18:11.0 |
Arcadia
|
33. |
10 |
Ethan Poladian |
18:11.1 |
Redondo Union
|
34. |
10 |
Aiden Gomez |
18:19.0 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
35. |
10 |
Ryan Sarver |
18:19.8 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
36. |
10 |
Andre Coomer |
18:19.8 |
Chino Valley
|
37. |
10 |
Vaibhava Kesarwani |
18:22.3 |
Arcadia
|
38. |
10 |
Cameron Parnell |
18:25.6 |
Mission Viejo
|
39. |
10 |
Richard Cavaliero |
18:26.7 |
Mission Viejo
|
40. |
10 |
Daniel Lopez |
18:28.1 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
41. |
10 |
Adam Belhedi |
18:28.4 |
Peninsula
|
42. |
10 |
James Phommachanh |
18:32.1 |
Mission Viejo
|
43. |
10 |
Jesus Moreira |
18:32.8 |
Katella
|
44. |
10 |
Evan Burlingame |
18:34.4 |
Mission Viejo
|
45. |
10 |
Asher Bradshaw |
18:35.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
46. |
10 |
Aidan Lee |
18:35.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
47. |
10 |
Joseph Flores |
18:36.9 |
Los Alamitos
|
48. |
10 |
Ike Flaherty |
18:37.9 |
Redondo Union
|
49. |
10 |
Emmanuel Lule |
18:38.3 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
50. |
10 |
Jason Lim |
18:39.5 |
Lakewood
|
51. |
10 |
Ronald Nguyen |
18:39.7 |
Marina
|
52. |
10 |
Shane Fremgen |
18:40.1 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
53. |
10 |
DaeHoon Chung |
18:43.5 |
Westminster
|
54. |
10 |
Koston Maloyo |
18:44.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
55. |
10 |
Sean Goltra |
18:45.9 |
Lakewood
|
56. |
10 |
Zane Gohl |
18:47.0 |
Edison (HB)
|
57. |
10 |
Jake Kau |
18:51.3 |
Redondo Union
|
58. |
10 |
Johan Oetomo |
18:51.7 |
San Gabriel
|
59. |
10 |
NIcholas Welch |
18:56.6 |
Mission Viejo
|
60. |
10 |
Jordan De La Cruz |
18:59.0 |
Peninsula
|
61. |
10 |
Dante Trudo |
18:59.9 |
Redondo Union
|
62. |
10 |
Colin Frost |
19:00.8 |
Mission Viejo
|
63. |
10 |
Jack Blake |
19:01.1 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
64. |
10 |
Justin Nguyen |
19:01.5 |
Westminster
|
65. |
10 |
Trevor Smythe |
19:07.2 |
Edison (HB)
|
66. |
10 |
Anthony Deley |
19:08.2 |
Peninsula
|
67. |
10 |
Daniel Gutierrez |
19:08.8 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
68. |
10 |
Jordan Wen |
19:09.6 |
San Gabriel
|
69. |
10 |
Miguel Nava |
19:09.8 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
70. |
10 |
Jake Brodie |
19:16.3 |
Los Alamitos
|
71. |
10 |
Max Hogan |
19:23.7 |
Edison (HB)
|
72. |
10 |
Bruce Huang |
19:25.4 |
Arcadia
|
73. |
10 |
Mervin Nguyen |
19:25.7 |
Marina
|
74. |
10 |
Andrew Blatt |
19:26.1 |
Edison (HB)
|
75. |
10 |
Enoc Ulloa |
19:30.2 |
Marina
|
76. |
10 |
Owen Gray |
19:31.3 |
Mission Viejo
|
77. |
9 |
Estevan Acosta |
19:32.2 |
Warren
|
78. |
10 |
Luke Rettich |
19:32.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
79. |
10 |
Alejandro Mondragon |
19:35.5 |
Katella
|
80. |
10 |
Gavin Postiff |
19:36.7 |
Edison (HB)
|
81. |
10 |
Francisco Barraza |
19:37.1 |
Warren
|
82. |
10 |
Kenny Nguyen |
19:38.1 |
Fountain Valley
|
83. |
10 |
Kenton Chao |
19:38.4 |
Peninsula
|
84. |
10 |
Andrew Cisneros |
19:38.9 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
85. |
10 |
Andre Foucrier |
19:39.1 |
Fountain Valley
|
86. |
10 |
Jose Montano |
19:42.9 |
Redondo Union
|
87. |
10 |
Dan Nguyen |
19:47.7 |
Peninsula
|
88. |
10 |
Alexander Totah |
19:48.3 |
Marina
|
89. |
10 |
Alejandro Garcia |
19:49.3 |
Warren
|
90. |
10 |
Jeshua Figueroa |
19:50.6 |
Arcadia
|
91. |
10 |
Michael Arellano |
19:51.0 |
Redondo Union
|
92. |
10 |
Thomas Kam |
19:52.9 |
Arcadia
|
93. |
10 |
Keoni Porter |
19:54.9 |
Fountain Valley
|
94. |
10 |
Danilo Sicolo |
19:55.4 |
Mission Viejo
|
95. |
10 |
Jonathon Altomirano |
19:56.0 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
96. |
10 |
Sammy Lee |
19:56.3 |
San Gabriel
|
97. |
10 |
Jason Dieu |
20:00.0 |
Westminster
|
98. |
10 |
Anthony Wong |
20:03.8 |
Arcadia
|
99. |
10 |
Caleb Enders |
20:07.4 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
100. |
10 |
Donte Gubler |
20:08.4 |
Foothill
|
101. |
10 |
Marshall Mungia |
20:09.0 |
Warren
|
102. |
10 |
Edwin Wong |
20:09.4 |
Arcadia
|
103. |
10 |
Justin Weiss |
20:12.5 |
Mission Viejo
|
104. |
10 |
Thomas Shay |
20:13.5 |
Arcadia
|
105. |
10 |
Tyler Berryman |
20:14.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
106. |
10 |
Sean Sandzimier |
20:15.7 |
Edison (HB)
|
107. |
10 |
Dean Zeeman |
20:16.8 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
108. |
10 |
Garrett Webb |
20:17.0 |
Los Alamitos
|
109. |
11 |
David Fierro |
20:17.2 |
Azusa
|
110. |
10 |
Tommy Truong |
20:17.6 |
San Gabriel
|
111. |
10 |
Alexis Santillan |
20:20.2 |
Warren
|
112. |
10 |
Lucas Noceti |
20:21.4 |
Fountain Valley
|
113. |
10 |
Jordan Shen |
20:22.1 |
Arcadia
|
114. |
10 |
Alejandro Villamil |
20:22.6 |
Highland
|
115. |
10 |
Cole Burke |
20:22.9 |
Mission Viejo
|
116. |
10 |
Jason Tran |
20:22.9 |
Fountain Valley
|
117. |
10 |
Andres Islas |
20:24.7 |
Katella
|
118. |
10 |
Jason Tran |
20:25.4 |
Westminster
|
119. |
10 |
Jonathan Pontrelli |
20:26.8 |
Fountain Valley
|
120. |
10 |
Nolan Wade |
20:27.1 |
Edison (HB)
|
121. |
10 |
Brandon Vu |
20:27.3 |
Westminster
|
122. |
10 |
Joshua Lovato |
20:29.3 |
Alhambra
|
123. |
10 |
Andrew Estrada |
20:30.2 |
Alhambra
|
124. |
10 |
James Powell |
20:30.7 |
Mission Viejo
|
125. |
10 |
William Geoghegan |
20:31.2 |
Corona del Mar
|
126. |
10 |
Jacob Parker |
20:31.6 |
Peninsula
|
127. |
10 |
Tyler Hamilton |
20:35.9 |
Peninsula
|
128. |
10 |
Fernando Juarez |
20:39.7 |
Highland
|
129. |
10 |
Matthew Ramos |
20:41.1 |
Alhambra
|
130. |
10 |
Ethan Airada |
20:41.3 |
Warren
|
131. |
10 |
Triet Tran |
20:41.8 |
Westminster
|
132. |
10 |
Josh Berry |
20:41.9 |
Marina
|
133. |
10 |
Ivan Recinto |
20:43.1 |
Los Alamitos
|
134. |
10 |
Aidan Phan |
20:45.0 |
San Gabriel
|
135. |
10 |
Henry Ortiz |
20:46.8 |
Los Alamitos
|
136. |
10 |
Henry Wu |
20:50.5 |
Arcadia
|
137. |
10 |
Luke Dillman |
20:51.2 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
138. |
10 |
Elias Aceves |
20:52.2 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
139. |
10 |
Samuel Raines |
20:52.8 |
Mission Viejo
|
140. |
10 |
Nicholas Nguyen |
20:54.0 |
Cypress
|
141. |
10 |
Zhander Easterling |
20:55.8 |
Apple Valley
|
142. |
10 |
Jesse Ngo |
20:58.4 |
San Gabriel
|
143. |
10 |
Max Nguyen |
20:58.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
144. |
10 |
Hunter Rosar Ehret |
20:59.1 |
Highland
|
145. |
10 |
Aaron Shah |
20:59.1 |
Corona del Mar
|
146. |
10 |
Lochlan Bailey |
21:03.9 |
Peninsula
|
147. |
10 |
Victor Sofelkanik |
21:04.2 |
Los Alamitos
|
148. |
10 |
John Wall |
21:11.7 |
Edison (HB)
|
149. |
10 |
Dylan Alegria |
21:12.5 |
Lakewood
|
150. |
10 |
Ricky Garcia |
21:13.6 |
Katella
|
151. |
9 |
Juan Cano |
21:15.7 |
Katella
|
152. |
10 |
Alejandro Mota |
21:16.1 |
Warren
|
153. |
10 |
Brandon Tsoi |
21:16.8 |
San Gabriel
|
154. |
10 |
Ryan Watt |
21:20.6 |
Apple Valley
|
155. |
10 |
Jonathan Olmos Solis |
21:20.6 |
Warren
|
156. |
10 |
Omar Rivera |
21:21.1 |
Azusa
|
157. |
10 |
Andrew Bernabe |
21:22.1 |
Warren
|
158. |
10 |
Kyle Kasabuchi |
21:23.8 |
Arcadia
|
159. |
10 |
Aaron Post |
21:24.5 |
Marina
|
160. |
10 |
Gilberto Rodriguez |
21:26.6 |
Warren
|
161. |
10 |
Charlie Cancellieri |
21:28.0 |
Corona del Mar
|
162. |
10 |
Abraham Mansilla H |
21:28.3 |
Alhambra
|
163. |
10 |
Mitchell Mahoney |
21:28.3 |
Cypress
|
164. |
9 |
Jayant Madhi |
21:28.6 |
Cypress
|
165. |
10 |
Jack Chang |
21:31.0 |
Los Alamitos
|
166. |
10 |
Luke Cormier |
21:36.2 |
Corona del Mar
|
167. |
10 |
Brandon Berry |
21:41.4 |
Highland
|
168. |
10 |
Stavros Politis |
21:47.4 |
Corona del Mar
|
169. |
10 |
Evan Maleki |
21:49.2 |
Corona del Mar
|
170. |
10 |
Bradley Perkins |
21:54.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
171. |
10 |
Lexington Garcia |
22:02.3 |
Edison (HB)
|
172. |
10 |
Parker Beitzell |
22:06.3 |
Highland
|
173. |
12 |
Flavio Munoz |
22:13.7 |
Azusa
|
174. |
10 |
Christopher Nguyen |
22:20.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
175. |
10 |
Ray Camacho |
22:23.3 |
Lakewood
|
176. |
10 |
Andrew Lopez |
22:26.8 |
Highland
|
177. |
10 |
Michael Dyson |
22:28.6 |
Corona del Mar
|
178. |
10 |
Gwynn Sumagaysay |
22:29.8 |
Fountain Valley
|
179. |
10 |
Eric Fuller |
22:30.5 |
Warren
|
180. |
10 |
Ryan Giberti |
22:32.2 |
San Gabriel
|
181. |
10 |
Bayron Vazquez |
22:43.9 |
Chino
|
182. |
10 |
Ethan Chang |
22:47.2 |
Corona del Mar
|
183. |
10 |
Dylan Henkels |
22:49.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
184. |
10 |
Eduardo Alfaro |
22:52.1 |
Azusa
|
185. |
10 |
Luke Vukojevic |
22:52.2 |
Edison (HB)
|
186. |
10 |
Anh Phuc O |
23:02.5 |
Corona del Mar
|
187. |
10 |
Ian Smith |
23:04.3 |
Marina
|
188. |
10 |
Mark Mendez |
23:04.4 |
Desert Mirage
|
189. |
10 |
Angel Miranda |
23:09.3 |
Warren
|
190. |
10 |
Matthew Robles |
23:09.4 |
Highland
|
191. |
10 |
Josh Netsawang |
23:19.8 |
Arcadia
|
192. |
10 |
Jose Martinez |
23:21.4 |
Westminster
|
193. |
10 |
Vince Nguyen |
23:27.0 |
Westminster
|
194. |
10 |
Ethan Nguyen |
23:30.3 |
Fountain Valley
|
195. |
10 |
Ramiro Madragon |
23:32.3 |
Azusa
|
196. |
10 |
Nathaniel Barron |
23:43.4 |
Highland
|
197. |
10 |
Ivan Yu |
23:46.3 |
San Gabriel
|
198. |
10 |
Alan Heng |
23:47.4 |
San Gabriel
|
199. |
10 |
Anay Patel |
23:48.0 |
Warren
|
200. |
10 |
Eric Mach |
23:49.8 |
Westminster
|
201. |
10 |
Jaden Maturino |
23:53.0 |
Fountain Valley
|
202. |
10 |
Luis Peralta |
23:55.9 |
Highland
|
203. |
10 |
Christian Habeck |
24:11.4 |
Corona del Mar
|
204. |
9 |
Oswaldo Barrajas |
24:16.5 |
Azusa
|
205. |
9 |
John Dang |
24:18.4 |
Fountain Valley
|
206. |
10 |
Gabriel Martinez |
24:21.3 |
Desert Mirage
|
207. |
10 |
Hedgar Marin |
24:21.7 |
Warren
|
208. |
10 |
William Dao |
24:43.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
209. |
9 |
Tomi Nguyen |
24:50.3 |
Fountain Valley
|
210. |
10 |
Colin Hoang |
25:37.4 |
Westminster
|
211. |
10 |
Khang Tran |
25:43.7 |
Westminster
|
212. |
10 |
Arjun Vij |
25:48.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
213. |
10 |
Jack Kile |
25:52.7 |
Edison (HB)
|
214. |
10 |
Jayden Trieu |
25:55.6 |
Fountain Valley
|
215. |
10 |
Kerwin Phan |
26:08.2 |
Westminster
|
216. |
10 |
Marcus Tien |
26:24.4 |
Arcadia
|
217. |
10 |
Javier Perez |
27:10.0 |
Cypress
|
218. |
10 |
Jeffrey Camacho |
27:16.7 |
San Gabriel
|
219. |
10 |
Andy Pham |
28:09.2 |
Marina
|
220. |
10 |
Nicholas Teran |
29:35.7 |
Warren
|
221. |
9 |
Alejandro Hernandez |
29:57.8 |
San Gabriel
|
222. |
10 |
Khang Pham |
30:00.7 |
Corona del Mar
|
223. |
10 |
Elliot Unverzagt |
32:20.5 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Varsity
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Foothill Technology |
51 |
2. |
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei... |
53 |
3. |
Rancho Alamitos |
141 |
4. |
Redlands East Valley |
172 |
5. |
Culver City |
206 |
6. |
Rosemead |
224 |
7. |
Norwalk |
229 |
8. |
Chino Valley |
233 |
9. |
Portola (Irvine) |
263 |
10. |
El Segundo |
281 |
11. |
Pacifica Christian |
283 |
12. |
Chadwick |
294 |
13. |
Pasadena |
315 |
14. |
Cerritos |
316 |
15. |
Buena Park |
325 |
16. |
Temple City |
358 |
17. |
Geffen Academy |
385 |
18. |
Edgewood |
411 |
19. |
Nordhoff |
512 |
20. |
Estancia |
543 |
21. |
Maranatha |
625 |
22. |
Mary Star of the Sea |
642 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Johnathon Zavala |
15:29.3 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
2. |
11 |
Joshua Villasenor |
15:29.3 |
Foothill Technology
|
3. |
11 |
Oliver Pick |
15:38.3 |
Foothill Technology
|
4. |
11 |
Felix Diaz |
15:52.2 |
Norwalk
|
5. |
12 |
Jonathan Pfeiffer |
15:59.6 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
6. |
11 |
Will Garrell |
16:06.8 |
El Segundo
|
7. |
11 |
Ethan Crouch |
16:08.6 |
Foothill Technology
|
8. |
12 |
Nicolas Castillo-D... |
16:10.1 |
Edgewood
|
9. |
12 |
Andrew Hernandez |
16:11.8 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
10. |
12 |
Daniel Rioquinto |
16:15.2 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
11. |
11 |
Don Molina |
16:18.5 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
12. |
10 |
Raul Burris |
16:23.9 |
San Dimas
|
13. |
10 |
Luis (Gio) Gudiel |
16:25.5 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
14. |
10 |
Morgan Sinnock |
16:29.9 |
Geffen Academy
|
15. |
10 |
Corey Ford |
16:36.0 |
Redlands East Valley
|
16. |
9 |
Joshua Thomas |
16:40.0 |
Chadwick
|
17. |
10 |
Aldrich Gwynee |
16:46.3 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
18. |
11 |
Zen Li |
16:51.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
19. |
11 |
Christopher Amaril... |
16:52.6 |
San Dimas
|
20. |
12 |
Ben Reasner |
16:55.6 |
Pacifica Christian
|
21. |
12 |
David Barrios |
16:57.9 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
22. |
12 |
Philycius Tjong |
17:01.4 |
Temple City
|
23. |
12 |
Sam Schuette |
17:02.0 |
Culver City
|
24. |
12 |
Sean Siddens |
17:06.0 |
Foothill Technology
|
25. |
12 |
Noe Gonzalez |
17:08.0 |
Redlands East Valley
|
26. |
12 |
Andres Martinez |
17:09.2 |
Buena Park
|
27. |
12 |
Aiden Rowe |
17:09.4 |
Rosemead
|
28. |
11 |
Benjamin Ruangsang... |
17:10.1 |
Rosemead
|
29. |
11 |
Lucky Schwarz |
17:11.5 |
El Segundo
|
30. |
12 |
Emmanuel Bautista |
17:12.3 |
Rosemead
|
31. |
11 |
Ryan Washizaki |
17:15.0 |
Culver City
|
32. |
10 |
Connor Goldstein |
17:18.0 |
South Torrance
|
33. |
11 |
Jackson Cooper |
17:18.8 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
34. |
11 |
Brian Bascom |
17:18.9 |
Redlands East Valley
|
35. |
10 |
Jacob Walker |
17:20.2 |
Foothill Technology
|
36. |
10 |
Michael Rafael |
17:22.6 |
Cerritos
|
37. |
11 |
Osian Bellinger |
17:24.8 |
Geffen Academy
|
38. |
11 |
Jake Davis |
17:25.3 |
Chino Valley
|
39. |
11 |
Jose Garcia Chavez |
17:25.9 |
Norwalk
|
40. |
12 |
Phoenix Swiacki |
17:35.5 |
Chino Valley
|
41. |
12 |
Austin Crowder |
17:35.6 |
Chino Valley
|
42. |
12 |
Jonah Martinez |
17:37.5 |
Redlands East Valley
|
43. |
10 |
Adam Lam |
17:37.7 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
44. |
11 |
Joseph Flanigan |
17:38.2 |
Pacifica Christian
|
45. |
11 |
Nathan Lo |
17:38.8 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
46. |
11 |
Rohan Jayasekara |
17:38.8 |
Pasadena
|
47. |
12 |
Nathaniel Barnaby |
17:40.7 |
Foothill Technology
|
48. |
10 |
Giovany Ocampo |
17:41.0 |
Estancia
|
49. |
11 |
Garrett LaPalm |
17:41.5 |
Culver City
|
50. |
11 |
Anrei Giordano |
17:45.8 |
Cerritos
|
51. |
10 |
Jake Xie |
17:46.8 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
52. |
11 |
Justin Loague |
17:49.8 |
Buena Park
|
53. |
12 |
Robert Ridenour |
17:50.9 |
Culver City
|
54. |
9 |
Emiliano Vargas |
17:51.2 |
Norwalk
|
55. |
10 |
Dillon Eisner |
17:53.4 |
Chino Valley
|
56. |
11 |
Kevin Pinzon |
17:55.5 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
57. |
12 |
Marco Carvajal |
17:56.1 |
Pasadena
|
58. |
10 |
Arturo Sanchez |
17:57.4 |
Norwalk
|
59. |
10 |
Scott Yontez |
17:57.8 |
Pacifica Christian
|
60. |
11 |
Noah Pakianathan |
17:58.0 |
Pacifica Christian
|
61. |
12 |
Jesus Salas |
17:58.6 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
62. |
12 |
Xian Lun Zeng |
17:58.9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
63. |
12 |
Ryan Martinez |
18:00.9 |
Culver City
|
64. |
10 |
Sam Freiberger |
18:02.8 |
Pasadena
|
65. |
10 |
Nicholas Granville |
18:03.6 |
Chadwick
|
66. |
10 |
Bryce Hojo |
18:04.6 |
Cerritos
|
67. |
12 |
Nate Mester |
18:05.2 |
Chadwick
|
68. |
11 |
Shane Mapes |
18:05.4 |
Redlands East Valley
|
69. |
10 |
Daniel Pop |
18:05.6 |
El Segundo
|
70. |
12 |
Rafael Rodiles |
18:06.3 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
71. |
11 |
Ryan Ung |
18:07.3 |
Rosemead
|
72. |
12 |
Efrain Flores |
18:09.5 |
Charter Oak
|
73. |
12 |
Sebastion Cruz |
18:10.7 |
Nordhoff
|
74. |
11 |
Ryu Saito |
18:10.8 |
South Torrance
|
75. |
9 |
Alec Scarince |
18:13.0 |
Pasadena
|
76. |
10 |
Adam Gray |
18:13.3 |
Chino Valley
|
77. |
10 |
Henry Pullara |
18:14.2 |
Chadwick
|
78. |
11 |
Jesse Tanahara |
18:14.4 |
Culver City
|
79. |
12 |
Erick Huerta Gel |
18:15.4 |
Buena Park
|
80. |
12 |
Daniel Kao |
18:15.4 |
Temple City
|
81. |
12 |
Connor Dang |
18:15.7 |
Temple City
|
82. |
12 |
Robert Martinez |
18:18.1 |
Rosemead
|
83. |
12 |
Shawn Ly |
18:18.3 |
Rosemead
|
84. |
11 |
Cooper Haas |
18:19.1 |
El Segundo
|
85. |
11 |
Nicholas Wolf |
18:20.3 |
Geffen Academy
|
86. |
11 |
Dylan Santana |
18:20.6 |
Chadwick
|
87. |
11 |
Jayson Malhi |
18:21.4 |
Cerritos
|
88. |
10 |
Rigoberto Chavez |
18:25.7 |
Norwalk
|
89. |
12 |
Andrew Gonzales |
18:27.4 |
Buena Park
|
90. |
10 |
Steven Johns |
18:29.4 |
Chino Valley
|
91. |
12 |
Fausto Reyna |
18:32.5 |
Rosemead
|
92. |
11 |
Tyler Romero |
18:32.7 |
Pasadena
|
93. |
11 |
Anthony Soria |
18:33.0 |
Edgewood
|
94. |
11 |
Toshi (Ryan) Irie |
18:34.7 |
Temple City
|
95. |
11 |
Arthur Meyers |
18:35.0 |
Redlands East Valley
|
96. |
11 |
Kevin Hamakawa |
18:35.8 |
Cerritos
|
97. |
11 |
Ali Ghafuri |
18:37.4 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
98. |
10 |
Lars Saltzmann |
18:38.3 |
Chadwick
|
99. |
11 |
Aaron Perah |
18:38.8 |
Buena Park
|
100. |
11 |
Matthew Confer |
18:40.4 |
San Dimas
|
101. |
12 |
Paulo Gamez |
18:40.7 |
Culver City
|
102. |
11 |
Eric Perez |
18:45.7 |
Cerritos
|
103. |
9 |
Ryan Chu |
18:46.6 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
104. |
12 |
Derek Lee |
18:48.7 |
Temple City
|
105. |
11 |
Jon Tupper |
18:49.5 |
Chino Valley
|
106. |
11 |
Austin Reed |
18:50.3 |
Mary Star of the Sea
|
107. |
11 |
Robert Yamaki |
18:50.6 |
South Torrance
|
108. |
12 |
Christian Ramirez |
18:52.9 |
Nordhoff
|
109. |
11 |
Jacob Cervantes |
18:54.5 |
Pasadena
|
110. |
10 |
Zane Sant |
18:55.6 |
El Segundo
|
111. |
11 |
Brandon Garcia |
19:03.4 |
Edgewood
|
112. |
11 |
Christian Guerrero |
19:04.8 |
Edgewood
|
113. |
11 |
Joshua Ramirez |
19:05.1 |
Edgewood
|
114. |
11 |
Aaron Alcantar |
19:05.8 |
Nordhoff
|
115. |
11 |
Alexis Ordaz |
19:07.1 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
116. |
11 |
Ivan Cardenas |
19:11.0 |
Norwalk
|
117. |
12 |
Jeffrey Van |
19:11.4 |
Temple City
|
118. |
9 |
Ian Warfield |
19:11.5 |
Pacifica Christian
|
119. |
11 |
Elijah Arrington |
19:13.3 |
San Dimas
|
120. |
11 |
Matteo Farroni |
19:18.2 |
Pasadena
|
121. |
12 |
Brian Althouse |
19:18.9 |
Maranatha
|
122. |
12 |
Jordan Lee |
19:21.2 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
123. |
10 |
Jack Hobart |
19:21.3 |
Chadwick
|
124. |
12 |
Diego Monroy |
19:26.5 |
Estancia
|
125. |
11 |
Joshua Jakober |
19:26.5 |
Nordhoff
|
126. |
11 |
Aylan Cruz |
19:27.3 |
Nordhoff
|
127. |
9 |
Paul Birch |
19:38.8 |
Estancia
|
128. |
11 |
Jose Espinoza |
19:40.3 |
Norwalk
|
129. |
10 |
Logan Johnson |
19:54.1 |
Nordhoff
|
130. |
10 |
Phillip Callihan |
20:12.3 |
Maranatha
|
131. |
12 |
Josue Tellez |
20:14.5 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
132. |
11 |
Chris Amaro |
20:15.1 |
Cerritos
|
133. |
12 |
Julian Mendoza |
20:17.8 |
Whittier Christian
|
134. |
11 |
Christopher Dahlgren |
20:19.8 |
Redlands East Valley
|
135. |
11 |
Jared Clinton |
20:28.8 |
Edgewood
|
136. |
12 |
Adam Rigsby |
20:30.7 |
Whittier Christian
|
137. |
9 |
Remus Tang |
20:47.8 |
Maranatha
|
138. |
11 |
Florian Meister |
21:53.8 |
Geffen Academy
|
139. |
11 |
Thomas Raleigh |
21:54.6 |
St. Monica Academy
|
140. |
10 |
Alejandro Rangel |
22:09.1 |
Maranatha
|
141. |
11 |
Joseph Mendoza |
22:12.1 |
Whittier Christian
|
142. |
12 |
Josiah Sorensen |
22:14.7 |
Calvary Chapel Santa...
|
143. |
9 |
Oliver Stills |
23:02.5 |
Geffen Academy
|
144. |
10 |
Eddie Garcia |
23:05.6 |
Estancia
|
145. |
10 |
Emanuel Monroy |
23:10.9 |
Estancia
|
146. |
12 |
Bronson Mathos |
23:46.1 |
Mary Star of the Sea
|
147. |
11 |
Joshua Kim |
23:55.3 |
Maranatha
|
148. |
10 |
Enrique Alcantar |
24:19.8 |
Mary Star of the Sea
|
149. |
12 |
John Bastasch |
24:35.7 |
Mary Star of the Sea
|
150. |
10 |
Benjamin Goodman |
24:52.2 |
Geffen Academy
|
151. |
12 |
Tomas Dardis |
25:28.6 |
Waldorf Orange County
|
152. |
12 |
William Henderson |
27:39.4 |
Whittier Christian
|
153. |
10 |
Brooks Montoya |
27:54.4 |
Mary Star of the Sea
|
154. |
12 |
Daniel Aguilera |
27:58.5 |
Mary Star of the Sea
|
155. |
10 |
Brian Barrientos |
28:02.1 |
Mary Star of the Sea
|
156. |
11 |
Jaime Bunuelos |
30:20.5 |
Geffen Academy
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Junior Varsity
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei... |
109 |
2. |
El Segundo |
129 |
3. |
Pacifica Christian |
157 |
4. |
Portola (Irvine) |
161 |
5. |
Temple City |
168 |
6. |
Cerritos |
169 |
7. |
Culver City |
198 |
8. |
South Torrance |
199 |
9. |
San Dimas |
205 |
10. |
Saddleback |
218 |
11. |
Buena Park |
219 |
12. |
Foothill Technology |
222 |
13. |
Rancho Alamitos |
265 |
14. |
Samueli Academy |
319 |
15. |
Norwalk |
337 |
16. |
Artesia |
414 |
17. |
USC College Prep Santa Ana |
466 |
18. |
Maranatha |
510 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Leo Fajardo |
17:41.8 |
Mountain View
|
2. |
12 |
Luis Navarette |
17:48.3 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
3. |
12 |
Jesse Palacios |
17:54.5 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
4. |
11 |
Kevin Lopez |
18:03.5 |
Saddleback
|
5. |
12 |
Eric Kim |
18:04.0 |
Whitney
|
6. |
10 |
Jude Williams |
18:05.1 |
Pacifica Christian
|
7. |
9 |
Sam Gandolfi |
18:15.8 |
Pacifica Christian
|
8. |
11 |
Angel Sicllia |
18:24.4 |
Buena Park
|
9. |
11 |
Esteban Lopez |
18:27.1 |
Savanna
|
10. |
11 |
Jeffrey Fernandez |
18:32.2 |
Whitney
|
11. |
10 |
Rowan Evans-lampa |
18:34.8 |
San Dimas
|
12. |
10 |
Neal Fallon |
18:36.1 |
El Segundo
|
13. |
11 |
Cris Hernandez |
18:43.3 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
14. |
10 |
Jasper Jahn |
18:47.5 |
El Segundo
|
15. |
12 |
Gino Haase |
18:47.9 |
Culver City
|
16. |
9 |
Joey Barnhart |
18:50.3 |
Pacifica Christian
|
17. |
12 |
Yili (Daniel) Xiao |
18:57.3 |
Temple City
|
18. |
11 |
Henry Rehor |
18:57.9 |
Culver City
|
19. |
12 |
William Woolen |
18:59.4 |
South Torrance
|
20. |
10 |
Nasai Rivas |
19:02.3 |
El Segundo
|
21. |
10 |
Takeshi Kuno |
19:05.4 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
22. |
11 |
Keoni Usi |
19:06.5 |
Cerritos
|
23. |
11 |
Sash Fuentes |
19:07.3 |
Foothill Technology
|
24. |
12 |
Micheal Miranda |
19:07.5 |
Buena Park
|
25. |
12 |
Michael Perez |
19:08.1 |
Temple City
|
26. |
10 |
Joel Mariscal |
19:09.7 |
Samueli Academy
|
27. |
11 |
Sehajpal Singh |
19:11.1 |
Cerritos
|
28. |
11 |
Josue Brizuela |
19:11.7 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
29. |
11 |
Paul Dinh |
19:12.0 |
Cerritos
|
30. |
11 |
Andrew Nguyen |
19:15.2 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
31. |
11 |
Nick Marino |
19:15.4 |
South Torrance
|
32. |
11 |
Isaac Jimenez |
19:16.9 |
Saddleback
|
33. |
12 |
Duane Ortaleza |
19:17.7 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
34. |
11 |
Nikhil Maserang |
19:18.6 |
Foothill Technology
|
35. |
10 |
Ryan Zeighami |
19:20.5 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
36. |
12 |
Angel Vargas |
19:23.3 |
Foothill Technology
|
37. |
9 |
Jacob Cervantes |
19:24.3 |
Samueli Academy
|
38. |
11 |
Ezra Solomon |
19:25.1 |
San Dimas
|
39. |
11 |
Wesley Tjangnaka |
19:25.6 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
40. |
11 |
Michael Hu |
19:27.7 |
Temple City
|
41. |
10 |
Andrew Harriger |
19:30.1 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
42. |
12 |
Skyler Santiago |
19:35.2 |
Norwalk
|
43. |
12 |
Vincent Beltran |
19:37.1 |
Buena Park
|
44. |
12 |
James Franklin |
19:40.8 |
Chadwick
|
45. |
12 |
Cooper Komatsu |
19:42.8 |
Culver City
|
46. |
11 |
Aaron Bayan |
19:44.2 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
47. |
12 |
Neftali Beltran |
19:47.5 |
Pasadena
|
48. |
11 |
Connor Yin |
19:48.7 |
South Torrance
|
49. |
12 |
Santiago Longoria |
19:49.8 |
Temple City
|
50. |
10 |
Abdallah Fares |
19:50.7 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
51. |
12 |
Benito Cermeno |
19:55.8 |
Mountain View
|
52. |
10 |
Benjamin Guzman |
19:57.2 |
El Segundo
|
53. |
11 |
Bryan Andrade |
19:58.1 |
Saddleback
|
54. |
10 |
Joseph Ruano |
20:03.5 |
Foothill Technology
|
55. |
12 |
Jack Riedle |
20:04.1 |
St. Monica
|
56. |
9 |
Javier Chavez |
20:05.1 |
Artesia
|
57. |
11 |
Chris Duran |
20:06.1 |
San Dimas
|
58. |
11 |
Riley Birch |
20:07.3 |
El Segundo
|
59. |
11 |
Evaristo Mateo |
20:08.9 |
Cerritos
|
60. |
11 |
Matt Wolf |
20:10.4 |
Pasadena
|
61. |
12 |
Julian Handler |
20:11.8 |
Chadwick
|
62. |
12 |
Mark Kim |
20:12.8 |
Cerritos
|
63. |
11 |
Alejandro Robles |
20:15.4 |
Savanna
|
64. |
12 |
Henry Le |
20:17.1 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
65. |
12 |
Matthew Conboy |
20:18.3 |
San Dimas
|
66. |
11 |
Sammy Chen |
20:19.1 |
Temple City
|
67. |
11 |
Chris Hankey |
20:20.9 |
South Torrance
|
68. |
10 |
Fernando Gonzalez |
20:22.0 |
Artesia
|
69. |
12 |
Ethan Khousavath |
20:22.6 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
70. |
12 |
Sean Ruskowski |
20:23.7 |
South Torrance
|
71. |
11 |
Alfred Chaw |
20:25.3 |
Temple City
|
72. |
12 |
Sean Garis |
20:25.6 |
San Dimas
|
73. |
11 |
Lucas Fite |
20:28.6 |
Culver City
|
74. |
11 |
Korey Soga |
20:28.8 |
South Torrance
|
75. |
11 |
Ryan Lewis |
20:29.5 |
Pacifica Christian
|
76. |
11 |
Erick Iniguez |
20:30.8 |
Saddleback
|
77. |
11 |
Leroy Espinoza |
20:31.1 |
Norwalk
|
78. |
11 |
Julian Trejo |
20:35.5 |
Norwalk
|
79. |
11 |
Alan Gonzalez |
20:42.0 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
80. |
12 |
Neil Patel |
20:42.9 |
Cerritos
|
81. |
12 |
Ernesto Valencia |
20:48.9 |
Cerritos
|
82. |
12 |
Aaron Chung |
20:51.3 |
Culver City
|
83. |
11 |
Kevin DeMedio |
20:57.7 |
Pacifica Christian
|
84. |
11 |
Richard Alconedo |
20:57.8 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
85. |
11 |
Tyler Leerhuber |
21:00.1 |
Buena Park
|
86. |
11 |
Nicholas Sanchez |
21:07.1 |
Norwalk
|
87. |
11 |
Brian Sanchez |
21:11.5 |
Saddleback
|
88. |
11 |
Nicholas Yoo |
21:12.4 |
Culver City
|
89. |
11 |
Angel Rico |
21:12.8 |
USC College Prep San...
|
90. |
10 |
Garrett Seabold |
21:13.3 |
Pacifica Christian
|
91. |
12 |
Angel Silva |
21:19.7 |
Buena Park
|
92. |
11 |
Alex Aelenei |
21:23.2 |
Charter Oak
|
93. |
12 |
Angelo Alonzo |
21:24.5 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
94. |
9 |
Kai Esprabens |
21:26.7 |
Pacifica Christian
|
95. |
9 |
Oscar Padilla |
21:30.2 |
Magnolia
|
96. |
11 |
Frank Captains |
21:30.9 |
South Torrance
|
97. |
11 |
Alex Cisneros |
21:31.1 |
Samueli Academy
|
98. |
11 |
David Villasenor |
21:33.4 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
99. |
11 |
Nathan French |
21:37.2 |
South Torrance
|
100. |
12 |
Jacob Escamilla |
21:39.4 |
USC College Prep San...
|
101. |
11 |
Miguel Torres |
21:41.5 |
USC College Prep San...
|
102. |
10 |
Miguel Gonzalez |
21:44.5 |
Samueli Academy
|
103. |
11 |
Thomas Dinu |
21:44.9 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
104. |
10 |
Dariyon Goodnight |
21:45.1 |
El Segundo
|
105. |
11 |
Anthony Fisher |
21:46.9 |
South Torrance
|
106. |
11 |
Daniel Mancilla |
21:50.8 |
Edgewood
|
107. |
12 |
Jeremy Santos |
21:53.7 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
108. |
11 |
Isaac Castillo |
21:55.0 |
Saddleback
|
109. |
11 |
Daniel Barron |
21:55.6 |
Norwalk
|
110. |
11 |
Ivan Guevara |
21:57.4 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
111. |
11 |
Anthony Gomez |
22:01.1 |
Redlands East Valley
|
112. |
12 |
Angelo Soriano |
22:03.6 |
Cerritos
|
113. |
9 |
James Wang |
22:07.2 |
Maranatha
|
114. |
10 |
Micah Hernandez |
22:09.1 |
Cerritos
|
115. |
10 |
Jose Perez |
22:15.5 |
Magnolia
|
116. |
10 |
Angel Navarro |
22:21.8 |
Samueli Academy
|
117. |
11 |
Kyle Volpp |
22:28.2 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
118. |
10 |
Cadden Wu |
22:28.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
119. |
11 |
Gael Rios |
22:39.5 |
Norwalk
|
120. |
11 |
Brett Hopkins |
22:39.7 |
Redlands East Valley
|
121. |
12 |
Bryant Lima |
22:43.6 |
Buena Park
|
122. |
10 |
Jacob Toledo |
22:45.1 |
Artesia
|
123. |
10 |
Will Fuhrmann |
22:45.4 |
El Segundo
|
124. |
9 |
Manuel Lugo |
22:47.8 |
Maranatha
|
125. |
11 |
Esteban Jerrald |
22:52.5 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
126. |
11 |
Marcelo Andrade |
22:52.7 |
Edgewood
|
127. |
11 |
Yuming Gao |
22:53.0 |
Maranatha
|
128. |
12 |
Timothy Hawley |
22:58.9 |
El Segundo
|
129. |
11 |
Benjamin Lucas Jum... |
22:59.3 |
San Dimas
|
130. |
10 |
Hyunsoo Tony Lee |
23:04.3 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
131. |
10 |
Jareth Navarro |
23:04.6 |
Artesia
|
132. |
12 |
Joshua Huang |
23:06.1 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
133. |
11 |
Chris Garcia |
23:06.6 |
Edgewood
|
134. |
12 |
Michael De La Pena |
23:06.9 |
Cerritos
|
135. |
11 |
Marco Rojas |
23:07.3 |
Mountain View
|
136. |
9 |
Wyatt Kane |
23:10.4 |
St. Monica
|
137. |
11 |
Kyle Le |
23:10.8 |
Temple City
|
138. |
11 |
Henry Xiong |
23:12.0 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
139. |
12 |
Jacob Martinez |
23:18.6 |
St. Anthony
|
140. |
11 |
Steven Pham |
23:28.8 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
141. |
11 |
Aldo Cerano |
23:31.3 |
Mountain View
|
142. |
12 |
Austin Aguierre |
23:37.0 |
USC College Prep San...
|
143. |
11 |
Micah Trejo |
23:46.2 |
Charter Oak
|
144. |
11 |
Ahmer Abbasi |
23:49.3 |
Cerritos
|
145. |
10 |
Charlie Walker |
23:52.7 |
Maranatha
|
146. |
11 |
Patrick Ryan |
23:54.1 |
Buena Park
|
147. |
9 |
Paul Ehasz |
23:56.1 |
St. Monica
|
148. |
9 |
Erik Navarro |
23:57.2 |
Artesia
|
149. |
11 |
Erick Villareal |
24:12.2 |
Saddleback
|
150. |
12 |
Andrew Chavez |
24:19.6 |
USC College Prep San...
|
151. |
9 |
Bryan Tom |
24:31.6 |
Maranatha
|
152. |
12 |
Omar Attaalla |
24:39.4 |
Culver City
|
153. |
12 |
Lorenzo Alejandres |
24:42.2 |
USC College Prep San...
|
154. |
11 |
Angel Bahena |
24:46.7 |
Savanna
|
155. |
12 |
Randy Araujo |
24:50.8 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
156. |
10 |
Diego Garcia |
24:56.8 |
Samueli Academy
|
157. |
11 |
Erik Ayala |
24:56.9 |
Artesia
|
158. |
10 |
Charles Henry |
24:59.1 |
El Segundo
|
159. |
11 |
Nick Ventura |
24:59.6 |
Samueli Academy
|
160. |
12 |
Justin Lee |
25:00.4 |
Chadwick
|
161. |
11 |
Lionel Lee |
25:02.1 |
Cerritos
|
162. |
12 |
Kevin Angel |
25:17.6 |
USC College Prep San...
|
163. |
10 |
Luca Craft |
25:24.3 |
El Segundo
|
164. |
11 |
Adrian Marquez |
25:26.8 |
St. Anthony
|
165. |
11 |
Nathan Pando |
25:30.4 |
Pacifica Christian
|
166. |
11 |
Jason Camero |
25:31.5 |
Samueli Academy
|
167. |
12 |
Edgar Hernandez |
25:44.6 |
USC College Prep San...
|
168. |
10 |
Caleb Rivera |
25:50.5 |
Magnolia
|
169. |
9 |
Robby Page |
26:03.9 |
Foothill Technology
|
170. |
11 |
Noah Hong |
26:34.3 |
Cerritos
|
171. |
9 |
Tyler Segar |
26:36.8 |
St. Anthony
|
172. |
9 |
Angel Robledo |
26:41.3 |
Artesia
|
173. |
11 |
Kenneth Masa |
26:46.2 |
Cerritos
|
174. |
12 |
Jose Rodriguez |
28:08.4 |
USC College Prep San...
|
175. |
11 |
Paul Tran |
28:14.9 |
Culver City
|
176. |
11 |
Ga Sung Mab |
28:46.0 |
Cerritos
|
177. |
12 |
Luis Ore |
29:12.7 |
Norwalk
|
178. |
11 |
Cole Ruvalcaba |
29:17.6 |
Waldorf Orange County
|
179. |
11 |
Mohit Agrawal |
29:20.7 |
Cerritos
|
180. |
11 |
Morris Wang |
29:55.7 |
Waldorf Orange County
|
181. |
9 |
Nash Neelankavil |
30:04.7 |
Artesia
|
182. |
11 |
Adrean Martin |
31:05.8 |
Cerritos
|
183. |
11 |
Nicholas Manoukian |
48:21.7 |
St. Monica
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Freshman
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
South Torrance |
50 |
2. |
Portola (Irvine) |
81 |
3. |
Foothill Technology |
155 |
4. |
Redlands East Valley |
162 |
5. |
Pasadena |
187 |
6. |
Chadwick |
192 |
7. |
Culver City |
202 |
8. |
El Segundo |
209 |
9. |
Calvary Chapel Santa Ana |
220 |
10. |
Temple City |
283 |
11. |
Edgewood |
286 |
12. |
Saddleback |
299 |
13. |
Whitney |
301 |
14. |
Rosemead |
318 |
15. |
Cerritos |
340 |
16. |
Buena Park |
343 |
17. |
Norwalk |
380 |
|
|
|
1. |
9 |
Jonah Billings |
17:14.5 |
Foothill Technology
|
2. |
9 |
Ildefonso Arizmendi |
17:28.4 |
Saddleback
|
3. |
9 |
Kai Bensen |
17:53.4 |
Foothill Technology
|
4. |
9 |
Lamar Kirk |
17:58.5 |
South Torrance
|
5. |
9 |
Matthew Nguyen |
18:20.6 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
6. |
9 |
Dakota Saldano |
18:25.6 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
7. |
9 |
William Spangler |
18:37.4 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
8. |
9 |
Shaun Masuda |
18:39.3 |
Culver City
|
9. |
9 |
Luke Huffman |
18:42.8 |
Calvary Chapel Santa...
|
10. |
9 |
Luke Cho |
18:44.3 |
South Torrance
|
11. |
9 |
Henry Yu |
18:44.4 |
Redlands East Valley
|
12. |
9 |
Samuel Hawley-Brow... |
18:47.9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
13. |
10 |
Eric Xu |
18:48.4 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
14. |
9 |
Sam Menzelos |
18:49.0 |
Chadwick
|
15. |
9 |
Donovan Ganes |
18:54.6 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
16. |
9 |
Daniel Taul |
18:54.8 |
South Torrance
|
17. |
9 |
Mitchel Euperio-Na... |
18:56.0 |
South Torrance
|
18. |
9 |
Sal Blumberg |
18:57.8 |
South Torrance
|
19. |
10 |
Luca Augustyn |
18:59.3 |
Temple City
|
20. |
9 |
Adrian Bravo |
19:06.2 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
21. |
9 |
Luc Mainvielle |
19:08.5 |
Chadwick
|
22. |
9 |
Evan Solomon |
19:20.8 |
Pasadena
|
23. |
9 |
Nicholas Rodriguez |
19:21.5 |
Edgewood
|
24. |
9 |
Anton Perez |
19:22.0 |
Pasadena
|
25. |
9 |
Dane Kelii |
19:22.8 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
26. |
9 |
Trent Nishimura |
19:31.3 |
Culver City
|
27. |
9 |
Joemaria Plascencia |
19:31.8 |
St. Monica Academy
|
28. |
9 |
Guy Phillips |
19:32.5 |
Chadwick
|
29. |
9 |
Abdulrhaman Ghafuri |
19:33.4 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
30. |
9 |
Diogo Borja |
19:34.1 |
Charter Oak
|
31. |
9 |
Agam Makkar |
19:35.2 |
Whitney
|
32. |
9 |
Andrew Duarte |
19:36.4 |
Redlands East Valley
|
33. |
9 |
Simon Kim |
19:36.6 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
34. |
9 |
Jett Antell |
19:39.5 |
El Segundo
|
35. |
9 |
Ethan Bollard |
19:41.5 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
36. |
9 |
Jacob Ladd |
19:41.8 |
Redlands East Valley
|
37. |
9 |
Landon Le |
19:47.8 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
38. |
9 |
Michael Kerr |
19:51.1 |
Calvary Chapel Santa...
|
39. |
9 |
David Arrellano |
19:53.8 |
Edgewood
|
40. |
9 |
Jesse Ramirez |
19:54.7 |
Saddleback
|
41. |
9 |
Nathaniel Guerrero |
19:59.7 |
Buena Park
|
42. |
9 |
Luca Romero |
20:00.7 |
El Segundo
|
43. |
9 |
Kent Chen |
20:01.5 |
Rosemead
|
44. |
9 |
Ernest Wang |
20:06.5 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
45. |
9 |
Johnny Sheng |
20:07.0 |
Temple City
|
46. |
9 |
Brandon Hamilton |
20:07.7 |
South Torrance
|
47. |
9 |
Chase Kneller |
20:07.7 |
South Torrance
|
48. |
9 |
Andrew Mejia |
20:08.7 |
Calvary Chapel Santa...
|
49. |
9 |
Daniel Kovalski |
20:10.7 |
Foothill Technology
|
50. |
9 |
Daniel Regalado |
20:11.4 |
USC College Prep San...
|
51. |
9 |
Luke Elward |
20:12.0 |
El Segundo
|
52. |
9 |
Alex Forman |
20:15.0 |
South Torrance
|
53. |
9 |
Ethan Choe |
20:15.7 |
Whitney
|
54. |
9 |
Leo Long |
20:15.7 |
Pasadena
|
55. |
9 |
Jameson Johnston |
20:17.8 |
Culver City
|
56. |
9 |
Riley Henderson |
20:19.9 |
Pasadena
|
57. |
9 |
Ethan Fernandez |
20:25.1 |
Redlands East Valley
|
58. |
9 |
Anderson Cadman |
20:28.7 |
El Segundo
|
59. |
9 |
Alex Renteria |
20:28.9 |
Norwalk
|
60. |
9 |
Liam Gomez |
20:34.1 |
Edgewood
|
61. |
9 |
Nathan Lewis |
20:35.6 |
Redlands East Valley
|
62. |
9 |
Theo Kayser |
20:36.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
63. |
9 |
John Alvarez |
20:40.3 |
Norwalk
|
64. |
9 |
Sebastian Amaro |
20:42.7 |
Cerritos
|
65. |
9 |
Sammy Socol |
20:46.9 |
Chadwick
|
66. |
9 |
Cole Peters |
20:48.2 |
South Torrance
|
67. |
9 |
Owen Frank |
20:54.4 |
El Segundo
|
68. |
9 |
Kylex Lin |
20:54.7 |
Cerritos
|
69. |
9 |
Justin Kim |
20:55.1 |
South Torrance
|
70. |
9 |
Noah Ruano |
20:55.4 |
Foothill Technology
|
71. |
9 |
Omar Morales |
20:59.0 |
Pasadena
|
72. |
9 |
Rafael Puente |
21:05.9 |
Mountain View
|
73. |
9 |
Miguel Cartagena |
21:14.0 |
Buena Park
|
74. |
9 |
Anthony Miranda |
21:17.3 |
Charter Oak
|
75. |
9 |
Steven Truong |
21:17.6 |
Rosemead
|
76. |
9 |
Jerome Chua |
21:20.2 |
Cerritos
|
77. |
9 |
Andrew Wang |
21:27.4 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
78. |
9 |
Maxwell Stahl |
21:39.6 |
El Segundo
|
79. |
9 |
Adam Sondik |
21:39.6 |
Culver City
|
80. |
9 |
Colin Choi |
21:40.7 |
Whitney
|
81. |
9 |
David Valenzuela |
21:43.2 |
Culver City
|
82. |
9 |
Nathaniel Lew |
21:43.9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
83. |
9 |
Clayton Eiland |
21:45.6 |
South Torrance
|
84. |
9 |
Yash Zumale |
21:46.3 |
Whitney
|
85. |
9 |
Cedric Jeng |
21:52.0 |
Rosemead
|
86. |
9 |
Ronan Anderton |
21:53.7 |
Pasadena
|
87. |
9 |
Eric Flores |
21:56.5 |
San Dimas
|
88. |
10 |
Jacob Aguilar |
21:58.7 |
Savanna
|
89. |
9 |
Lucas Marinelli |
21:59.1 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
90. |
9 |
Parker Lanum |
22:10.1 |
Culver City
|
91. |
9 |
Edwin Morales |
22:10.4 |
Calvary Chapel Santa...
|
92. |
9 |
Joseph Whitesell |
22:12.9 |
Calvary Chapel Santa...
|
93. |
9 |
Isidro Pena |
22:15.3 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
94. |
9 |
Jay Wolf |
22:17.9 |
Pasadena
|
95. |
9 |
Brian Chen |
22:17.9 |
Temple City
|
96. |
9 |
Marcos Hernandez |
22:18.3 |
Buena Park
|
97. |
9 |
Jesse Chen |
22:19.6 |
Rosemead
|
98. |
9 |
Peter Vo |
22:20.6 |
Rosemead
|
99. |
9 |
Vincent Ma |
22:24.2 |
Temple City
|
100. |
9 |
Fredrick Murphy |
22:26.0 |
South Torrance
|
101. |
9 |
Timothy Yee |
22:28.1 |
Temple City
|
102. |
9 |
Edwin Luck |
22:32.5 |
Rosemead
|
103. |
10 |
Javier Lopez |
22:34.6 |
Savanna
|
104. |
9 |
Leo Lopez |
22:38.4 |
Pasadena
|
105. |
9 |
Kai Hart |
22:40.5 |
South Torrance
|
106. |
9 |
Evan Hughley |
22:47.6 |
South Torrance
|
107. |
9 |
Viren Mehta |
22:48.7 |
Cerritos
|
108. |
9 |
Samuel Park |
22:48.8 |
South Torrance
|
109. |
9 |
Sam Yamashita |
22:49.7 |
Culver City
|
110. |
9 |
Kevin Urquiza |
22:53.1 |
Saddleback
|
111. |
9 |
Justiny Estrada |
22:53.2 |
Buena Park
|
112. |
9 |
Bernard De los reyes |
22:54.4 |
Norwalk
|
113. |
9 |
Aramis Magana |
22:54.6 |
Cerritos
|
114. |
9 |
Liam DeJong |
23:01.5 |
Chadwick
|
115. |
9 |
Jason Wortham |
23:07.1 |
Pasadena
|
116. |
9 |
Jamie Eijpen |
23:07.7 |
Waldorf Orange County
|
117. |
9 |
Sergio Alejandres |
23:09.6 |
USC College Prep San...
|
118. |
9 |
Anthony Apodaca |
23:22.2 |
Savanna
|
119. |
9 |
Andres Lopez |
23:22.3 |
Edgewood
|
120. |
9 |
Benjamin Ree |
23:29.4 |
South Torrance
|
121. |
9 |
Nabor Gonzalez |
23:35.8 |
Saddleback
|
122. |
9 |
Jesus Silva |
23:41.4 |
Buena Park
|
123. |
9 |
Cristian Yepez |
23:47.2 |
USC College Prep San...
|
124. |
9 |
Rushil Kumar |
23:47.7 |
South Torrance
|
125. |
9 |
Zen Glick |
23:49.4 |
Pasadena
|
126. |
9 |
Steven Cao |
23:50.8 |
Temple City
|
127. |
9 |
Efrain Cortez |
23:50.8 |
Saddleback
|
128. |
9 |
Severin Von Stentz... |
23:53.0 |
South Torrance
|
129. |
9 |
Justin Jay Marcelo |
23:54.7 |
Charter Oak
|
130. |
9 |
Jared Orozco |
23:59.7 |
El Segundo
|
131. |
9 |
Anderson Medrano |
24:01.9 |
Norwalk
|
132. |
9 |
Furqan Ijaz |
24:09.6 |
Temple City
|
133. |
9 |
Allen Liu |
24:10.3 |
Cerritos
|
134. |
9 |
Remy Rabideau |
24:11.9 |
Pasadena
|
135. |
9 |
Dayne Wolff |
24:14.4 |
Charter Oak
|
136. |
9 |
Luis Gutierrez |
24:22.7 |
Edgewood
|
137. |
9 |
Daniel Garavito |
24:25.5 |
Edgewood
|
138. |
9 |
Charles Wilbourn |
24:28.0 |
Norwalk
|
139. |
10 |
Kevin Bautista |
24:33.8 |
Mountain View
|
140. |
9 |
Joseph Mok |
24:36.5 |
Temple City
|
141. |
9 |
Dustin Ruano |
24:37.7 |
Foothill Technology
|
142. |
9 |
Isaiah Auste |
24:46.8 |
Whitney
|
143. |
9 |
Jonathan Gu |
24:47.4 |
Temple City
|
144. |
9 |
Ezekiel Solidum |
24:47.7 |
Culver City
|
145. |
9 |
Alexander Marquis |
25:04.8 |
Redlands East Valley
|
146. |
9 |
Jacob Rodriguez |
25:10.0 |
Buena Park
|
147. |
9 |
Michael Shiu |
25:15.7 |
Temple City
|
148. |
9 |
Owen Yang |
25:17.9 |
Cerritos
|
149. |
9 |
Bryant Hipolito |
25:19.8 |
Saddleback
|
150. |
9 |
Josh Chen |
25:22.9 |
Cerritos
|
151. |
10 |
Bobby Tierney |
25:53.4 |
St. Monica Academy
|
152. |
9 |
Luke Andre |
25:57.4 |
Calvary Chapel Santa...
|
153. |
9 |
Austin Situ |
26:07.7 |
Temple City
|
154. |
9 |
Daniel Casteneda |
26:08.8 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
155. |
9 |
Raymond Kao |
26:10.4 |
Temple City
|
156. |
10 |
Johnny Tran |
26:14.6 |
St. Monica Academy
|
157. |
9 |
Joshua Abetya |
26:24.0 |
Temple City
|
158. |
9 |
Jared Parra |
26:40.3 |
Norwalk
|
159. |
9 |
Branden Vien |
26:41.4 |
Temple City
|
160. |
9 |
Aman Juarez |
26:48.3 |
Redlands East Valley
|
161. |
9 |
Andonnie Lara |
26:56.5 |
Norwalk
|
162. |
9 |
Nathan Giralt de S... |
27:45.1 |
Pasadena
|
163. |
9 |
Joshua Luna |
28:10.5 |
Cerritos
|
164. |
9 |
Ulises Martinez |
28:10.9 |
Norwalk
|
165. |
9 |
Ruben Ochoa |
28:34.9 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Sophomore
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Foothill Technology |
40 |
2. |
Culver City |
94 |
3. |
Temple City |
96 |
4. |
Saddleback |
126 |
5. |
South Torrance |
136 |
6. |
Rosemead |
170 |
7. |
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei... |
179 |
8. |
Pasadena |
197 |
9. |
Rancho Alamitos |
239 |
10. |
Cerritos |
265 |
11. |
San Dimas |
269 |
12. |
Edgewood |
273 |
13. |
Whitney |
290 |
14. |
Redlands East Valley |
334 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Lorenzo Rodriguez ... |
16:53.7 |
Whitney
|
2. |
10 |
Joshua Hernandez |
17:08.5 |
Edgewood
|
3. |
10 |
Frank Stilwell |
17:26.1 |
Foothill Technology
|
4. |
10 |
Owen Teehee |
17:33.2 |
Foothill Technology
|
5. |
10 |
Daniel Quintero-Os... |
17:55.7 |
Culver City
|
6. |
10 |
Andre Saldanha |
17:56.5 |
Culver City
|
7. |
10 |
Thomas Li |
18:04.9 |
Temple City
|
8. |
10 |
Victor Espinoza |
18:06.1 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
9. |
10 |
Frail Cortez |
18:08.9 |
Saddleback
|
10. |
10 |
John Scherrei |
18:14.2 |
Foothill Technology
|
11. |
10 |
Aidan Hagerty |
18:15.0 |
Foothill Technology
|
12. |
10 |
Noah Browne |
18:15.6 |
Foothill Technology
|
13. |
10 |
Alonzo Arroyo |
18:17.2 |
Pasadena
|
14. |
10 |
Aziz (Aces) Balles... |
18:24.3 |
Culver City
|
15. |
10 |
Emmanuel Gutierrez |
18:26.0 |
Saddleback
|
16. |
10 |
Elijah Mayeda |
18:26.4 |
Temple City
|
17. |
10 |
Jared Severns |
18:29.7 |
Chadwick
|
18. |
10 |
Andy Huang |
18:32.6 |
Temple City
|
19. |
10 |
Andrew Ramirez |
18:35.4 |
Saddleback
|
20. |
10 |
Justin Zavala |
18:36.2 |
Norwalk
|
21. |
10 |
Yuto Tamada |
18:37.6 |
South Torrance
|
22. |
10 |
Julian Castillo |
18:39.2 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
23. |
10 |
Michael Burg |
18:39.5 |
Chadwick
|
24. |
10 |
Mathew Long |
18:40.0 |
South Torrance
|
25. |
10 |
Henry O'brien |
18:40.9 |
South Torrance
|
26. |
10 |
Joshua Park |
18:47.1 |
Temple City
|
27. |
10 |
Manuel de Tezanos ... |
18:49.0 |
St. Monica Academy
|
28. |
10 |
Jim Trieu |
18:49.8 |
Rosemead
|
29. |
10 |
Dominic Marino |
18:56.5 |
South Torrance
|
30. |
10 |
Jerrick Luong |
19:03.3 |
Rosemead
|
31. |
10 |
Domenic Farag |
19:06.8 |
Culver City
|
32. |
10 |
Emiliano Gonzalez |
19:12.6 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
33. |
10 |
Gary Zong |
19:15.6 |
Cerritos
|
34. |
10 |
Jose Ortiz |
19:28.1 |
Norwalk
|
35. |
10 |
Adrian Abrego |
19:31.5 |
Saddleback
|
36. |
10 |
Alvis Yong |
19:32.0 |
Rosemead
|
37. |
10 |
Joshua Reyna |
19:32.8 |
USC College Prep San...
|
38. |
10 |
Tyler Thiem |
19:33.2 |
Cerritos
|
39. |
10 |
Calvin Chiu |
19:34.6 |
Temple City
|
40. |
10 |
Ronald Nguyen |
19:43.5 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
41. |
10 |
Aren Keshishian |
19:46.9 |
Pasadena
|
42. |
10 |
Austin Swope |
19:50.7 |
Buena Park
|
43. |
10 |
Ethan Lee |
19:51.1 |
Temple City
|
44. |
10 |
Solomon Ta |
19:54.1 |
Rosemead
|
45. |
10 |
Oscar Navarette |
19:54.8 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
46. |
10 |
Cody Amarillas |
19:56.8 |
San Dimas
|
47. |
10 |
Kaden Romaniw |
19:57.2 |
Pasadena
|
48. |
10 |
Gerardo Bravo |
20:05.1 |
Redlands East Valley
|
49. |
10 |
Calder Whitten |
20:05.5 |
Culver City
|
50. |
10 |
Issac Hernandez |
20:06.3 |
USC College Prep San...
|
51. |
10 |
Shawn Lin |
20:06.8 |
Temple City
|
52. |
10 |
Brody Thornton |
20:06.8 |
Redlands East Valley
|
53. |
10 |
David Lopez |
20:07.0 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
54. |
10 |
Issac Hernandez |
20:08.5 |
Edgewood
|
55. |
10 |
Shehan Abeysekera |
20:11.5 |
Whitney
|
56. |
10 |
Julian Ayon |
20:16.3 |
San Dimas
|
57. |
10 |
Conrad Benoy |
20:16.6 |
South Torrance
|
58. |
10 |
Mateo Benitez-Sant... |
20:17.5 |
South Torrance
|
59. |
10 |
James Cantor |
20:20.7 |
Pasadena
|
60. |
10 |
Henry Hanson |
20:36.1 |
Chadwick
|
61. |
10 |
Kyle Lee |
20:37.1 |
Rosemead
|
62. |
10 |
Jace Chong |
20:41.7 |
Temple City
|
63. |
10 |
Nathan Camino |
20:43.5 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
64. |
10 |
Giovanni Quiroz |
20:50.1 |
Saddleback
|
65. |
10 |
Gaige Sutton |
20:51.2 |
San Dimas
|
66. |
10 |
Caleb Quinia |
20:52.8 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
67. |
10 |
Anson Mok |
20:55.9 |
Temple City
|
68. |
10 |
Ryan Wong |
20:56.0 |
Temple City
|
69. |
10 |
Diego Ponce |
20:56.7 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
70. |
9 |
Clark Lopez |
20:58.5 |
Pasadena
|
71. |
10 |
Erick Garcia |
21:06.4 |
Pasadena
|
72. |
10 |
Christian Flores |
21:07.3 |
Foothill Technology
|
73. |
10 |
Travis Jones |
21:13.3 |
San Dimas
|
74. |
10 |
Anthony Park |
21:21.7 |
Cerritos
|
75. |
10 |
Nathaniel Garcia |
21:23.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
76. |
10 |
Kona Ishi |
21:26.7 |
Culver City
|
77. |
10 |
Jude Silva |
21:36.4 |
Edgewood
|
78. |
10 |
Yovani Barbosa |
21:42.1 |
San Dimas
|
79. |
10 |
Bryan Quintero |
21:48.7 |
Mountain View
|
80. |
10 |
Frankly Su |
21:57.8 |
Temple City
|
81. |
10 |
Aaron Yoo |
21:58.6 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
82. |
10 |
Athan Garcia |
22:08.8 |
Culver City
|
83. |
10 |
Jonathan Cox |
22:12.6 |
San Dimas
|
84. |
10 |
Henry Yu |
22:14.2 |
Temple City
|
85. |
10 |
Zachary Huang |
22:15.0 |
Cerritos
|
86. |
10 |
Oscar Liu |
22:15.1 |
Temple City
|
87. |
10 |
Christian Dieguez |
22:16.4 |
Pasadena
|
88. |
10 |
Kaustubh Simha |
22:18.0 |
Cerritos
|
89. |
10 |
Michael Ulloa |
22:19.3 |
Edgewood
|
90. |
10 |
Christopher Herrera |
22:30.1 |
Buena Park
|
91. |
10 |
Randy Hernandez |
22:36.1 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
92. |
10 |
Naved Patel |
22:41.0 |
Culver City
|
93. |
10 |
Gerardo Senobio |
22:45.3 |
Saddleback
|
94. |
10 |
John Saleeb |
22:50.5 |
Whitney
|
95. |
10 |
Sean Peters |
22:53.8 |
Cerritos
|
96. |
10 |
Benjamin Lindstrom |
23:00.3 |
Whitney
|
97. |
10 |
Brian Hudick |
23:02.9 |
Pasadena
|
98. |
10 |
Ben Le |
23:07.7 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
99. |
11 |
Kuval Ingale |
23:16.1 |
Cerritos
|
100. |
10 |
Roger Ho |
23:17.0 |
Cerritos
|
101. |
10 |
Jack Bartley |
23:17.8 |
Redlands East Valley
|
102. |
10 |
Andrew Hwang |
23:22.1 |
Cerritos
|
103. |
10 |
Francisco Gutierrez |
23:30.2 |
Saddleback
|
104. |
10 |
Trevor Masangcay |
23:31.3 |
Redlands East Valley
|
105. |
10 |
Anthony Lai |
23:37.1 |
Rosemead
|
106. |
10 |
Ulises Salinas |
23:40.1 |
Pasadena
|
107. |
10 |
Miguel Kubota |
23:43.2 |
Culver City
|
108. |
10 |
Sean Wong |
23:47.6 |
Pasadena
|
109. |
9 |
Joshua Masangcay |
23:48.5 |
Redlands East Valley
|
110. |
10 |
Kerry Escobar |
23:58.5 |
Buena Park
|
111. |
9 |
Aaron Wang |
24:11.5 |
Cerritos
|
112. |
9 |
Andrew Ibarra |
24:17.3 |
Foothill Technology
|
113. |
10 |
Maher Kabir |
24:36.9 |
Culver City
|
114. |
10 |
Bryan Castro |
25:03.5 |
Redlands East Valley
|
115. |
10 |
Kaelen Frantz |
25:26.5 |
Calvary Chapel Santa...
|
116. |
10 |
Jonathan Hernandez |
25:31.9 |
Edgewood
|
117. |
10 |
Jason Lee |
25:33.6 |
Temple City
|
118. |
10 |
Cristian Garcia |
25:39.3 |
Pasadena
|
119. |
10 |
Andy Barillas |
25:41.1 |
Whitney
|
120. |
10 |
Nickolas Dominguez |
25:46.4 |
Cerritos
|
121. |
10 |
Darren Chew |
25:53.5 |
Culver City
|
122. |
10 |
Justin Lee |
25:56.4 |
Whitney
|
123. |
10 |
Patrick Arboleda |
25:56.9 |
Whitney
|
124. |
10 |
Alejandro Leon Mad... |
26:05.5 |
Norwalk
|
125. |
10 |
Chase Chen |
27:42.3 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
126. |
10 |
Joseph Octavio |
27:44.4 |
Cerritos
|
127. |
10 |
Zachary Jones |
29:00.1 |
Redlands East Valley
|
128. |
10 |
Larry Hopkins |
35:50.5 |
Redlands East Valley
|
129. |
10 |
David Nam |
41:33.6 |
Cerritos
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
3 Miles Open
|
|
|
1. |
|
Sara Van Dyke |
16:33.8 |
Unattached |
2. |
|
Casey Monoszlay |
16:57.8 |
Unattached |
3. |
|
Weslie Pearce |
17:01.3 |
Unattached |
4. |
|
Marylu Pulido |
18:12.4 |
Unattached |
5. |
|
Vorraike Fernandez |
18:34.0 |
Unattached |
6. |
|
Loryn Brimhall |
18:38.4 |
Unattached |
7. |
|
Emily Taylor |
18:42.4 |
Unattached |
8. |
|
Noel Velasco |
18:46.8 |
Unattached |
9. |
|
Makenzie McRae |
18:52.4 |
Unattached |
10. |
|
Arielly Conde |
18:58.8 |
Unattached |
11. |
|
Sophie Polay |
19:41.5 |
Unattached |
12. |
|
Kadan Lichthardt |
20:09.6 |
Unattached |
13. |
|
Peyton Adams |
20:31.0 |
Unattached |
14. |
|
Ellie Ramsey |
20:31.4 |
Unattached |
15. |
|
Anhayte Guajardo |
20:53.9 |
Unattached |
16. |
11-12 |
Stephanie Hernandez |
21:21.4 |
In Stride
|
17. |
|
Kaitlyn McQuillen |
21:22.3 |
Unattached |
18. |
|
Alexandra Pearson |
21:26.5 |
Unattached |
19. |
11-12 |
Emily Arias |
21:27.6 |
In Stride
|
20. |
|
Esmeralda Martinez |
21:30.0 |
Unattached |
21. |
|
Abby Bosse |
21:43.1 |
Unattached |
22. |
11-12 |
Rebeca Sanchez |
21:52.7 |
In Stride
|
23. |
|
Edith Gutierrez |
21:55.7 |
Unattached |
24. |
9-10 |
Jacklyn Singer |
22:03.4 |
In Stride
|
25. |
11-12 |
Alejandra Torres |
22:27.6 |
In Stride
|
26. |
|
Maria Rios |
22:51.1 |
Unattached |
27. |
11-12 |
Yadira Zapata |
22:59.4 |
In Stride
|
28. |
11-12 |
Zyanya Torres |
23:03.7 |
In Stride
|
29. |
|
Brooke Ziegelmeier |
23:38.4 |
Unattached |
30. |
11-12 |
Virgina Baro |
23:45.8 |
In Stride
|
31. |
9-10 |
Alice Perez |
23:49.8 |
In Stride
|
32. |
|
Haven Kim |
24:01.1 |
Unattached |
33. |
|
Anavi Reddy |
24:16.0 |
Unattached |
34. |
|
Julie Bernstein |
24:18.7 |
Unattached |
35. |
|
Laura Castaneda |
24:19.8 |
Unattached |
36. |
9-10 |
Lyrah Jimenez |
24:39.4 |
In Stride
|
37. |
|
Debbie Lee |
24:55.9 |
Unattached |
38. |
|
Destiny Perez Rivera |
24:59.4 |
Unattached |
39. |
|
Rory Hata |
25:01.2 |
Unattached |
40. |
|
Azairah Banderas |
25:23.6 |
Unattached |
41. |
9-10 |
Ysabella Ponio |
26:30.6 |
In Stride
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Varsity
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Coronado (NV) |
61 |
2. |
Warren |
100 |
3. |
Los Alamitos |
141 |
4. |
Highland |
155 |
5. |
Millikan |
213 |
6. |
Huntington Beach |
217 |
7. |
St Mary's Academy |
235 |
8. |
Corona del Mar |
237 |
9. |
Peninsula |
238 |
10. |
Santa Ana |
257 |
11. |
Marina |
275 |
12. |
Redondo Union |
289 |
13. |
Edison (HB) |
349 |
14. |
Murrieta Valley |
356 |
15. |
Paramount |
362 |
16. |
Yucca Valley |
382 |
17. |
Pacifica (Garden Grove) |
412 |
18. |
Alhambra |
474 |
19. |
El Modena |
500 |
20. |
Dana Hills |
563 |
21. |
Cypress |
581 |
22. |
Cibola |
603 |
23. |
Hamilton |
665 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Maria Hernandez |
17:21.5 |
Santa Ana
|
2. |
10 |
Mia Chavez |
18:00.1 |
Chino
|
3. |
12 |
Porshe Eismann |
18:07.0 |
Coronado (NV)
|
4. |
11 |
Alejandra Ayala |
18:08.5 |
Paramount
|
5. |
11 |
Fiona Lenth |
18:17.1 |
St Mary's Academy
|
6. |
12 |
Jazmin Felix |
18:18.5 |
Desert Pines
|
7. |
10 |
Ashlee Gallegos |
18:29.6 |
Edison (HB)
|
8. |
12 |
Claire Rawlins |
18:32.3 |
Coronado (NV)
|
9. |
12 |
Nadine Gomez |
18:42.0 |
Warren
|
10. |
10 |
Sydney Covington |
18:47.0 |
Westlake
|
11. |
10 |
Kelly Denninghoff |
18:48.0 |
Coronado (NV)
|
12. |
12 |
Maya Buchwald |
18:55.9 |
Corona del Mar
|
13. |
11 |
Ruby Sirota-Foster |
18:58.7 |
Westlake
|
14. |
11 |
Haley Ulloa |
18:59.4 |
Highland
|
15. |
9 |
Brooke Adams |
18:59.8 |
Huntington Beach
|
16. |
11 |
Marikay Schwab |
19:05.4 |
Marina
|
17. |
9 |
Aishling Callanan |
19:09.6 |
Peninsula
|
18. |
12 |
Emma Mills |
19:10.3 |
Yucca Valley
|
19. |
9 |
Michelle Huerta |
19:15.2 |
Warren
|
20. |
10 |
Cadence Youngman |
19:19.0 |
Yucca Valley
|
21. |
12 |
Alicia Liera |
19:20.4 |
Warren
|
22. |
11 |
Olivia Ship |
19:21.6 |
Coronado (NV)
|
23. |
11 |
Skye Gutierrez |
19:22.7 |
Warren
|
24. |
11 |
Milan Cambon |
19:22.9 |
Alhambra
|
25. |
11 |
Jean Sullivan |
19:28.1 |
Los Alamitos
|
26. |
11 |
Isabella Stockalper |
19:30.5 |
Millikan
|
27. |
12 |
Lynn-Marie Tapia |
19:34.1 |
Los Alamitos
|
28. |
12 |
Natalie Acosta |
19:36.0 |
Paramount
|
29. |
9 |
Lianna Guerra |
19:37.8 |
Highland
|
30. |
11 |
Johany Carmona |
19:40.1 |
Santa Ana
|
31. |
12 |
Ellen Wise |
19:41.6 |
Coronado (NV)
|
32. |
11 |
Kaya Guerrero |
19:44.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
33. |
11 |
Kylee Baird |
19:47.1 |
Coronado (NV)
|
34. |
10 |
Alyssa Cansino |
19:47.1 |
Redondo Union
|
35. |
12 |
Heaven Garcia |
19:48.8 |
Santa Ana
|
36. |
12 |
Jaclyn Steenson |
19:50.0 |
Redondo Union
|
37. |
11 |
Sara Becker |
19:52.3 |
Los Alamitos
|
38. |
10 |
Maddie Hofman |
19:54.0 |
Coronado (NV)
|
39. |
12 |
Aleks Crampton |
19:54.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
40. |
11 |
Sammy Paul |
19:56.3 |
Los Alamitos
|
41. |
9 |
Sadie Drucker |
19:59.5 |
St Mary's Academy
|
42. |
9 |
Alexis Wachowski |
19:59.9 |
Chino
|
43. |
12 |
Xitlali Nieves |
20:01.7 |
Millikan
|
44. |
9 |
Kali Traversa |
20:03.6 |
Westlake
|
45. |
11 |
Crystal Torrecillas |
20:03.6 |
Highland
|
46. |
11 |
Isa Glassen |
20:04.1 |
Newport Harbor
|
47. |
11 |
Ysabel Gamon |
20:07.0 |
Highland
|
48. |
11 |
Neyda Martinez |
20:07.7 |
Highland
|
49. |
11 |
Priscella Gomez |
20:07.8 |
Warren
|
50. |
11 |
Ava Faris |
20:07.9 |
Los Alamitos
|
51. |
12 |
Paige Moore |
20:08.2 |
Peninsula
|
52. |
9 |
Luna Centeno |
20:08.6 |
Huntington Beach
|
53. |
11 |
Abby Lyell |
20:09.9 |
St Mary's Academy
|
54. |
9 |
Chloe Flores |
20:10.3 |
Marina
|
55. |
11 |
Gabriela Martinez |
20:11.6 |
Canoga Park
|
56. |
10 |
Grace Vazquez |
20:12.6 |
Millikan
|
57. |
11 |
Shiloh Templeton |
20:13.9 |
Los Alamitos
|
58. |
12 |
Olivia Reed |
20:14.2 |
Peninsula
|
59. |
9 |
Ava Basile |
20:14.6 |
Westlake
|
60. |
11 |
Rebecca Ellens |
20:16.1 |
Millikan
|
61. |
11 |
Maria Halfhill |
20:16.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
62. |
10 |
Quinn Roldan |
20:17.1 |
Huntington Beach
|
63. |
10 |
Claire Lewis |
20:17.7 |
Huntington Beach
|
64. |
11 |
Hazel Mcintosh |
20:18.0 |
Millikan
|
65. |
10 |
Ashley Glenn |
20:18.4 |
Murrieta Valley
|
66. |
12 |
Sierra Green |
20:19.2 |
Huntington Beach
|
67. |
10 |
Claire Qiu |
20:20.2 |
Corona del Mar
|
68. |
11 |
Erin Aguirre |
20:22.0 |
Millikan
|
69. |
10 |
Ava Scarberry |
20:22.3 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
70. |
11 |
Heather Hinton |
20:24.7 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
71. |
10 |
Josephine Bennetts |
20:26.9 |
Murrieta Valley
|
72. |
11 |
Calinda Perez |
20:27.9 |
Lakewood
|
73. |
11 |
Natalie Esparza |
20:28.4 |
Warren
|
74. |
10 |
Kiwi Stevens |
20:30.0 |
Edison (HB)
|
75. |
10 |
Julia Butler |
20:32.6 |
Redondo Union
|
76. |
11 |
Jordan Real |
20:33.3 |
Peninsula
|
77. |
10 |
Sara Miller |
20:34.0 |
Corona del Mar
|
78. |
10 |
Lizbeth Sanchez |
20:34.5 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
79. |
11 |
Emely Gomez |
20:34.6 |
Newport Harbor
|
80. |
10 |
Nicki Blanchard |
20:37.3 |
Newport Harbor
|
81. |
11 |
Alyssa Maclennan |
20:37.8 |
Redondo Union
|
82. |
11 |
Laniseya Perkins |
20:40.6 |
Desert Pines
|
83. |
11 |
Erica Wan |
20:41.0 |
Peninsula
|
84. |
12 |
Naomi Pleitez |
20:41.7 |
Marina
|
85. |
10 |
Janae Chiu |
20:42.0 |
Marina
|
86. |
10 |
Catherine Alcala |
20:42.4 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
87. |
9 |
Brooke Stewart |
20:44.4 |
Murrieta Valley
|
88. |
10 |
Jacqueline Padilla |
20:44.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
89. |
11 |
Elise Ivory |
20:46.7 |
Dana Hills
|
90. |
9 |
Ciara Pruett |
20:47.1 |
St Mary's Academy
|
91. |
9 |
Alex Law |
20:47.2 |
Corona del Mar
|
92. |
12 |
Amelia Leonard |
20:48.8 |
St Mary's Academy
|
93. |
10 |
Zoe Hedgpeth |
20:51.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
94. |
11 |
Cynthia Angeles |
20:51.6 |
Yucca Valley
|
95. |
10 |
Angelina Mendoza |
20:51.7 |
Peninsula
|
96. |
10 |
Sophia Green |
20:52.1 |
St Mary's Academy
|
97. |
11 |
Kaitlyn Carlyle |
20:53.3 |
Marina
|
98. |
11 |
Sydney Sharp |
20:53.6 |
Corona del Mar
|
99. |
10 |
Maria Mendoza |
20:53.9 |
Cibola
|
100. |
12 |
Megan Mirolla |
20:57.7 |
Chino
|
101. |
10 |
Madison Decker |
20:59.1 |
Murrieta Valley
|
102. |
11 |
Machair Ahmat |
20:59.4 |
Hoover (SD)
|
103. |
11 |
Jakelyne Carrera |
21:00.4 |
Santa Ana
|
104. |
9 |
Mia Conigliaro |
21:01.3 |
Corona del Mar
|
105. |
11 |
Rebeca Perez |
21:03.6 |
Millikan
|
106. |
10 |
Genevieve Toji |
21:06.2 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
107. |
11 |
Cynthia Gonzalez |
21:06.5 |
Hoover (SD)
|
108. |
10 |
Kat Tapia |
21:06.7 |
Millikan
|
109. |
11 |
Regan Heredia |
21:07.2 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
110. |
12 |
Ashley Waters |
21:08.8 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
111. |
10 |
Kimberly Rubi |
21:09.4 |
Newport Harbor
|
112. |
10 |
Dulce Gonzalez |
21:10.7 |
Canoga Park
|
113. |
10 |
Hannah Jensen |
21:13.5 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
114. |
11 |
Lindsay Rule |
21:14.7 |
Huntington Beach
|
115. |
12 |
Allison Gutierrez |
21:16.0 |
Chino
|
116. |
12 |
Briana Fieffer |
21:16.7 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
117. |
10 |
Carly Zahrt |
21:21.7 |
Golden Valley (SS)
|
118. |
10 |
Kyana Cook |
21:23.2 |
Murrieta Valley
|
119. |
10 |
Natasha Keough |
21:23.3 |
Edison (HB)
|
120. |
12 |
Savannah Crowley |
21:24.6 |
Edison (HB)
|
121. |
11 |
Rona Essayli |
21:25.3 |
Cypress
|
122. |
10 |
Jasmine Rosete |
21:26.0 |
Cypress
|
123. |
12 |
Jacqueline Rosie C... |
21:27.0 |
Azusa
|
124. |
10 |
Sonia Salazar |
21:27.3 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
125. |
11 |
Kiyoko Divecchio |
21:28.0 |
Alhambra
|
126. |
10 |
Diana Lopez |
21:31.9 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
127. |
11 |
Susy Alonzo |
21:32.1 |
El Modena
|
128. |
12 |
Audrey Houl |
21:32.5 |
El Modena
|
129. |
10 |
Norah Cochran |
21:36.7 |
Millikan
|
130. |
12 |
Caliyah Mayhugh |
21:37.4 |
Desert Pines
|
131. |
10 |
Emily Hazard |
21:39.4 |
Redondo Union
|
132. |
11 |
Nina Draffen |
21:39.6 |
Lakewood
|
133. |
9 |
Isabella Vu |
21:42.3 |
Corona del Mar
|
134. |
12 |
Lourdes Pantaleon |
21:42.8 |
El Modena
|
135. |
9 |
Sofia Thomas |
21:44.3 |
Peninsula
|
136. |
10 |
Addie Willmer |
21:44.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
137. |
12 |
Lauren De Moor |
21:46.2 |
El Modena
|
138. |
12 |
Alexa Perez |
21:46.2 |
Westminster
|
139. |
9 |
Allie Poor |
21:46.5 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
140. |
10 |
Hallie Chen |
21:47.2 |
Edison (HB)
|
141. |
11 |
Jennifer Huerta |
21:48.0 |
Paramount
|
142. |
11 |
Yelsy Reyes |
21:48.1 |
El Modena
|
143. |
11 |
Aalihay Sanchez |
21:50.7 |
Alhambra
|
144. |
10 |
Julia Muniz |
21:53.1 |
Los Alamitos
|
145. |
10 |
Samantha Decker |
22:02.3 |
Murrieta Valley
|
146. |
12 |
Dulce Perez |
22:04.1 |
Paramount
|
147. |
11 |
Kassie Machado |
22:04.3 |
El Modena
|
148. |
9 |
Raelyn Ponce |
22:07.5 |
Millikan
|
149. |
10 |
Jamie Karlowitsh |
22:08.2 |
Millikan
|
150. |
11 |
Serena Yeager |
22:10.2 |
Canoga Park
|
151. |
9 |
Sloane Ludloff |
22:10.9 |
Edison (HB)
|
152. |
11 |
Malia Hudson |
22:12.3 |
Dana Hills
|
153. |
10 |
Grace Fitzpatrick |
22:13.8 |
St Mary's Academy
|
154. |
11 |
Caitlyn Brewster |
22:16.1 |
Highland
|
155. |
11 |
Julie Johnson |
22:16.9 |
Highland
|
156. |
12 |
Abigail Resendiz |
22:18.4 |
Santa Ana
|
157. |
11 |
Maria Romano |
22:18.8 |
Alhambra
|
158. |
10 |
Kiara Murillo |
22:21.5 |
Millikan
|
159. |
11 |
Azadeh Nicholson |
22:23.2 |
Dana Hills
|
160. |
9 |
Sophia Miles |
22:24.7 |
Murrieta Valley
|
161. |
10 |
Paloma Enriquez |
22:24.7 |
Dana Hills
|
162. |
12 |
Daniela Santos |
22:28.3 |
Paramount
|
163. |
11 |
Rachel Walker |
22:35.7 |
Huntington Beach
|
164. |
12 |
Logan Rodriguez |
22:38.2 |
Cypress
|
165. |
12 |
Michaela Velasco |
22:43.9 |
Millikan
|
166. |
9 |
Samantha Acosta |
22:46.4 |
Millikan
|
167. |
9 |
Britta Wolker |
22:53.4 |
Corona del Mar
|
168. |
10 |
Janelle Sanchez |
22:53.4 |
Cibola
|
169. |
11 |
Maya Thomas |
22:54.3 |
Lakewood
|
170. |
9 |
Sofia Prinzo |
23:06.7 |
Hamilton
|
171. |
11 |
Lizbeth Perez |
23:07.5 |
Santa Ana
|
172. |
12 |
Rebecca Mejia |
23:07.8 |
Paramount
|
173. |
12 |
Abigail Joachim |
23:09.2 |
Foothill
|
174. |
9 |
Adriana Platas |
23:10.5 |
Hamilton
|
175. |
12 |
Jenan Meri |
23:13.0 |
Cibola
|
176. |
11 |
Mireya Polito |
23:15.5 |
Santa Ana
|
177. |
11 |
Alexus Wuertemburg |
23:16.7 |
Cibola
|
178. |
12 |
Miriam Pineda |
23:17.2 |
Paramount
|
179. |
12 |
Kapreece Venzor-Ag... |
23:23.4 |
Cypress
|
180. |
12 |
Betzabet Elizarraras |
23:28.1 |
Desert Pines
|
181. |
10 |
Nayeli Jimenez |
23:35.4 |
Santa Ana
|
182. |
11 |
Kayla Nunez |
23:41.9 |
Santa Ana
|
183. |
11 |
Sandra Ferrer |
23:44.1 |
Canoga Park
|
184. |
9 |
Luciana Valencia |
23:45.0 |
Hamilton
|
185. |
11 |
Alexis Ma |
23:55.1 |
Alhambra
|
186. |
9 |
Elizabeth Servin |
23:57.4 |
Hamilton
|
187. |
12 |
Kenia Verduzco |
23:58.1 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
188. |
11 |
Taylie Wright |
24:02.6 |
Yucca Valley
|
189. |
12 |
Berenice Caudillo |
24:04.6 |
Cibola
|
190. |
11 |
Natalia Rodriguez |
24:05.6 |
Knight
|
191. |
9 |
Hailei Cameron |
24:16.7 |
Yucca Valley
|
192. |
11 |
Jennifer Ruiz |
24:21.2 |
Cypress
|
193. |
12 |
Alexa Karner |
24:24.6 |
Dana Hills
|
194. |
12 |
Haley Chavez |
24:30.6 |
Azusa
|
195. |
12 |
Sandy Aldana |
24:57.6 |
Knight
|
196. |
12 |
Karina Percastegui |
25:15.3 |
Paramount
|
197. |
11 |
Noemi Vega |
25:34.3 |
Azusa
|
198. |
9 |
Melissa Matias |
25:49.2 |
Hamilton
|
199. |
12 |
Xochilt Lorenzo |
26:03.1 |
Knight
|
200. |
10 |
Sapir Brand |
26:03.4 |
Hamilton
|
201. |
10 |
Giselle Diaz |
26:06.4 |
Hamilton
|
202. |
12 |
Andrea Oceguera |
26:13.8 |
Desert Mirage
|
203. |
11 |
Carmen Camarena |
27:29.5 |
Knight
|
204. |
12 |
Shelby Webb |
29:31.5 |
Foothill
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Junior Varsity
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Coronado (NV) |
30 |
2. |
Warren |
42 |
3. |
Los Alamitos |
130 |
4. |
Westlake |
174 |
5. |
Arcadia |
187 |
6. |
Dana Hills |
207 |
7. |
Peninsula |
219 |
8. |
Huntington Beach |
228 |
9. |
St Mary's Academy |
231 |
10. |
Redondo Union |
279 |
11. |
Millikan |
289 |
12. |
Apple Valley |
322 |
13. |
Wilson (Long Beach) |
362 |
14. |
Marina |
381 |
15. |
Corona del Mar |
394 |
16. |
Edison (HB) |
419 |
17. |
Newport Harbor |
451 |
18. |
Highland |
492 |
19. |
El Modena |
501 |
20. |
Cibola |
507 |
21. |
Santa Ana Valley |
528 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Karen Chavez |
19:54.3 |
Warren
|
2. |
10 |
Abby Danlag |
20:11.3 |
Coronado (NV)
|
3. |
11 |
Lauren Berg |
20:18.5 |
Fountain Valley
|
4. |
9 |
Alana Sangprasit |
20:21.1 |
Coronado (NV)
|
5. |
11 |
Belen Romero |
20:22.5 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
6. |
12 |
Bryanna Garcia |
20:31.6 |
Warren
|
7. |
11 |
Ashlyn Hayes |
20:32.4 |
Coronado (NV)
|
8. |
11 |
Nicole Massoumi |
20:48.3 |
Los Alamitos
|
9. |
10 |
Alissa Pavana |
20:54.5 |
Warren
|
10. |
11 |
Lacey Schlarmann |
20:55.4 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
11. |
11 |
Julia Serrano |
20:55.5 |
Coronado (NV)
|
12. |
10 |
Samantha Davidson |
20:58.7 |
Coronado (NV)
|
13. |
10 |
Emma Blanding |
20:59.1 |
Westlake
|
14. |
11 |
Rusul Mohammed Ali |
21:05.9 |
Apple Valley
|
15. |
10 |
Isabel Guerra |
21:09.8 |
Warren
|
16. |
9 |
Ella Hone |
21:11.3 |
Coronado (NV)
|
17. |
12 |
Leeann Gonzalez |
21:11.8 |
Warren
|
18. |
12 |
Isabella Quezada |
21:12.9 |
Warren
|
19. |
11 |
Anica Maninang |
21:16.0 |
Arcadia
|
20. |
11 |
Priszila Anguiano |
21:19.2 |
Warren
|
21. |
11 |
Fayth Alvarez |
21:22.4 |
Ontario
|
22. |
11 |
Nicole Siembieda |
21:23.1 |
Peninsula
|
23. |
10 |
Katie Chavez |
21:24.4 |
Westlake
|
24. |
11 |
Amy Wilson |
21:28.0 |
Redondo Union
|
25. |
12 |
Yailin Garcia |
21:29.3 |
Warren
|
26. |
11 |
Kiersten Oliver |
21:34.3 |
Los Alamitos
|
27. |
11 |
Chloe Sorrell |
21:35.2 |
Arcadia
|
28. |
10 |
Georgia Sims |
21:35.8 |
St Mary's Academy
|
29. |
11 |
Iris Chao |
21:37.3 |
Los Alamitos
|
30. |
11 |
Morgan Levine |
21:37.4 |
Huntington Beach
|
31. |
9 |
Maxine Nasserziayee |
21:37.5 |
St Mary's Academy
|
32. |
11 |
Gina Madruga |
21:38.8 |
Arcadia
|
33. |
12 |
Delilah Lopez |
21:40.5 |
Warren
|
34. |
11 |
Cara Stern |
21:40.7 |
Redondo Union
|
35. |
11 |
Corinn Tiffany |
21:42.1 |
Los Alamitos
|
36. |
10 |
Ana Flores |
21:43.9 |
Westlake
|
37. |
12 |
Addie Grenier |
21:45.4 |
Peninsula
|
38. |
9 |
Grace Miller |
21:46.2 |
Dana Hills
|
39. |
9 |
Anisa Kelley |
21:48.9 |
Huntington Beach
|
40. |
11 |
Aracelly Guerra |
21:49.4 |
Warren
|
41. |
11 |
Mckenna Thomas |
21:51.7 |
Lakewood
|
42. |
12 |
Sara Moon |
21:56.2 |
Coronado (NV)
|
43. |
11 |
Alicia Cazares |
21:57.2 |
Warren
|
44. |
11 |
Tammy Ly |
22:01.3 |
Westminster
|
45. |
10 |
Celeste Ramirez |
22:03.0 |
Millikan
|
46. |
12 |
Sophia Tung |
22:04.0 |
Corona del Mar
|
47. |
9 |
Lexi Chernekoff |
22:04.5 |
Dana Hills
|
48. |
11 |
Ariana Parizadeh |
22:10.4 |
Arcadia
|
49. |
9 |
Avalon Van Leeuwen |
22:13.1 |
Dana Hills
|
50. |
12 |
Alex Ianni |
22:13.4 |
Corona del Mar
|
51. |
10 |
Zoe Bordes |
22:14.2 |
Murrieta Valley
|
52. |
9 |
Autumn Viscardo |
22:17.4 |
Coronado (NV)
|
53. |
11 |
Nina Nguyen |
22:18.0 |
Peninsula
|
54. |
11 |
Laine Ryerson |
22:21.5 |
Coronado (NV)
|
55. |
11 |
Hillary Nguyen |
22:23.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
56. |
9 |
Addison Lindstrom |
22:25.2 |
Millikan
|
57. |
11 |
Guadalupe Huerta |
22:34.0 |
Warren
|
58. |
11 |
Sophia Escandon |
22:35.0 |
Warren
|
59. |
10 |
Gwendolyn Wong |
22:36.1 |
Marina
|
60. |
10 |
Ale Lopez |
22:39.1 |
Huntington Beach
|
61. |
11 |
Niomi Gonzales |
22:39.2 |
Los Alamitos
|
62. |
9 |
Delaney Broadhead |
22:40.9 |
Dana Hills
|
63. |
12 |
Gaby Amador |
22:41.2 |
Westlake
|
64. |
9 |
Katelyn Daly |
22:43.0 |
Dana Hills
|
65. |
11 |
Ivy Urbina |
22:46.4 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
66. |
10 |
Alexa Solis |
22:49.8 |
Edison (HB)
|
67. |
12 |
Alexandria Ruzek |
22:50.2 |
Murrieta Valley
|
68. |
11 |
Hana Nakamura |
22:52.1 |
Peninsula
|
69. |
11 |
Ana Blocker |
22:52.8 |
Millikan
|
70. |
9 |
Greta Micklin |
22:53.3 |
Dana Hills
|
71. |
9 |
Avery Brian |
22:55.6 |
Dana Hills
|
72. |
11 |
Yoali Romero |
22:56.7 |
El Modena
|
73. |
11 |
Gianvittoria Sapor... |
22:57.4 |
Marina
|
74. |
10 |
Samantha Shaw |
22:57.5 |
Huntington Beach
|
75. |
9 |
Ai Avondstondt |
23:00.9 |
St Mary's Academy
|
76. |
10 |
Anna Hester |
23:02.6 |
St Mary's Academy
|
77. |
9 |
Macy Mcbride |
23:02.6 |
Dana Hills
|
78. |
11 |
Ella Whitaker |
23:06.3 |
St Mary's Academy
|
79. |
9 |
Brooke Coffman |
23:09.7 |
Dana Hills
|
80. |
12 |
Paris Ammari |
23:14.3 |
Corona del Mar
|
81. |
10 |
Yasmine Qutob |
23:14.5 |
Coronado (NV)
|
82. |
11 |
Hayley Oliver |
23:14.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
83. |
10 |
Anna Rawlins |
23:19.2 |
Coronado (NV)
|
84. |
11 |
Leslie Jacobo |
23:20.6 |
Lakewood
|
85. |
10 |
Carrie Pond |
23:21.4 |
Westlake
|
86. |
11 |
Sandra Vu |
23:21.7 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
87. |
9 |
Sherilyn Castillo |
23:22.8 |
Huntington Beach
|
88. |
11 |
Makenzie Wenk |
23:24.8 |
Redondo Union
|
89. |
11 |
Hannah Chamberlain |
23:25.6 |
Apple Valley
|
90. |
11 |
Elena Vanderhoven |
23:26.6 |
Foothill
|
91. |
12 |
Amy Cabrales |
23:26.7 |
Warren
|
92. |
12 |
Sophia Fore |
23:29.2 |
Newport Harbor
|
93. |
11 |
Wendy Mone |
23:29.5 |
Marina
|
94. |
9 |
Stella Edmondson T... |
23:30.8 |
St Mary's Academy
|
95. |
9 |
Claire Timmermans |
23:33.9 |
El Modena
|
96. |
11 |
Emmalie Miner |
23:34.9 |
Lakewood
|
97. |
11 |
Jayden Canales |
23:35.3 |
Highland
|
98. |
11 |
Abigail Thompson |
23:38.7 |
Apple Valley
|
99. |
12 |
Kristi Copeland |
23:49.2 |
Peninsula
|
100. |
9 |
Emily Allison |
23:51.8 |
Newport Harbor
|
101. |
11 |
Katelyn Smith |
23:53.4 |
Millikan
|
102. |
11 |
Sara Sherman |
23:54.8 |
Redondo Union
|
103. |
11 |
Emily Lovato |
23:55.3 |
Apple Valley
|
104. |
12 |
Madisyn Selva |
23:55.6 |
Coronado (NV)
|
105. |
11 |
Ilaiza Ibarra |
23:57.3 |
Cibola
|
106. |
11 |
Lily Cam |
23:58.7 |
San Gabriel
|
107. |
11 |
Arilise Benavides |
24:00.6 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
108. |
11 |
Britney Chieng |
24:00.9 |
Arcadia
|
109. |
12 |
Jazlyn Arevalo |
24:01.0 |
Warren
|
110. |
9 |
Elliott Chruchill |
24:02.1 |
Millikan
|
111. |
11 |
Ellieann Greenfield |
24:02.4 |
Edison (HB)
|
112. |
9 |
Emily Wickens |
24:05.9 |
Coronado (NV)
|
113. |
12 |
Jessica Miranda |
24:08.7 |
Lakewood
|
114. |
11 |
Elisabeth Leiby |
24:09.4 |
Newport Harbor
|
115. |
11 |
Lupita Jimenez |
24:12.4 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
116. |
11 |
Karyna Golovko |
24:13.9 |
Highland
|
117. |
12 |
Alexia Ventura |
24:15.0 |
Marina
|
118. |
12 |
Madison Plachta |
24:15.2 |
Redondo Union
|
119. |
11 |
Alexis Almaras |
24:17.8 |
Highland
|
120. |
12 |
Omelda Cruz |
24:22.3 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
121. |
11 |
Shelia Serrao |
24:24.7 |
Millikan
|
122. |
10 |
Kaitlin Chan |
24:29.9 |
Edison (HB)
|
123. |
11 |
Magali Avalos |
24:30.8 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
124. |
12 |
Megan Olmstead |
24:31.6 |
Apple Valley
|
125. |
10 |
Camryn Bousman |
24:32.3 |
Millikan
|
126. |
11 |
Mona Takuma |
24:32.8 |
Fountain Valley
|
127. |
12 |
Ashley Ethier |
24:32.9 |
Huntington Beach
|
128. |
12 |
Crystal Garcia |
24:33.5 |
Edison (HB)
|
129. |
12 |
Tammy Dam |
24:34.0 |
San Gabriel
|
130. |
11 |
Marissa Maldonado |
24:34.1 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
131. |
9 |
Dani Freedberg |
24:34.8 |
Dana Hills
|
132. |
11 |
Erin Jow |
24:38.2 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
133. |
12 |
Michell Gastelum |
24:38.3 |
Cibola
|
134. |
11 |
Emily Chen |
24:39.5 |
San Gabriel
|
135. |
11 |
Tacey Marstellar |
24:39.8 |
Apple Valley
|
136. |
10 |
Gabby Bautista |
24:41.1 |
Westlake
|
137. |
12 |
Jenna Wilson |
24:41.8 |
Westlake
|
138. |
12 |
Rashell Zamarripa |
24:44.4 |
San Gabriel
|
139. |
12 |
Allison Yamashita |
24:48.8 |
Venice
|
140. |
10 |
Emily Salas |
24:51.5 |
Ontario
|
141. |
9 |
Liv Valinsky |
24:52.0 |
Edison (HB)
|
142. |
11 |
Jamie Nguyen |
24:52.6 |
Westminster
|
143. |
11 |
Riley Ramos |
24:54.6 |
Coronado (NV)
|
144. |
9 |
Kendall Benbow |
24:55.7 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
145. |
11 |
Caroline West |
24:56.4 |
Newport Harbor
|
146. |
11 |
Eva Vasquez |
24:59.0 |
Redondo Union
|
147. |
9 |
Kiera DeBacker |
24:59.1 |
Edison (HB)
|
148. |
10 |
Mia Panaggio |
24:59.6 |
Edison (HB)
|
149. |
11 |
Jennifer Reynoso |
25:00.2 |
Cibola
|
150. |
11 |
Melissa Lazaro |
25:02.8 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
151. |
11 |
Kirra Salazar |
25:03.0 |
Huntington Beach
|
152. |
11 |
Maddy Diaz |
25:05.9 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
153. |
10 |
Jaqueline Flores |
25:06.2 |
Cypress
|
154. |
11 |
Jasmine Garcia |
25:06.4 |
Cibola
|
155. |
11 |
Phoebe Murray |
25:11.8 |
Millikan
|
156. |
10 |
Marlen Rafael Juarez |
25:12.8 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
157. |
10 |
Vanessa Lopez |
25:17.8 |
Cibola
|
158. |
11 |
Sunny Sun |
25:19.3 |
Arcadia
|
159. |
9 |
Ashley Medeiros |
25:20.8 |
Millikan
|
160. |
12 |
Alyssa Torres |
25:20.9 |
Millikan
|
161. |
9 |
Ryan Beavin |
25:22.9 |
Dana Hills
|
162. |
9 |
Muir Keeble |
25:23.9 |
Edison (HB)
|
163. |
11 |
Kaitlin Oberle |
25:25.4 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
164. |
10 |
Amber Ching |
25:28.2 |
Cibola
|
165. |
11 |
Fiona Watkinson |
25:37.8 |
Westlake
|
166. |
10 |
Adail Corona |
25:44.0 |
Cibola
|
167. |
12 |
Margarita Partida |
25:46.5 |
Cypress
|
168. |
10 |
Abigail Gaxiola |
25:47.6 |
Cibola
|
169. |
11 |
Promise Li |
25:48.6 |
Arcadia
|
170. |
9 |
Sam Russo |
25:48.8 |
Huntington Beach
|
171. |
11 |
Areli Galvez |
25:50.9 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
172. |
11 |
Olivia Lee |
25:52.7 |
Apple Valley
|
173. |
9 |
Andrea Gonzalez |
25:58.8 |
Ontario
|
174. |
9 |
Siena Mendez |
26:04.2 |
Millikan
|
175. |
11 |
Kaila Anderson |
26:08.2 |
Edison (HB)
|
176. |
9 |
Wendy Mendoza |
26:12.0 |
El Modena
|
177. |
10 |
Madison Polizzotto |
26:23.7 |
Edison (HB)
|
178. |
11 |
Isabel Sepulvida |
26:33.1 |
Millikan
|
179. |
10 |
Destiny Espinoza |
26:37.7 |
Ontario
|
180. |
12 |
Alondra Bustos |
26:39.9 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
181. |
11 |
Annikah Garcia |
26:40.4 |
Cibola
|
182. |
11 |
Daisy Rios |
26:41.0 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
183. |
12 |
Alexus Bond |
26:41.4 |
Edison (HB)
|
184. |
11 |
Erica Collins |
26:57.3 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
185. |
9 |
Macy Richardson |
27:03.0 |
Newport Harbor
|
186. |
11 |
Marybeth Pasquesi |
27:05.9 |
Corona del Mar
|
187. |
11 |
Carmen DeAvila |
27:09.4 |
Highland
|
188. |
11 |
Adriana Contreras |
27:30.5 |
Highland
|
189. |
9 |
Klara Kettler |
27:35.3 |
Marina
|
190. |
11 |
Megan Bermudo |
27:43.1 |
El Modena
|
191. |
11 |
Daniela Reinoso |
27:44.5 |
Alhambra
|
192. |
12 |
Alexandra Garcia |
28:36.2 |
Alhambra
|
193. |
11 |
Mihaela Cotociu |
28:42.6 |
Fountain Valley
|
194. |
9 |
Sindy Ayala |
28:57.1 |
El Modena
|
195. |
11 |
Tiffany Arellano |
29:04.5 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
196. |
11 |
Joslyn Garza |
29:25.3 |
Highland
|
197. |
11 |
Isabel Ertac |
29:38.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
198. |
11 |
Jenny Adame |
29:47.3 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
199. |
12 |
Amy Wong |
30:58.4 |
Alhambra
|
200. |
11 |
Claudia Salado |
31:30.6 |
Cypress
|
201. |
11 |
Elizabeth Salinas |
31:42.1 |
Alhambra
|
202. |
12 |
Natalee Gonzales |
31:59.9 |
Highland
|
203. |
12 |
Lesly Gallegos |
32:41.6 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
204. |
11 |
Natalia Casas |
33:01.7 |
Apple Valley
|
205. |
10 |
Emily Ibarra |
33:10.4 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
206. |
11 |
Evelyn Nazario |
33:12.4 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Freshman
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Redondo Union |
55 |
2. |
Los Alamitos |
93 |
3. |
Westlake |
98 |
4. |
Warren |
120 |
5. |
Santa Ana |
148 |
6. |
Peninsula |
153 |
7. |
Fountain Valley |
175 |
8. |
Paramount |
179 |
9. |
Wilson (Long Beach) |
205 |
10. |
Pacifica (Garden Grove) |
241 |
11. |
Highland |
271 |
12. |
Westminster |
323 |
|
|
|
1. |
9 |
Malia Merager |
19:20.0 |
Redondo Union
|
2. |
9 |
Soleil Fullmer |
19:23.3 |
Foothill
|
3. |
9 |
Sydnie Lobo |
20:07.6 |
Los Alamitos
|
4. |
9 |
Bailey Nadell |
20:24.1 |
Los Alamitos
|
5. |
9 |
Peyton French |
20:36.2 |
Redondo Union
|
6. |
9 |
Sahary Lopez |
20:41.8 |
Santa Ana
|
7. |
9 |
Hiromi Luzan |
20:46.8 |
Santa Ana
|
8. |
9 |
Joany Martinez |
20:58.7 |
Paramount
|
9. |
9 |
Sydney Hyon |
21:03.5 |
Redondo Union
|
10. |
9 |
Amanda Quang |
21:03.8 |
Lakewood
|
11. |
9 |
Sophie Atkins |
21:03.9 |
Westlake
|
12. |
9 |
Citlali Cruz |
21:08.3 |
Westlake
|
13. |
9 |
Ginger Khan |
21:08.4 |
Redondo Union
|
14. |
9 |
Desiree Gonzalez |
21:09.1 |
Warren
|
15. |
9 |
Ashley Aguilar |
21:10.5 |
Paramount
|
16. |
9 |
Chloe Carpenter |
21:11.3 |
Lakewood
|
17. |
9 |
Isabella Irazola |
21:12.2 |
Cibola
|
18. |
9 |
Stephanie Wang |
21:13.1 |
Arcadia
|
19. |
9 |
Emily Bazan |
21:16.1 |
Azusa
|
20. |
9 |
Kiera Tallas |
21:17.9 |
Fountain Valley
|
21. |
9 |
Brodie Rogers |
21:21.4 |
Westlake
|
22. |
9 |
Roya Khaleeli |
21:27.0 |
Peninsula
|
23. |
9 |
Kiana Low |
21:31.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
24. |
9 |
Gracyn Manley |
21:37.0 |
Westlake
|
25. |
9 |
Isabella Elsesser |
21:38.2 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
26. |
9 |
Perla Duran |
21:39.8 |
Santa Ana
|
27. |
9 |
Dana Sedig |
21:43.7 |
Murrieta Valley
|
28. |
9 |
Emilia Oginski |
21:51.8 |
Peninsula
|
29. |
9 |
Elin Nowak |
21:52.9 |
Venice
|
30. |
9 |
Jadyn Lee |
21:54.5 |
Peninsula
|
31. |
9 |
Dulaney Eyre |
21:56.3 |
Apple Valley
|
32. |
9 |
Sara Kataoka |
21:58.0 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
33. |
9 |
Sophia Cruz |
22:02.3 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
34. |
9 |
Dianara Lomeli |
22:07.5 |
Warren
|
35. |
9 |
Jocelyn Singer |
22:10.1 |
Warren
|
36. |
9 |
Addison Johnson |
22:16.0 |
Highland
|
37. |
9 |
Jazmine Zavala |
22:21.4 |
Paramount
|
38. |
9 |
Evelyn Tran |
22:25.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
39. |
9 |
Laeyza Pavana |
22:28.0 |
Warren
|
40. |
9 |
Deanne Casillas |
22:29.9 |
Warren
|
41. |
9 |
Cecilia Ryan |
22:30.2 |
Redondo Union
|
42. |
9 |
Kaitlyn Reilly |
22:30.5 |
Redondo Union
|
43. |
9 |
Ellen Puterbaugh |
22:33.4 |
Redondo Union
|
44. |
9 |
Melissa Gomez |
22:45.5 |
Warren
|
45. |
9 |
Sophia Moncayo |
22:45.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
46. |
9 |
Kara Cardoza |
22:45.8 |
Los Alamitos
|
47. |
9 |
Amber Shanks |
22:49.5 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
48. |
9 |
Amy Morales |
22:49.9 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
49. |
9 |
Flor Arias |
22:51.2 |
Warren
|
50. |
9 |
Stella Masuda |
22:53.1 |
Peninsula
|
51. |
9 |
Kimberly Ibarra |
22:56.7 |
Warren
|
52. |
9 |
Geneve Lopez |
22:58.4 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
53. |
9 |
Sierra Erlandson |
23:00.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
54. |
9 |
Arianna Garcia |
23:08.4 |
Warren
|
55. |
9 |
Asia Amenero |
23:09.9 |
Fountain Valley
|
56. |
9 |
Emma Luong |
23:18.9 |
Huntington Beach
|
57. |
9 |
Ainsley Taylor |
23:20.4 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
58. |
9 |
Jennifer Nguyen |
23:26.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
59. |
9 |
Surya Cisneros |
23:32.4 |
Highland
|
60. |
9 |
Haelei Pascua |
23:32.6 |
Redondo Union
|
61. |
9 |
Samantha Grout |
23:34.0 |
Redondo Union
|
62. |
9 |
Mackienze Simon |
23:34.0 |
Murrieta Valley
|
63. |
9 |
Allison Duarte |
23:38.7 |
Corona del Mar
|
64. |
9 |
Virydiana Flores |
23:46.1 |
Westlake
|
65. |
9 |
Avery Hendries |
23:46.2 |
Huntington Beach
|
66. |
9 |
Sierra Springer |
23:47.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
67. |
9 |
Kimberly Macias |
23:48.0 |
Warren
|
68. |
9 |
Paris Rivera |
23:48.8 |
Warren
|
69. |
9 |
Sheila Viera |
23:49.0 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
70. |
9 |
Madison Mazariegos |
23:57.7 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
71. |
9 |
Danielle Nguyen |
23:58.5 |
Huntington Beach
|
72. |
9 |
Nicole Le |
24:02.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
73. |
9 |
Bernardita Riffo o... |
24:06.2 |
Westlake
|
74. |
9 |
Briana Bautista |
24:07.5 |
Westlake
|
75. |
9 |
Valeria Garcia |
24:09.8 |
Santa Ana
|
76. |
9 |
Maya Jacobson |
24:21.6 |
Redondo Union
|
77. |
9 |
Juliana Sandoval |
24:24.1 |
Arcadia
|
78. |
9 |
Nikki Nguyen |
24:35.7 |
Westminster
|
79. |
9 |
Mia Rendon |
24:37.8 |
Cypress
|
80. |
9 |
Tatiana Bernardo Yu |
24:42.8 |
Redondo Union
|
81. |
9 |
Ashley Riba |
24:51.5 |
Corona del Mar
|
82. |
9 |
Samantha Ertel |
24:53.6 |
Fountain Valley
|
83. |
9 |
Jennifer Arreola |
24:57.4 |
Los Alamitos
|
84. |
9 |
Elizabeth Maeder |
24:59.6 |
Peninsula
|
85. |
9 |
Katie Nguyen |
25:03.4 |
Westminster
|
86. |
9 |
Annie Do |
25:04.9 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
87. |
9 |
Alice Thomas |
25:12.6 |
Wilson (Long Beach)
|
88. |
9 |
Felicity Panza |
25:20.6 |
Arcadia
|
89. |
9 |
Sara Miyake-Singer |
25:24.7 |
Redondo Union
|
90. |
9 |
Ava Orozco |
25:30.3 |
Highland
|
91. |
9 |
Ava Szymanski |
25:44.1 |
Redondo Union
|
92. |
9 |
Samantha Skinner |
25:46.7 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
93. |
9 |
Cristina Valencia |
25:48.2 |
Cibola
|
94. |
9 |
Tammie Chen |
25:51.9 |
San Gabriel
|
95. |
9 |
Andrea Craciun |
26:14.2 |
Redondo Union
|
96. |
9 |
Breana Sarabia |
26:22.6 |
Warren
|
97. |
9 |
Renee Puisis |
26:26.0 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
98. |
9 |
Jade Duce |
26:38.8 |
Westlake
|
99. |
9 |
Simone Browne |
26:50.7 |
Redondo Union
|
100. |
9 |
Trinidee Garcia |
26:56.3 |
Paramount
|
101. |
9 |
Kaylee Salazer |
27:01.5 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
102. |
9 |
Iliana Lucero |
27:13.1 |
Fountain Valley
|
103. |
9 |
Nellie Nguyen |
27:17.9 |
Westminster
|
104. |
9 |
Hailey Hohertz |
27:24.1 |
Fountain Valley
|
105. |
9 |
Cristal Osorio |
27:33.5 |
Santa Ana
|
106. |
9 |
Evelyn Mata |
27:34.1 |
Santa Ana
|
107. |
9 |
Diana Lopez |
27:34.2 |
Santa Ana
|
108. |
9 |
Cecilia Blockley |
27:34.3 |
Highland
|
109. |
9 |
Alyssa Vanwormer |
27:43.6 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
110. |
9 |
Karen Arzate |
27:50.9 |
Paramount
|
111. |
9 |
Lindsay Meehan |
27:56.2 |
Los Alamitos
|
112. |
9 |
Raven Cortenbach |
28:23.9 |
Peninsula
|
113. |
9 |
Nia Serna |
28:30.7 |
Azusa
|
114. |
9 |
My Phan |
28:33.0 |
San Gabriel
|
115. |
9 |
Sophia Pederson |
29:08.7 |
Apple Valley
|
116. |
9 |
Natalie Bonilla |
29:29.6 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
117. |
9 |
Alexandra McDevitt |
29:34.3 |
Cypress
|
118. |
9 |
Bailey Beauchamp |
29:43.5 |
Highland
|
119. |
9 |
Emely Marmolejo |
30:07.0 |
Fountain Valley
|
120. |
9 |
Esmeralda Isidoro |
30:41.8 |
Westminster
|
121. |
9 |
Nikki Tang |
30:51.8 |
San Gabriel
|
122. |
11 |
Maya Thomas |
31:43.1 |
Lakewood
|
123. |
9 |
Michelle Phan |
31:58.7 |
Huntington Beach
|
124. |
9 |
Penelope Berentes |
32:21.5 |
Redondo Union
|
125. |
9 |
Aurora Abundiz |
33:11.5 |
Apple Valley
|
126. |
9 |
Melissa Flores |
33:14.6 |
Highland
|
127. |
9 |
Maleena Membreno |
33:17.7 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
128. |
9 |
Terri Pham |
33:41.1 |
Westminster
|
129. |
9 |
Trinity McKee |
34:23.7 |
Cypress
|
130. |
9 |
Jacqueline Ajucum |
41:41.8 |
Westminster
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Sophomore
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Ontario |
43 |
2. |
Los Alamitos |
63 |
3. |
Santa Ana |
72 |
4. |
Warren |
119 |
5. |
Redondo Union |
133 |
6. |
San Gabriel |
147 |
7. |
Paramount |
179 |
8. |
Corona del Mar |
197 |
9. |
Arcadia |
223 |
10. |
Highland |
248 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Monique Verduzco |
19:36.5 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
2. |
10 |
Angelique Martinez |
19:45.7 |
Ontario
|
3. |
9 |
Anelly Pena |
20:17.8 |
Ontario
|
4. |
10 |
Delilah Chavez |
20:33.5 |
Lakewood
|
5. |
10 |
Hailey Callaway |
20:44.9 |
Apple Valley
|
6. |
10 |
Isabella Guillen |
20:55.3 |
Santa Ana
|
7. |
10 |
Jessica Molina |
21:09.7 |
Santa Ana
|
8. |
10 |
Chrysti Takayesu |
21:10.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
9. |
10 |
Ariana Jerez |
21:12.7 |
Paramount
|
10. |
10 |
Jade Calderon |
21:17.2 |
Ontario
|
11. |
10 |
Alondra Arias |
21:22.7 |
Ontario
|
12. |
10 |
Ashley Watanabe |
21:28.2 |
Los Alamitos
|
13. |
10 |
Kai Marroquin |
21:38.5 |
San Gabriel
|
14. |
10 |
Madison Will |
21:41.2 |
Redondo Union
|
15. |
10 |
Crystal Duenas |
21:42.3 |
Alhambra
|
16. |
10 |
Kenia Razo |
21:44.3 |
Santa Ana
|
17. |
10 |
Deanna Chin |
21:57.9 |
Redondo Union
|
18. |
10 |
Paige Mizutani |
22:04.3 |
Los Alamitos
|
19. |
10 |
Kendal Everett |
22:04.8 |
Apple Valley
|
20. |
10 |
Valeria Gonzalez |
22:05.1 |
Santa Ana
|
21. |
10 |
Leslie Juarez |
22:15.1 |
Warren
|
22. |
10 |
Samantha Shao |
22:28.9 |
Peninsula
|
23. |
10 |
Yuki Bengs |
22:29.2 |
Los Alamitos
|
24. |
10 |
Esmeralda Salcido |
22:32.1 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
25. |
10 |
Meera Chavan |
22:39.0 |
Los Alamitos
|
26. |
10 |
Ariel Truax |
22:40.1 |
Foothill
|
27. |
10 |
Jenna Cervantes |
22:42.8 |
Los Alamitos
|
28. |
10 |
Sofie Vos |
22:45.0 |
Corona del Mar
|
29. |
10 |
Sophia Quach |
22:48.0 |
San Gabriel
|
30. |
10 |
Caylee Green |
22:49.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
31. |
10 |
Yuly Valle |
22:51.0 |
Warren
|
32. |
10 |
Elisa Ruiz |
22:52.8 |
Azusa
|
33. |
10 |
Ariana Serna |
22:55.4 |
Warren
|
34. |
10 |
Jazmin Vasquez |
22:55.4 |
Ontario
|
35. |
10 |
Tiffany Robles |
22:55.6 |
Warren
|
36. |
10 |
Sandra Chuong |
22:57.6 |
San Gabriel
|
37. |
10 |
Amal El-Saleb |
22:58.1 |
Redondo Union
|
38. |
10 |
Tina Pham |
23:05.0 |
Westminster
|
39. |
10 |
Vy Vu |
23:11.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
40. |
10 |
Jessilin Lee |
23:12.0 |
Arcadia
|
41. |
10 |
Isabella Torres |
23:18.6 |
Warren
|
42. |
10 |
Ana Lezama |
23:25.2 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
43. |
10 |
Lauren Kim |
23:27.7 |
Los Alamitos
|
44. |
10 |
Abril Fernandez |
23:29.8 |
Warren
|
45. |
10 |
Noelani Garcia |
23:29.8 |
Alhambra
|
46. |
10 |
Claudia Rios |
23:38.2 |
Paramount
|
47. |
10 |
Chloe Garcia |
23:42.7 |
Highland
|
48. |
10 |
Sarah Jauregui |
23:45.4 |
Warren
|
49. |
10 |
Jimena Romano |
23:49.3 |
Alhambra
|
50. |
10 |
Samantha Polk |
23:57.0 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
51. |
10 |
Elyse Calleja |
24:05.1 |
Cypress
|
52. |
10 |
Grace Lee |
24:10.9 |
Arcadia
|
53. |
9 |
Erica Roberts |
24:13.0 |
Apple Valley
|
54. |
10 |
Anna Linn |
24:14.9 |
Corona del Mar
|
55. |
10 |
Melanie Agustiniano |
24:16.9 |
Paramount
|
56. |
10 |
Karla Suarez |
24:18.0 |
Santa Ana
|
57. |
10 |
Ariana Figueroa |
24:18.1 |
Santa Ana
|
58. |
10 |
Isabella Gabriel |
24:28.0 |
Alhambra
|
59. |
10 |
Jordyn Velazquez |
24:34.3 |
Redondo Union
|
60. |
10 |
Isabella Agonia |
24:36.0 |
Peninsula
|
61. |
10 |
Diana Baza |
24:36.5 |
Azusa
|
62. |
10 |
Karen Gutierrez |
24:38.3 |
Warren
|
63. |
10 |
Adriana Campos |
24:38.6 |
Westminster
|
64. |
10 |
Claire Fritock |
24:39.5 |
Redondo Union
|
65. |
10 |
Emily Luu |
24:43.9 |
San Gabriel
|
66. |
10 |
Emily Taylor |
24:52.2 |
Apple Valley
|
67. |
10 |
Charlotte Nelligan |
25:03.5 |
Los Alamitos
|
68. |
10 |
Jenisse Rodriguez |
25:07.4 |
Paramount
|
69. |
10 |
Leticia Torres |
25:08.2 |
Warren
|
70. |
10 |
Ella Cecil |
25:09.8 |
Corona del Mar
|
71. |
10 |
Gisselle Garcia |
25:18.9 |
Warren
|
72. |
10 |
Sophia Cardenas |
25:21.1 |
Warren
|
73. |
10 |
Ariana Serrano |
25:27.5 |
Highland
|
74. |
10 |
Michelle Nguyen |
25:42.4 |
Fountain Valley
|
75. |
10 |
Ariana Zamora |
25:43.3 |
Santa Ana
|
76. |
10 |
Tasia Nguyen |
25:45.1 |
San Gabriel
|
77. |
10 |
Olivia Johnson |
25:54.7 |
Corona del Mar
|
78. |
10 |
Danielle Rocha |
25:56.1 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
79. |
10 |
Emily Ramirez |
25:58.3 |
Warren
|
80. |
10 |
Esbeydi Guzman |
26:00.3 |
Santa Ana
|
81. |
10 |
Ava Bogdan |
26:02.7 |
Corona del Mar
|
82. |
10 |
Jasmine Castro |
26:04.5 |
Arcadia
|
83. |
10 |
Charlee Myers |
26:06.6 |
Corona del Mar
|
84. |
10 |
Nikki Hung |
26:15.2 |
Corona del Mar
|
85. |
10 |
Aliyah Ortega |
26:29.1 |
La Quinta (La Quinta)
|
86. |
10 |
Katelyn Quinn |
26:36.4 |
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
|
87. |
10 |
Rebecca Tao |
26:44.1 |
Arcadia
|
88. |
10 |
Kaia Deleon |
26:48.7 |
Highland
|
89. |
10 |
America Gomez |
26:53.5 |
Ontario
|
90. |
10 |
Nina Wang |
27:00.0 |
Arcadia
|
91. |
10 |
Natalie Ramirez |
27:00.4 |
Warren
|
92. |
10 |
Luciana Anguiano |
27:22.1 |
Highland
|
93. |
10 |
Natalie Li |
27:59.3 |
Arcadia
|
94. |
10 |
Melanie Molina |
28:30.3 |
Lakewood
|
95. |
10 |
Samantha Forrester |
28:32.7 |
Corona del Mar
|
96. |
10 |
Isabelle Grace |
28:35.6 |
Corona del Mar
|
97. |
10 |
Andrea Perez |
29:20.0 |
Highland
|
98. |
10 |
Tatiana Bushueva |
29:30.4 |
Corona del Mar
|
99. |
10 |
Gabriela Sanchez |
29:46.4 |
Highland
|
100. |
10 |
Delilah Parra |
32:49.3 |
Cypress
|
101. |
10 |
Ariana Luis |
37:48.1 |
Santa Ana
|
102. |
10 |
Anahi Sepulveda |
38:17.6 |
Paramount
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Varsity
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Portola (Irvine) |
65 |
2. |
Foothill Technology |
96 |
3. |
Cerritos |
113 |
4. |
Redlands East Valley |
131 |
5. |
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei... |
140 |
6. |
Culver City |
166 |
7. |
Norwalk |
198 |
8. |
Mayfield |
208 |
9. |
Nordhoff |
215 |
10. |
Chadwick |
227 |
11. |
Geffen Academy |
285 |
12. |
Rancho Alamitos |
293 |
13. |
Temple City |
294 |
14. |
Whitney |
331 |
15. |
Chino Valley |
355 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Brooke Secreto |
18:00.9 |
Foothill Technology
|
2. |
9 |
Jadyn Zdanavage |
18:13.4 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
3. |
11 |
Clarissa Hong |
19:09.6 |
Temple City
|
4. |
12 |
Lindsey Kojima |
19:26.3 |
Culver City
|
5. |
10 |
Emily Bernhard |
19:36.8 |
San Dimas
|
6. |
12 |
Gretchen Scherrei |
19:37.5 |
Foothill Technology
|
7. |
11 |
Kaeli Smith |
19:39.8 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
8. |
12 |
Jasmine Ramirez |
19:55.9 |
Nordhoff
|
9. |
11 |
Mieke Hesseling |
20:00.1 |
Culver City
|
10. |
12 |
Maggie Kiechler |
20:01.6 |
Mayfield
|
11. |
11 |
Sofia Vasquez |
20:07.7 |
Cerritos
|
12. |
11 |
Samantha Chang |
20:07.8 |
Cerritos
|
13. |
10 |
Isabella Carranza |
20:09.5 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
14. |
12 |
Mia Elliott |
20:09.9 |
Chadwick
|
15. |
12 |
Carly Leandro |
20:16.6 |
Foothill Technology
|
16. |
9 |
Kayla Sinnock |
20:17.7 |
Geffen Academy
|
17. |
12 |
Bailey Pablo |
20:22.0 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
18. |
11 |
Mary Goebel |
20:23.5 |
Redlands East Valley
|
19. |
12 |
Madison Lam |
20:25.4 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20. |
11 |
Kate Hayashi |
20:27.4 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
21. |
11 |
Angela Kim |
20:27.8 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
22. |
9 |
Cecilia Kvochak |
20:30.7 |
Mayfield
|
23. |
9 |
Sydney Romero |
20:32.6 |
Cerritos
|
24. |
10 |
Audrey Yoh |
20:33.0 |
Redlands East Valley
|
25. |
10 |
Samantha Romo |
20:33.8 |
Norwalk
|
26. |
11 |
Nicole Tong |
20:36.4 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
27. |
9 |
Ryan Rothman |
20:40.3 |
Chadwick
|
28. |
9 |
Camille Lara |
20:42.2 |
Cerritos
|
29. |
10 |
Shannon Cockerill |
20:43.6 |
Redlands East Valley
|
30. |
11 |
Ashlyn Walker |
20:44.8 |
Redlands East Valley
|
31. |
10 |
Marie Kinderman |
20:46.8 |
Geffen Academy
|
32. |
12 |
Alyssa Ing |
20:55.2 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
33. |
11 |
Zania Cannady |
20:58.3 |
Norwalk
|
34. |
9 |
Gabriela Felix |
21:01.7 |
Norwalk
|
35. |
12 |
Austyn Vithayasilp |
21:10.4 |
Redlands East Valley
|
36. |
10 |
Vanessa Ramirez |
21:12.9 |
Nordhoff
|
37. |
12 |
Khalifa Darcus |
21:14.5 |
Nordhoff
|
38. |
10 |
Sofie Prieto |
21:16.5 |
Foothill Technology
|
39. |
11 |
Maggie (Margaret) ... |
21:27.3 |
Culver City
|
40. |
11 |
Kianna Flores |
21:28.4 |
Foothill Technology
|
41. |
10 |
Letty Soloman |
21:31.6 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
42. |
11 |
Sophia Serrano |
21:31.6 |
Mayfield
|
43. |
9 |
Elizabeth Lopez |
21:32.8 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
44. |
9 |
Sofia Padilla |
21:33.4 |
Cerritos
|
45. |
9 |
Alice Shin |
21:34.1 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
46. |
10 |
Jennifer Lopez |
21:35.8 |
Redlands East Valley
|
47. |
10 |
Avery Martinez |
21:37.4 |
Redlands East Valley
|
48. |
12 |
Arianna Silanskis |
21:40.3 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
49. |
10 |
Leslie Estrada |
21:46.3 |
Chino Valley
|
50. |
11 |
Kyli Joe |
21:58.0 |
Cerritos
|
51. |
11 |
Jennifer Baltazar |
21:59.4 |
Magnolia
|
52. |
11 |
Priscila Medina |
22:00.8 |
Mary Star of the Sea
|
53. |
11 |
Kritika Pantha |
22:03.9 |
Whitney
|
54. |
11 |
Nayeli Saldana |
22:04.7 |
Chino Valley
|
55. |
12 |
Estefania Castro G... |
22:13.4 |
Norwalk
|
56. |
9 |
Ella Centeno |
22:19.7 |
Whitney
|
57. |
11 |
Michelle Feichtenb... |
22:21.1 |
San Dimas
|
58. |
12 |
Savannah House |
22:24.7 |
Culver City
|
59. |
10 |
Celeste Suarez |
22:25.5 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
60. |
10 |
Catherine Davodi |
22:26.9 |
Chadwick
|
61. |
9 |
Tatiana Valdovinos |
22:33.5 |
Norwalk
|
62. |
12 |
Katie Herron |
22:33.9 |
Whittier Christian
|
63. |
11 |
Jasmine Saldano |
22:53.1 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
64. |
9 |
Mary Kaczor |
22:58.3 |
Pacifica Christian
|
65. |
11 |
Ryan Leanos |
22:59.1 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
66. |
11 |
Olivia Clark |
23:04.4 |
Pacifica Christian
|
67. |
9 |
Ashyah Galbokkle H... |
23:05.1 |
Geffen Academy
|
68. |
12 |
Vivana Jaramillo |
23:13.7 |
Temple City
|
69. |
11 |
Beneen Fune |
23:14.8 |
Culver City
|
70. |
11 |
Jillaine Carigma |
23:15.0 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
71. |
10 |
Clara Mangali |
23:18.9 |
Chadwick
|
72. |
11 |
Juliana Sandoval |
23:21.2 |
Edgewood
|
73. |
11 |
Jasmin Winters |
23:25.0 |
Nordhoff
|
74. |
10 |
Olivia Sandford |
23:31.0 |
Mayfield
|
75. |
11 |
Meagan Liang |
23:33.1 |
Temple City
|
76. |
9 |
Marielle Alden |
23:33.1 |
Chadwick
|
77. |
9 |
Kayla Vicencio |
23:43.9 |
Whitney
|
78. |
9 |
Kathryn Gonzalez |
23:46.5 |
Norwalk
|
79. |
9 |
Natalie Miera |
23:47.5 |
Mayfield
|
80. |
10 |
Michaela Syverson |
23:51.3 |
Nordhoff
|
81. |
11 |
Gillian Gorocica |
23:52.0 |
Mayfield
|
82. |
12 |
Heidi Rosas |
23:53.6 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
83. |
10 |
Elisa Lasseville |
24:10.9 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
84. |
11 |
Xochiti Caceres |
24:22.1 |
San Dimas
|
85. |
12 |
Farzana Faiz |
24:27.6 |
Culver City
|
86. |
12 |
Susana Toscano |
24:32.7 |
Whitney
|
87. |
11 |
Grace McHale |
24:34.4 |
Nordhoff
|
88. |
9 |
Xochitl Iglesias |
24:42.1 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
89. |
10 |
Abigail Warner |
24:51.4 |
Mary Star of the Sea
|
90. |
12 |
Linya Wu |
24:52.0 |
Temple City
|
91. |
11 |
Emmeline Metz |
25:02.7 |
Chino Valley
|
92. |
9 |
Kayla Hamakawa |
25:04.9 |
Whitney
|
93. |
12 |
Jevana Liu |
25:12.0 |
Temple City
|
94. |
12 |
Claudia Gomez |
25:17.0 |
Chino Valley
|
95. |
11 |
Natalie Oregel |
25:22.4 |
Edgewood
|
96. |
12 |
Olivia Munoz |
25:23.8 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
97. |
11 |
Laura Gholmieh |
25:25.2 |
Whitney
|
98. |
11 |
Harmony Cen |
25:35.2 |
Temple City
|
99. |
11 |
Chanelle Mizrahi |
25:49.4 |
Geffen Academy
|
100. |
12 |
Delilah Vega |
26:41.7 |
Temple City
|
101. |
11 |
Sophia Yaconelli |
26:47.4 |
Pacifica Christian
|
102. |
10 |
Bella Wilson |
26:47.5 |
Pacifica Christian
|
103. |
11 |
Isabella Sanchez |
27:07.7 |
Whittier Christian
|
104. |
12 |
Josie Nieh |
27:57.4 |
Whitney
|
105. |
10 |
Alex Thieme |
29:08.9 |
Chino Valley
|
106. |
12 |
Meagan Aguirre |
30:41.6 |
Whittier Christian
|
107. |
12 |
Therese Alzona |
31:37.5 |
St. Monica Academy
|
108. |
12 |
Gwyn Greco |
31:51.4 |
Calvary Chapel Santa...
|
109. |
9 |
Natalie Deering |
31:54.1 |
Geffen Academy
|
110. |
12 |
Maree Campfield |
32:50.9 |
Mary Star of the Sea
|
111. |
12 |
Jessica Grey |
33:03.3 |
Mary Star of the Sea
|
112. |
9 |
Logan Hawks |
37:27.5 |
Chino Valley
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Junior Varsity
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
El Segundo |
44 |
2. |
Buena Park |
53 |
3. |
Redlands East Valley |
90 |
4. |
Portola (Irvine) |
147 |
5. |
Mayfair |
178 |
6. |
Gahr |
206 |
7. |
Foothill Technology |
209 |
8. |
Culver City |
211 |
9. |
Estancia |
232 |
10. |
St. Anthony |
280 |
11. |
Cerritos |
283 |
12. |
USC College Prep Santa Ana |
320 |
13. |
Mayfield |
322 |
14. |
Samueli Academy |
327 |
15. |
Chadwick |
342 |
16. |
Rancho Alamitos |
382 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Lyla Cabrera |
20:41.0 |
Buena Park
|
2. |
9 |
Yessenia Chavez |
21:00.0 |
Buena Park
|
3. |
10 |
Jayden McColgan |
21:06.6 |
El Segundo
|
4. |
10 |
Angelica Pelayo |
21:06.6 |
Estancia
|
5. |
9 |
Angela Snelson |
21:14.1 |
Mayfair
|
6. |
9 |
Hailey Contreras |
21:17.4 |
Buena Park
|
7. |
10 |
Alyssa Miller |
21:28.3 |
El Segundo
|
8. |
9 |
Sydney Badescu |
21:29.2 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
9. |
9 |
Ally Clark |
21:30.6 |
Buena Park
|
10. |
9 |
Makaela Fujimoto |
21:38.4 |
El Segundo
|
11. |
10 |
Madeline Nichols |
21:54.0 |
El Segundo
|
12. |
10 |
Sophia Ross |
21:57.6 |
South Torrance
|
13. |
10 |
Leeta Squier |
21:59.5 |
St. Anthony
|
14. |
9 |
Angela Schoenbaum |
22:15.7 |
El Segundo
|
15. |
11 |
Emily Castro |
22:19.4 |
Redlands East Valley
|
16. |
11 |
Alice Hernandez |
22:26.6 |
Redlands East Valley
|
17. |
12 |
Quinn Dinkler |
22:32.9 |
Foothill Technology
|
18. |
12 |
June Metzler |
22:35.1 |
Culver City
|
19. |
12 |
Alyssa Kido |
22:36.1 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20. |
12 |
Johana Corona |
22:42.6 |
Saddleback
|
21. |
9 |
Jordan Dennert |
22:43.5 |
Redlands East Valley
|
22. |
11 |
Alexa Fernandez |
22:46.1 |
Artesia
|
23. |
9 |
Emma Miller |
22:59.5 |
Redlands East Valley
|
24. |
10 |
Kaitlin Pintens |
23:00.0 |
El Segundo
|
25. |
10 |
Samantha Ghomeshi |
23:04.2 |
San Dimas
|
26. |
10 |
Alicia Gullon |
23:12.5 |
Redlands East Valley
|
27. |
11 |
Maria Munoz |
23:15.1 |
Foothill Technology
|
28. |
9 |
Valerie Madrid |
23:16.1 |
Estancia
|
29. |
10 |
Tatiana Fernandez |
23:23.6 |
St. Anthony
|
30. |
12 |
Letina Daniel |
23:27.0 |
El Segundo
|
31. |
10 |
Acacia Crouch |
23:28.6 |
Foothill Technology
|
32. |
9 |
Liana Domingo |
23:31.0 |
Maranatha
|
33. |
11 |
Priscella Baeza |
23:33.0 |
Mayfair
|
34. |
11 |
Naida Perez |
23:45.7 |
Gahr
|
35. |
12 |
Jenny Medina |
23:54.0 |
USC College Prep San...
|
36. |
9 |
Ruby Gomez |
24:00.1 |
USC College Prep San...
|
37. |
11 |
Selina Han |
24:01.1 |
Rosemead
|
38. |
11 |
Keila Sakaguchi |
24:09.4 |
South Torrance
|
39. |
10 |
Katherine Moses |
24:10.6 |
Mayfield
|
40. |
12 |
Maleia Roman |
24:11.6 |
Cerritos
|
41. |
10 |
Hala Zabiba |
24:14.4 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
42. |
9 |
Evelyn Salgado |
24:16.5 |
Buena Park
|
43. |
9 |
Mia Recendez |
24:19.1 |
Gahr
|
44. |
10 |
Catherine Mikhailova |
24:19.3 |
Redlands East Valley
|
45. |
9 |
Hannah Franklin |
24:19.4 |
Chadwick
|
46. |
9 |
Isabella Lieberg |
24:19.9 |
Maranatha
|
47. |
11 |
Marissa Hernandez |
24:20.3 |
Artesia
|
48. |
11 |
Vivien Adler |
24:20.4 |
Culver City
|
49. |
9 |
Jennifer Rhee |
24:22.7 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
50. |
11 |
Amanda Fite |
24:27.7 |
Culver City
|
51. |
11 |
Kassie Mendoza |
24:34.2 |
Foothill Technology
|
52. |
9 |
Edriana Simbol |
24:34.4 |
Gahr
|
53. |
9 |
Ashley Ramirez |
24:35.3 |
Gahr
|
54. |
10 |
Daisy Perez |
24:42.3 |
El Segundo
|
55. |
12 |
Alicia Cruz |
24:46.1 |
Cerritos
|
56. |
12 |
Stefani Lucas |
24:49.1 |
Saddleback
|
57. |
11 |
Julissa Mendoza |
24:53.7 |
Mayfair
|
58. |
10 |
Luca Ngo |
24:55.3 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
59. |
11 |
Cora Hesson |
25:03.4 |
South Torrance
|
60. |
9 |
Aubree Martin |
25:03.8 |
Buena Park
|
61. |
11 |
karina Lopez |
25:06.4 |
Saddleback
|
62. |
10 |
Magda Reveles |
25:14.1 |
Mayfair
|
63. |
10 |
Melanie Molano |
25:15.7 |
Mayfair
|
64. |
11 |
Fatima Garcia |
25:16.0 |
Samueli Academy
|
65. |
11 |
Valentina Moreno |
25:18.0 |
San Dimas
|
66. |
11 |
Maritza Ibarra |
25:26.2 |
Samueli Academy
|
67. |
10 |
Lauryn Eidlhuber |
25:32.0 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
68. |
11 |
Harleen Garcha |
25:36.3 |
Gahr
|
69. |
11 |
Carrie Lin |
25:37.5 |
Temple City
|
70. |
12 |
Sofia Stuart |
25:41.0 |
Culver City
|
71. |
9 |
Kailee Uchino |
25:43.7 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
72. |
9 |
Robin Yeh |
25:44.0 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
73. |
10 |
Lily Fontes |
25:44.7 |
Mayfield
|
74. |
10 |
Emily Chavez |
25:46.7 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
75. |
11 |
Sofia Aguilar |
25:49.9 |
Culver City
|
76. |
9 |
Lydia Thorpe |
25:57.1 |
Maranatha
|
77. |
10 |
Caroline Soriano |
26:01.4 |
Estancia
|
78. |
12 |
Tea Takaoka |
26:01.7 |
South Torrance
|
79. |
9 |
Sage Silberman |
26:03.6 |
Chadwick
|
80. |
11 |
Michelle Fernandez |
26:03.8 |
Buena Park
|
81. |
9 |
Hannah Yoon |
26:07.0 |
Gahr
|
82. |
10 |
Monica Thompson |
26:08.6 |
St. Monica
|
83. |
12 |
Riley Liao |
26:17.7 |
Temple City
|
84. |
9 |
Jacqueline Fernandez |
26:20.0 |
Buena Park
|
85. |
9 |
Nicole Moreno |
26:21.9 |
Estancia
|
86. |
12 |
Valerie Lopez-Sanc... |
26:22.0 |
Cerritos
|
87. |
11 |
Sara Portillo Manz... |
26:22.9 |
Norwalk
|
88. |
9 |
Olivia Medina |
26:23.6 |
St. Anthony
|
89. |
9 |
Eva Murillo Gullon |
26:24.5 |
Mayfield
|
90. |
11 |
Diana De Rosas |
26:26.6 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
91. |
11 |
Anuska Bimali |
26:26.7 |
Cerritos
|
92. |
9 |
Anna Gu |
26:27.1 |
Chadwick
|
93. |
12 |
Sindy Salmeron |
26:29.2 |
Savanna
|
94. |
11 |
Lauren O'Neill |
26:30.2 |
Waldorf Orange County
|
95. |
11 |
Prisila Rodriguez |
26:33.8 |
Cerritos
|
96. |
9 |
Lynzie Gonzalez |
26:40.8 |
Buena Park
|
97. |
9 |
Aurea Macedonio |
26:48.4 |
Buena Park
|
98. |
10 |
Jeilyn Rhee |
26:50.7 |
Samueli Academy
|
99. |
12 |
Kaithelyn Jauregui |
26:52.6 |
Cerritos
|
100. |
9 |
Jasmine Antonio |
26:54.4 |
Samueli Academy
|
101. |
11 |
Stephanie Rodriguez |
26:55.5 |
Mayfield
|
102. |
10 |
Sophie Shao |
26:56.0 |
St. Monica
|
103. |
12 |
Caitlyn Hancock |
26:59.4 |
Chadwick
|
104. |
10 |
Deirdre Elliott |
27:04.2 |
El Segundo
|
105. |
9 |
Fatima Chishty |
27:11.8 |
Artesia
|
106. |
10 |
Lizabeth Ortega |
27:17.6 |
Artesia
|
107. |
11 |
Trisha Ferrer |
27:22.2 |
St. Anthony
|
108. |
10 |
Yasmine Castaneda |
27:23.7 |
Samueli Academy
|
109. |
12 |
Joanne Huynh |
27:25.5 |
Cerritos
|
110. |
10 |
Sandra Juarez |
27:28.2 |
Estancia
|
111. |
11 |
Noemi Bucio |
27:28.8 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
112. |
11 |
Ashley Lewis |
27:31.0 |
Redlands East Valley
|
113. |
12 |
Giojana Arroyo |
27:35.9 |
USC College Prep San...
|
114. |
12 |
Samantha Rico |
27:37.0 |
USC College Prep San...
|
115. |
9 |
Monet Lace |
27:43.4 |
Samueli Academy
|
116. |
10 |
Hannah Seng |
27:52.4 |
Mayfair
|
117. |
12 |
Ariana Castillo |
27:54.4 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
118. |
11 |
Yusra Azmi |
27:59.7 |
Whitney
|
119. |
11 |
Kellie Fernades |
28:04.8 |
Cerritos
|
120. |
9 |
Faith Morales |
28:04.8 |
Redlands East Valley
|
121. |
11 |
Nicole Lemus |
28:09.0 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
122. |
10 |
Ashley Calof |
28:11.1 |
El Segundo
|
123. |
10 |
Ruby Garcia |
28:14.4 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
124. |
9 |
Paola Ramirez |
28:24.5 |
Magnolia
|
125. |
10 |
Leilani Lace |
28:40.0 |
Samueli Academy
|
126. |
11 |
Salma Corzo |
28:44.9 |
Redlands East Valley
|
127. |
10 |
Dana Jimenez |
28:57.5 |
Buena Park
|
128. |
11 |
Olivia Sclafani |
29:02.9 |
Mayfield
|
129. |
12 |
Deisy Martinez |
29:07.4 |
USC College Prep San...
|
130. |
12 |
Haley Flores |
29:07.6 |
USC College Prep San...
|
131. |
11 |
Ingrid Benitez |
29:21.2 |
Estancia
|
132. |
12 |
Ashley Vargas |
29:23.9 |
Mountain View
|
133. |
11 |
Reanna Reyes |
29:24.4 |
Temple City
|
134. |
9 |
Leah Simmons |
29:38.1 |
Mayfair
|
135. |
11 |
Shervey Asumbrado |
29:44.6 |
Gahr
|
136. |
11 |
Hailey Garcia |
29:51.9 |
Edgewood
|
137. |
11 |
Lily Heisler |
29:56.0 |
Chadwick
|
138. |
11 |
Gabriela Fite |
30:02.4 |
Culver City
|
139. |
10 |
Makaela Stilton |
30:07.6 |
Mayfair
|
140. |
10 |
Nicolette Counts |
30:08.6 |
Mayfair
|
141. |
10 |
Julia Vieira |
30:25.1 |
St. Monica
|
142. |
12 |
Chloe Chau |
30:28.7 |
Cerritos
|
143. |
12 |
Nichole Flores |
30:32.8 |
USC College Prep San...
|
144. |
12 |
Jillian Rousseau |
30:33.6 |
Temple City
|
145. |
12 |
Kira Licht |
30:34.2 |
St. Anthony
|
146. |
10 |
Yessenia Jimenez |
30:42.0 |
Foothill Technology
|
147. |
12 |
Alexis Grant |
31:00.2 |
Mayfair
|
148. |
11 |
Kaira Hernandez |
31:27.7 |
Culver City
|
149. |
9 |
Kenia Valle |
31:31.8 |
Magnolia
|
150. |
9 |
Sydney Olson |
31:42.3 |
St. Monica
|
151. |
11 |
Jennifer Delgado |
31:54.7 |
Culver City
|
152. |
11 |
Sophia Lopez |
32:00.2 |
St. Anthony
|
153. |
11 |
Janelle Ramirez |
32:38.7 |
Samueli Academy
|
154. |
11 |
Emma Turner |
32:48.8 |
Waldorf Orange County
|
155. |
12 |
Danielle Winslow |
33:32.9 |
Culver City
|
156. |
12 |
Rachel Chu |
34:08.5 |
Cerritos
|
157. |
9 |
Nahomi Carranza |
34:25.4 |
Pasadena
|
158. |
11 |
Brianna Diaz |
35:08.4 |
Edgewood
|
159. |
12 |
Oshini Keevthijingne |
35:47.1 |
Cerritos
|
160. |
11 |
Cassidy Bayron |
38:04.1 |
Samueli Academy
|
161. |
9 |
Brianna Sanchez |
41:08.9 |
Magnolia
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Freshman
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Buena Park |
59 |
2. |
South Torrance |
63 |
3. |
Saddleback |
65 |
4. |
Foothill Technology |
91 |
5. |
Cerritos |
102 |
6. |
Temple City |
118 |
7. |
Norwalk |
199 |
|
|
|
1. |
9 |
Renee Schultz |
21:17.4 |
Foothill Technology
|
2. |
9 |
Madison Bowman |
21:33.3 |
Foothill Technology
|
3. |
9 |
Kianna Le |
21:53.1 |
Temple City
|
4. |
9 |
Katherine Northrop |
21:59.1 |
Westridge (G)
|
5. |
9 |
Eve Hirai |
22:37.1 |
Culver City
|
6. |
9 |
Khayla Hernandez |
22:48.9 |
Culver City
|
7. |
9 |
skye Dizon |
22:51.2 |
South Torrance
|
8. |
9 |
Amy Fernandez |
22:52.0 |
Savanna
|
9. |
9 |
Molly Trejo |
22:54.3 |
Charter Oak
|
10. |
9 |
Perla Gutierrez |
23:05.2 |
Saddleback
|
11. |
9 |
Atalanta Carrig-Br... |
23:05.4 |
Westridge (G)
|
12. |
9 |
Hana Martin |
23:05.7 |
Buena Park
|
13. |
9 |
Sumaya Ebrahim |
23:07.7 |
Saddleback
|
14. |
9 |
Yelena Rodriguez |
23:10.4 |
Saddleback
|
15. |
9 |
Harmia Chiang |
23:16.0 |
Temple City
|
16. |
9 |
Nicole Shibata |
23:21.3 |
South Torrance
|
17. |
9 |
Stephanie Pineda |
23:23.6 |
Buena Park
|
18. |
9 |
Megan Nguyen |
23:31.5 |
Whitney
|
19. |
9 |
Dayanara Parra |
23:31.7 |
Buena Park
|
20. |
9 |
Emi Takara |
23:45.9 |
Culver City
|
21. |
9 |
Raela Jayasekara |
23:54.0 |
Pasadena
|
22. |
9 |
Aster Walker |
24:07.3 |
San Dimas
|
23. |
12 |
Wendy Lua |
24:12.8 |
Buena Park
|
24. |
9 |
Emily Shields |
24:18.1 |
Cerritos
|
25. |
9 |
Katie Soares |
24:21.1 |
South Torrance
|
26. |
9 |
Ryan Tsujimoto |
24:22.1 |
South Torrance
|
27. |
9 |
Yadira Rosario |
24:22.2 |
Buena Park
|
28. |
9 |
Aileen Khedesian |
24:23.9 |
South Torrance
|
29. |
9 |
Hazel Carroll |
24:27.0 |
Cerritos
|
30. |
9 |
Maris Bronson |
24:29.4 |
Westridge (G)
|
31. |
9 |
Ivette Enriquez |
24:30.6 |
Culver City
|
32. |
9 |
Riley Tran |
24:30.7 |
Cerritos
|
33. |
9 |
Isabella Wu |
24:35.8 |
Cerritos
|
34. |
9 |
Andrea Rivera |
24:41.0 |
Saddleback
|
35. |
9 |
Aya Rosen |
24:42.5 |
Westridge (G)
|
36. |
9 |
Ana Torrez |
24:55.7 |
Saddleback
|
37. |
9 |
Ingrid Favela |
25:07.5 |
Savanna
|
38. |
9 |
Carina Ziesk |
25:14.7 |
Foothill Technology
|
39. |
9 |
Talia Valdes |
25:29.6 |
Buena Park
|
40. |
9 |
Charys Pyle |
25:29.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
41. |
12 |
Perla Orlan |
25:31.5 |
Buena Park
|
42. |
9 |
Rachel Kim |
25:33.2 |
Cerritos
|
43. |
9 |
Maggie Shoemaker |
25:34.9 |
South Torrance
|
44. |
9 |
Chloe Wong |
25:35.4 |
South Torrance
|
45. |
9 |
Kailah Usi |
25:37.2 |
Cerritos
|
46. |
10 |
Aryanna Mendoza |
25:39.3 |
Buena Park
|
47. |
9 |
Alexis Cercena |
25:40.8 |
Whitney
|
48. |
9 |
Paola Valdovinos |
25:41.6 |
Buena Park
|
49. |
9 |
Emily Ramirez |
25:59.5 |
Buena Park
|
50. |
9 |
Dorothy Min |
26:05.6 |
South Torrance
|
51. |
9 |
Angelle Dizon |
26:07.2 |
South Torrance
|
52. |
9 |
Carin Dang |
26:10.9 |
Temple City
|
53. |
9 |
Mayra Salmeron |
26:11.3 |
Savanna
|
54. |
9 |
Brittany Turk |
26:15.9 |
Savanna
|
55. |
9 |
Ava Hardman |
26:19.6 |
San Dimas
|
56. |
9 |
Grace Working |
26:23.4 |
Cerritos
|
57. |
9 |
Danielle Gutierrez |
26:23.9 |
San Dimas
|
58. |
9 |
Angela Mo |
26:24.3 |
Temple City
|
59. |
9 |
Katelyn Pagilagan |
26:24.5 |
Cerritos
|
60. |
9 |
Metztly Alcantar |
26:28.5 |
Pasadena
|
61. |
10 |
Lisa Perez |
26:53.2 |
Saddleback
|
62. |
9 |
Darlenne Delgado |
26:59.2 |
Cerritos
|
63. |
9 |
Magdalena Rabanal |
27:05.4 |
Edgewood
|
64. |
9 |
Hailey Gallegos |
27:05.5 |
Norwalk
|
65. |
9 |
Aiyana Ascencion |
27:08.2 |
Norwalk
|
66. |
9 |
Caitlyn O'Neil |
27:15.3 |
Foothill Technology
|
67. |
9 |
Chloe Nguyen |
27:30.3 |
Calvary Chapel Santa...
|
68. |
9 |
Noelle Villasenor |
27:49.1 |
Foothill Technology
|
69. |
9 |
Emily Ahn |
27:57.6 |
Cerritos
|
70. |
9 |
Alessa Gomez |
28:06.3 |
Cerritos
|
71. |
9 |
Krishna Hajari |
28:12.3 |
Cerritos
|
72. |
9 |
Sofia Prieto |
28:24.5 |
Cerritos
|
73. |
9 |
Elissa Zhu |
28:35.0 |
Temple City
|
74. |
9 |
Katrina Resultay |
28:47.2 |
Whitney
|
75. |
9 |
Natalia Orta |
28:52.5 |
Norwalk
|
76. |
9 |
Dunia Hakim |
29:05.6 |
South Torrance
|
77. |
9 |
Lauren Munda |
29:08.6 |
Cerritos
|
78. |
9 |
Ashley Gallardo |
29:16.8 |
Norwalk
|
79. |
9 |
Daisy Renteria |
29:22.8 |
Norwalk
|
80. |
9 |
Sydney Choi |
29:26.0 |
Cerritos
|
81. |
9 |
Angellina Train |
29:56.9 |
Cerritos
|
82. |
11 |
Emily Mcphillips |
30:18.3 |
Buena Park
|
83. |
9 |
Rayanna Campos |
32:01.1 |
Norwalk
|
84. |
9 |
Natalie Setthaboupha |
33:42.3 |
Norwalk
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Sophomore
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Rosemead |
44 |
2. |
Cerritos |
56 |
3. |
Westridge (G) |
56 |
4. |
Temple City |
92 |
5. |
Culver City |
104 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Shani Trieu |
21:10.5 |
Rosemead
|
2. |
10 |
Jazlyn Gutierrez |
21:38.6 |
Westridge (G)
|
3. |
10 |
Sierra Nimnual |
21:39.5 |
Culver City
|
4. |
10 |
Kaila Wong |
21:40.5 |
Rosemead
|
5. |
10 |
Lyndsey Liang |
21:51.0 |
Temple City
|
6. |
10 |
Sharon Phan |
22:08.3 |
Rosemead
|
7. |
10 |
Tara Wang |
22:18.2 |
Cerritos
|
8. |
10 |
Zoey Pimentel |
22:22.4 |
Cerritos
|
9. |
10 |
Isabella Man |
22:46.8 |
Westridge (G)
|
10. |
10 |
Itzamara Valdez |
22:49.4 |
Saddleback
|
11. |
10 |
Claire Swift |
22:53.8 |
Westridge (G)
|
12. |
10 |
Annabelle Bernardo |
22:55.6 |
Cerritos
|
13. |
10 |
Perla Mendoza |
22:57.6 |
Saddleback
|
14. |
10 |
Ellen Ahn |
23:02.4 |
Cerritos
|
15. |
10 |
Cynthia Navarro |
23:07.4 |
Calvary Chapel Santa...
|
16. |
10 |
Lauren Moodie |
23:10.4 |
Culver City
|
17. |
10 |
Katelyn Sim |
23:15.4 |
Westridge (G)
|
18. |
10 |
Daphne Cheung |
23:16.4 |
Temple City
|
19. |
9 |
Valerie Hermosillo |
23:39.1 |
Rosemead
|
20. |
9 |
Anna Zhnng |
23:44.4 |
Rosemead
|
21. |
10 |
Melanie Sagun |
23:46.1 |
Cerritos
|
22. |
10 |
Jarethzy Roman |
23:48.1 |
Mountain View
|
23. |
10 |
Caitlin Chau |
23:58.8 |
Cerritos
|
24. |
10 |
Sofia Lawson |
24:02.9 |
Foothill Technology
|
25. |
10 |
Xitlaly Alcantar |
24:17.4 |
Pasadena
|
26. |
10 |
Nary Park |
24:22.9 |
Cerritos
|
27. |
10 |
Angela Ortiz |
24:27.8 |
Saddleback
|
28. |
10 |
Michelle Guan |
24:36.9 |
Whitney
|
29. |
10 |
Carolina Ochoa |
24:43.1 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
30. |
10 |
Jessica Chen |
24:46.2 |
Westridge (G)
|
31. |
10 |
Summer Hamilton |
24:47.2 |
Pasadena
|
32. |
10 |
Sabrina Luo |
24:48.1 |
Temple City
|
33. |
10 |
Jaina Doshi |
24:51.5 |
Cerritos
|
34. |
10 |
Felicia Zhang |
25:05.5 |
Rosemead
|
35. |
10 |
Kalasna Adhikari |
25:07.6 |
Cerritos
|
36. |
10 |
Kailynn Cortez |
25:09.4 |
Cerritos
|
37. |
10 |
Haylee Carroll |
25:46.6 |
Cerritos
|
38. |
10 |
Elaine Ma |
25:47.2 |
Temple City
|
39. |
9 |
Rose Guerrero |
26:13.9 |
Cerritos
|
40. |
10 |
Felicia Hidalgo |
26:15.8 |
Whitney
|
41. |
10 |
Danielle Narcelles |
26:17.6 |
Whitney
|
42. |
10 |
Alejandra Galvan |
26:23.7 |
Cerritos
|
43. |
10 |
Jasmine To |
26:30.5 |
Rosemead
|
44. |
10 |
Yvette Lin |
26:34.5 |
Temple City
|
45. |
9 |
Norelyn Herrera |
26:36.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
46. |
10 |
Shanti Gupta |
27:25.1 |
Culver City
|
47. |
10 |
Mio Komatsu |
27:31.0 |
Temple City
|
48. |
10 |
Jianni Morales-Var... |
27:51.4 |
San Dimas
|
49. |
10 |
Anna Kaylor |
27:51.5 |
San Dimas
|
50. |
10 |
Kayla Arisue |
28:07.5 |
Cerritos
|
51. |
10 |
Ximena Toxqui |
28:23.3 |
Mountain View
|
52. |
10 |
Riya Kandalgaonkar |
28:25.4 |
Cerritos
|
53. |
10 |
Ava MacDonald |
28:37.4 |
Pasadena
|
54. |
10 |
Nancy Huangzhen |
29:02.8 |
Temple City
|
55. |
10 |
Hilda Sanchez |
29:34.9 |
Rosemead
|
56. |
10 |
Amanda Tae |
29:54.8 |
Cerritos
|
57. |
10 |
Ashley Duong |
30:39.5 |
Temple City
|
58. |
10 |
Anna Kite |
30:54.7 |
Culver City
|
59. |
10 |
Keira Lamb |
30:57.5 |
Culver City
|
60. |
10 |
Sonali Malhi |
31:35.2 |
Cerritos
|
61. |
10 |
Emily Carreon |
31:41.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
62. |
9 |
Hailey Pimentel |
31:56.4 |
Cerritos
|
63. |
10 |
Sara Shahabi |
32:20.9 |
Cerritos
|
64. |
10 |
Naomi Flores |
33:06.8 |
Foothill Technology
|
65. |
9 |
Mhlanga Gracious |
36:29.3 |
Rosemead
|
66. |
10 |
Kelly Mou |
40:35.3 |
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
|
|