Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ventura County Championships
April 22nd 2022 Moorpark, California, United States
Report
Block
17 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Apr 26th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2017
1
56
1
2016
1
90
2
214
2025
2024
2023
1
1
2022
2
13
3
2021
1
1
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2015
2
91
3
2014
2
113
8
593
2013
1
177
11
251
2012
2
60
7
108
2011
1
60
4
5
2010
1
8
17
2009
1
1
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Media for 2013
Videos (
177
)
View
+
Photos (
251
)
View
+
Articles (
11
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Ventura County Championships
Apr 27th 2013, 12:02am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Track and Field
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
DyeStat.com
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
Thacher HS
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
Oxnard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Villanova HS
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Ventura County XC and Track and Field Coaches Association
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Santa Paula High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Paula, California
Grace Brethren HS Track and Field / Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Ventura High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
Fillmore High School Track and Field - CA
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
Invited groups
2013
VENTURA COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS
2013 Results - Ventura County Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 27th 2013, 12:02am
Ventura County Championships
- Apr 26, 2013
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Buena
Calabasas
Channel Islands
Fillmore
Grace Brethren
Hueneme
La Reina
Malibu
Moorpark
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Rio Mesa
Royal
Santa Paula
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
Thacher
Thousand Oaks TF
Ventura
Villanova Prep
Westlake
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Lavan
10
St. Bonaventure
10.77
+1.8
3
2
Wirtz, Gabriel
12
Simi Valley
10.83
+1.8
3
3
Lee, Montre
12
St. Bonaventure
10.89
+1.8
3
4
Cyphers, Malik
Oaks Christian
11.00
+1.8
3
5
Thomas, Raymond
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11.01
+1.8
3
6
Hansen, Chad
12
Moorpark
11.03
+1.6
2
7
Nunnery, Davonte
11
St. Bonaventure
11.07
+1.6
2
8
Owusu, Francis
10
Oaks Christian
11.15
+1.8
3
8
Holmes, Darick
10
Oaks Christian
11.15w
+3.4
1
10
Martinez, Jesus
12
Channel Islands
11.18
+1.6
2
11
Davis, Keenan
12
Ventura
11.27w
+3.4
1
12
Arnold, Bryce
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11.28
+1.6
2
13
Baccellia, Andre
10
Westlake
11.29
+1.8
3
14
Tye, Jordan
11
Rio Mesa
11.37
+1.6
2
15
Bolling, Dennis
12
Rio Mesa
11.39w
+3.4
1
16
Silva, Ryan
12
Simi Valley
11.40w
+3.4
1
17
Anderson, David
11
Channel Islands
11.41w
+3.4
1
18
Taylor, Zachary
11
Oak Park
11.44
+1.6
2
19
Phillips, Cory
Grace Brethren
11.53w
+3.4
1
20
Martinez, Ricardo
11
Channel Islands
11.62w
+3.4
1
20
Mesa, Jason
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.62
+1.6
2
22
Gern, Kyle
12
Oxnard
11.69w
+3.4
1
23
Davis, Kevin
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.91w
+3.4
1
24
Nelson, MJ
12
Simi Valley
12.08
+1.8
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Lavan
10
St. Bonaventure
21.74
+1.6
3
2
Lee, Montre
12
St. Bonaventure
22.36
+1.6
3
3
Hansen, Chad
12
Moorpark
22.58
+2.0
2
4
Thomas, Raymond
11
Adolfo Camarillo
22.64
+0.8
1
5
Owusu, Francis
10
Oaks Christian
22.67
+1.6
3
6
Hernandez, Stephen
10
Thousand Oaks TF
22.74
+1.6
3
7
Philips, Dakota
12
Thousand Oaks TF
22.77
+1.6
3
8
de Maille, Austin
12
Newbury Park
22.78
+1.6
3
9
Tye, Jordan
11
Rio Mesa
22.93
+0.8
1
10
Bolling, Dennis
12
Rio Mesa
22.96
+0.8
1
11
Martinez, Jesus
12
Channel Islands
23.00
+2.0
2
12
Riccardi, Gino
12
Royal
23.06
+0.8
1
12
Marigny, Rolandon
12
Channel Islands
23.06
+2.0
2
14
Mesa, Jason
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.09
+0.8
1
15
Silva, Ryan
12
Simi Valley
23.10
+2.0
2
15
Parrish, Peyton
10
Agoura
23.10
+2.0
2
17
Carmona, Max
09
Nordhoff
23.24
+2.0
2
18
Oechsli, Jeff
12
Agoura
23.26
+1.6
3
19
Bourdeaux, Aaron
12
Simi Valley
23.32
+0.8
1
20
Morales, Max
12
Villanova Prep
23.44
+0.8
1
21
Thompson, Cullen
10
Westlake
23.53
+0.8
1
22
Ramirez, Leo
11
St. Bonaventure
23.77
+2.0
2
23
Standridge, Kevin
12
Newbury Park
23.85
+2.0
2
24
Garrett, Ethan
10
Moorpark
25.82
+2.0
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finch, Ryan
10
Westlake
49.29
3
2
Cantle, Jonathon
10
Westlake
49.61
3
3
Oechsli, Jeff
12
Agoura
49.90
3
4
Marigny, Rolandon
12
Channel Islands
49.96
3
5
Hernandez, Stephen
10
Thousand Oaks TF
50.11
2
6
Arellano, Miguel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
50.24
2
7
andrews, julian
Oaks Christian
50.30
3
8
Medina, Kyle
12
Ventura
50.60
2
9
Schuster, Willem
11
Royal
50.75
3
10
seaton, michael
11
Oaks Christian
50.87
3
11
de Maille, Austin
12
Newbury Park
50.91
3
12
Droughn, Lawrence
11
Rio Mesa
51.02
1
13
Philips, Dakota
12
Thousand Oaks TF
51.12
1
14
Barry, Alex
10
Calabasas
51.31
2
15
Bourdeaux, Aaron
12
Simi Valley
51.43
3
16
LaGuardia, Andrew
11
Moorpark
51.54
2
17
Thompson, David
10
Rio Mesa
51.73
2
18
Purdy, Michael
10
Westlake
51.81
1
19
Ewing, Kyle
12
Newbury Park
51.84
2
20
Garay, Josh
12
Santa Paula
52.09
1
21
Hernandez, Edel
12
Channel Islands
52.78
1
22
Bethurem, Corbin
10
Adolfo Camarillo
53.52
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BAZARGAN, SAHM
11
Oak Park
1:53.28
1
2
Vega, Esteban
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:55.26
1
3
KUNDE, CAMERON
09
Nordhoff
1:57.28
1
4
Carlson, Chris
Oak Park
1:57.47
1
5
Pond, Frederick
11
Newbury Park
1:58.98
1
6
Ansari, Jahan
12
Newbury Park
1:59.00
1
7
Asturi, Vincent
12
Royal
1:59.25
1
8
Finch, Ryan
10
Westlake
1:59.79
1
9
Gutierrez, Mickey
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:59.81
1
10
Rodriguez, Brian
12
Hueneme
1:59.82
1
11
Landis, Meyer
10
Nordhoff
2:00.43
1
12
Chirigotis, Jackson
12
Simi Valley
2:00.46
1
13
Wells, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:00.72
1
14
Valdovinos, Hugo
12
Fillmore
2:01.69
1
15
Trujillo, Chris
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:01.84
1
16
Ocshner, Rickey
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:02.03
1
17
Montebello, Matt
11
Agoura
2:02.07
1
18
Tadeo, Marco
10
Buena
2:02.84
1
19
Luna, Jaime
12
Santa Paula
2:04.61
1
20
Jimenez, Juan
10
Simi Valley
2:04.86
1
21
Thompson, Michael
10
Ventura
2:05.01
1
22
Poach, David
11
Royal
2:08.84
1
23
Mountcastle, Daniel
10
Ventura
2:15.74
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feller, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
4:19.03
1
2
FitzGerald, James
10
Rio Mesa
4:19.50
1
3
Giguere, Mikey
11
Westlake
4:20.71
1
4
Klachko, Ryan
11
Royal
4:22.29
1
5
Byrne, Jonathan
11
Newbury Park
4:22.44
1
6
Picchini, Michael
11
Moorpark
4:23.13
1
7
Rigby, Graham
10
Westlake
4:24.27
1
8
Peterson, Rocky
12
Westlake
4:24.34
1
9
Valdovinos, Hugo
12
Fillmore
4:24.81
1
10
Jimenez, Juan
10
Simi Valley
4:26.71
1
11
Gonzalez, Joel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:31.32
1
12
De Mello, James
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:31.70
1
13
JONES, ERIC
Oak Park
4:32.38
1
14
Ocshner, Rickey
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:33.36
1
15
Kunes, Kaleb
10
Buena
4:33.40
1
16
Flynn, Spencer
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:36.88
1
17
Saucedo, Jose
12
Rio Mesa
4:37.55
1
18
Joerger, Brian
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:37.93
1
19
Luna, Jaime
12
Santa Paula
4:38.53
1
20
Mountcastle, Daniel
10
Ventura
4:38.75
1
21
Vertelney, Benjamin
10
Calabasas
4:39.41
1
22
Hamilton, Chris
11
Newbury Park
4:39.82
1
23
Leon, Esteban
10
Oxnard
4:40.27
1
24
Juarez, Eduardo
12
Hueneme
4:40.58
1
25
Pattiz, Joshua
09
Agoura
4:40.93
1
26
Powell, Michael
10
Agoura
4:42.64
1
27
Tadeo, Marco
10
Buena
4:43.55
1
28
Rivas, Anthony
12
Fillmore
4:44.82
1
29
Gomez, Zach
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:47.15
1
30
Utash, Nikolaus
12
Simi Valley
4:49.12
1
31
Dunn, Chris
12
Newbury Park
4:50.25
1
32
Kaiser, Andy
10
St. Bonaventure
4:59.56
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costa, Chris
11
Westlake
9:29.69
1
2
Askar, Evan
10
Ventura
9:30.02
1
3
Byrne, Jonathan
11
Newbury Park
9:31.63
1
4
Patel, Teerth
12
Moorpark
9:32.23
1
5
THEDINGA, PATRICK
Oak Park
9:33.04
1
6
Thomas, Ben
11
Thousand Oaks TF
9:41.32
1
7
Lepine, Garrett
11
Simi Valley
9:47.94
1
8
Juarez, Eduardo
12
Hueneme
9:50.78
1
9
Boden, Grant
10
Thousand Oaks TF
9:53.11
1
10
Gonzalez, Joel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
9:54.41
1
11
Reynolds, Garrett
9
Ventura
9:54.65
1
12
Powell, Michael
10
Agoura
9:55.09
1
13
Anderson, Cole
11
Simi Valley
9:56.64
1
14
Barnes, Thatcher
12
Buena
9:58.33
1
15
Evangelista, Francisco
10
Ventura
9:58.47
1
16
Miller, Kyle
11
Simi Valley
9:59.07
1
17
Beteta, Logan
09
Newbury Park
9:59.58
1
18
Frey, Adam
11
Oak Park
10:00.29
1
19
Gildea, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
10:03.60
1
20
Rivas, Anthony
12
Fillmore
10:05.90
1
21
Bojorquez, Moses
9
Buena
10:09.14
1
22
Vazquez, Jesus
11
Channel Islands
10:10.23
1
23
Bhutada, Abhi
11
Oak Park
10:12.18
1
24
Gutierrez, Mickey
11
Adolfo Camarillo
10:16.61
1
25
Saucedo, Jose
12
Rio Mesa
10:19.36
1
26
Kaul, Garet
10
Moorpark
10:19.41
1
27
Newmark, Jeffery
12
Newbury Park
10:19.66
1
28
Chavez, Luis
12
Royal
10:21.02
1
29
Leon, Jesus
10
Oxnard
10:21.75
1
30
Giles, Lucas
12
Adolfo Camarillo
10:32.49
1
31
Novich, Simon
11
Thacher
10:32.95
1
32
Kaiser, Andy
10
St. Bonaventure
10:33.01
1
33
Pattiz, Joshua
09
Agoura
10:41.70
1
34
Whitt, Craig
Grace Brethren
10:44.36
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Legohn, Jelani
12
Oxnard
14.47w
+3.1
3
2
Burnham-Teart, Anthony
12
Rio Mesa
14.59w
+3.1
3
3
pitcher, jordan
10
Oaks Christian
14.81w
+3.1
3
4
Nixon, TaRaun
12
Hueneme
14.96w
+3.1
3
5
Howard, Theo
9
Oaks Christian
15.06w
+2.2
2
6
Hansen, Chad
12
Moorpark
15.18w
+3.1
3
7
Bornstein, Zack
11
Oaks Christian
15.26w
+2.2
2
8
Grieder, William
11
Ventura
15.57w
+2.2
2
9
Negrete, Davis
11
Simi Valley
15.71w
+2.2
2
10
Kim, Daniel
12
Buena
15.73w
+2.2
2
10
Billing, Alex
10
Simi Valley
15.73w
+3.1
3
12
Frick, Austin
12
Newbury Park
15.78w
+2.2
2
13
Pizzo, Philip
12
Adolfo Camarillo
15.84w
+2.2
2
14
O'Bryan, Sean
11
Westlake
15.91w
+2.2
2
15
Concepcion, Vincent
10
Channel Islands
15.95w
+2.7
1
16
Holt, Nick
12
Rio Mesa
15.96w
+3.1
3
17
Briceno, Carlos
10
Fillmore
16.04w
+2.7
1
18
Hackworth, Tyler
12
Fillmore
16.30w
+2.7
1
19
Crawford, Zakary
11
Ventura
16.65w
+2.7
1
20
Desantiago, Adrian
12
St. Bonaventure
16.72w
+2.2
2
21
Ibo, Charles
12
Channel Islands
16.82w
+2.7
1
21
Quiroz, Adrian
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16.82w
+2.7
1
23
Esswein, Brandon
11
Simi Valley
17.01w
+2.7
1
24
Medlock, Dylan
10
Moorpark
17.04w
+2.7
1
25
Morkunas, Edward
12
Channel Islands
17.23w
+2.7
1
26
Markham, Ian
Oak Park
39.47w
+3.1
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Legohn, Jelani
12
Oxnard
38.45
3
2
Burnham-Teart, Anthony
12
Rio Mesa
39.41
3
3
O'Bryan, Sean
11
Westlake
39.68
3
4
Markham, Ian
Oak Park
40.03
3
5
Nixon, TaRaun
12
Hueneme
40.38
3
6
Howard, Theo
9
Oaks Christian
40.87
3
7
Frick, Austin
12
Newbury Park
40.90
3
8
Bachman, Alex
Oaks Christian
41.22
3
9
pitcher, jordan
10
Oaks Christian
41.35
2
10
Ali, Ahdam
12
Buena
41.52
2
11
Negrete, Davis
11
Simi Valley
41.59
2
12
Ibo, Charles
12
Channel Islands
41.99
2
13
Eidson, Ryley
11
Ventura
42.05
2
14
Grajeda, Shane
12
Ventura
42.16
2
15
Juarez, Jacob
12
Oxnard
42.27
2
16
Esswein, Brandon
11
Simi Valley
42.32
2
17
Desantiago, Adrian
12
St. Bonaventure
42.59
1
18
Hansen, Rylan
11
Royal
42.78
2
19
Muscarella, Ryan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
42.83
1
20
Garrett, Ethan
10
Moorpark
42.97
1
21
Flores, Daniel
10
Fillmore
42.98
1
22
Dacanay, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
43.31
1
23
Koschinski, Mason
11
Royal
43.50
1
24
Concepcion, Vincent
10
Channel Islands
43.61
1
25
Darbouze, Sebastien
12
Westlake
45.22
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee
,
Ramirez
,
Nunnery
,
Alston
St. Bonaventure
42.30
3
2
pitcher
,
Owusu
,
Cyphers
,
Seaton
Oaks Christian
42.32
3
3
Arnold
,
Thomas
,
Chavez
,
Obed
Adolfo Camarillo
42.55
3
4
Bourdeau
,
Nelson
,
Wirtz
,
Silva
Simi Valley
42.66
3
5
Martinez
,
Martinez
,
Anderson
,
Marigny
Channel Islands
43.09
3
6
Tye
,
Thompson
,
Bolling
,
Holt
Rio Mesa
43.68
2
7
Fabicula
,
Thompson
,
Morris
,
Baccelli
Westlake
43.85
3
8
Bryant
,
Hewitt
,
Legohn
,
Gern
Oxnard
44.68
1
9
Kwon
,
Oroke
,
Davis
,
Daniel
Ventura
44.70
3
10
Soltero
,
Hansen
,
Gonzales
,
Riccardi
Royal
44.78
3
11
Wadswort
,
York
,
Carmona
,
Huntsing
Nordhoff
45.02
2
12
Oechsli
,
Parrish
,
Kastenbe
,
Williams
Agoura
45.20
2
13
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
45.33
2
14
Cornejo
,
Izarrara
,
Lozano
,
Wright
Fillmore
46.97
1
15
Barry
,
Blatt
,
Doyle
,
Gaskins
Calabasas
47.43
2
16
Relay Team
Hueneme
47.90
2
--
Bettiswo
,
Bock
,
Buttke
,
Taylor
Oak Park
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burnham-
,
Thompson
,
Bolling
,
Droughn
Rio Mesa
3:24.54
2
2
Costin
,
Oechsli
,
Parrish
,
Williams
Agoura
3:25.79
2
3
Aaron
,
Guerrero
,
Hernande
,
Philips
Thousand Oaks TF
3:26.37
1
4
Eide
,
Medina
,
Ramirez
,
Winans
Ventura
3:26.84
2
5
de Maill
,
Ewing
,
Standrid
,
Payne
Newbury Park
3:26.96
1
6
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:27.72
2
7
Bazargan
,
Carlson
,
Jimenez
,
Markham
Oak Park
3:28.10
1
8
Getty
,
Riccardi
,
Solano
,
Schuster
Royal
3:28.67
1
9
Brain
,
Jaras
,
Keller
,
LaGuardi
Moorpark
3:29.04
2
10
Bourdeau
,
Nelson
,
Eksholm
,
Silva
Simi Valley
3:29.13
2
11
Hernande
,
Marigny
,
Synnes
,
Ibo
Channel Islands
3:32.62
1
12
Maya
,
Kunde
,
Meyer
,
Martinez
Nordhoff
3:34.54
1
13
Relay Team
Hueneme
3:40.99
1
14
Erazo
,
Gonzalez
,
Izarrara
,
Hurtado
Fillmore
3:41.35
1
15
Brown
,
Adams
,
Flores
,
Legohn
Oxnard
3:46.46
1
--
Giguere
,
Finch
,
Purdy
,
Cantle
Westlake
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaras
,
Patel
,
Picchini
,
Keller
Moorpark
8:06.36
1
2
Relay Team
Oak Park
8:29.35
1
3
Guerrero
,
Arndt
,
McKay
,
Garvin
Thousand Oaks TF
8:30.05
1
4
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
8:35.21
1
5
Relay Team
Newbury Park
8:35.31
1
6
Chavez
,
Gonzalez
,
Erazo
,
Gonzalez
Fillmore
8:36.21
1
7
Griffith
,
Amaro
,
Swanson
,
Fraley
Rio Mesa
8:42.62
1
8
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
8:49.64
1
9
Newman
,
Witt
,
Reagan
,
Strader
Buena
8:50.63
1
10
Perez
,
Perez
,
Flores
,
Leon
Oxnard
8:52.80
1
11
Asturi
,
Chavez
,
Klachko
,
Poach
Royal
8:54.94
1
12
Apodaca
,
Chamagua
,
Nolen
,
Nichols
Adolfo Camarillo
8:55.52
1
13
Chacon
,
Flores
,
Ayala
,
Nunez
Channel Islands
8:57.46
1
14
Soules
,
White
,
Forsberg
,
Fealy
Westlake
8:58.63
1
15
Relay Team
Hueneme
9:01.36
1
16
Maya
,
Balderas
,
Meyer
,
Wicklund
Nordhoff
9:07.21
1
17
,
Hester
,
Mair
,
Lau
Calabasas
9:08.67
1
18
Anderson
,
Allison
,
Combe
,
fredrick
Oaks Christian
9:10.28
1
19
Snyder
,
Smith
,
Young
,
Thompson
Ventura
9:11.74
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beilke, Eric
12
Ventura
55-06.00
(16.92m)
1
2
Wall, Sullivan
Grace Brethren
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
3
Bornstein, Zack
11
Oaks Christian
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
4
Miller, Travis
12
Simi Valley
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
5
Harrison, Devon
10
Ventura
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
6
Lang, Steven
12
Channel Islands
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
7
Skopnik, Phillip
12
Ventura
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
8
Meikle, Logan
12
Simi Valley
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
9
Kunde, Jake
11
Nordhoff
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
10
Hart, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
11
Jordane, Grayson
Oak Park
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
12
Diaz, Elliott
11
Oxnard
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
13
Meier, Jonathan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
14
Graczyk, Tucker
11
Adolfo Camarillo
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
15
Mares, Jacob
12
Royal
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
16
Rios, Frankie
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
17
Torres, Nicolas
11
Rio Mesa
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
18
Robertson, Ryan
12
Newbury Park
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
19
Almontes, Bryan
11
Channel Islands
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
20
Herrera, Adam
11
Oxnard
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
21
Quiroz, Christian
12
Hueneme
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
22
Frum, Garrett
11
Moorpark
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
23
Perez, Gilbert
11
Channel Islands
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
172-07
(52.60m)
1
2
Miller, Travis
12
Simi Valley
170-10
(52.07m)
1
3
Beilke, Eric
12
Ventura
164-00
(49.99m)
1
4
Wall, Sullivan
Grace Brethren
156-00
(47.55m)
1
5
Bornstein, Zack
11
Oaks Christian
155-00
(47.24m)
1
6
Tapia, Alex
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
152-01
(46.36m)
1
7
Harrison, Devon
10
Ventura
141-10
(43.23m)
1
8
Walsh, Blake
12
Newbury Park
139-11
(42.65m)
1
9
Diaz, Elliott
11
Oxnard
139-03
(42.44m)
1
10
Smith, Carson
11
Newbury Park
134-02
(40.89m)
1
11
Zuniga, Matt
12
Nordhoff
133-09
(40.77m)
1
12
Gurrola, Nickolas
11
Moorpark
132-02
(40.28m)
1
13
Carrillo, Calvin
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
131-03
(40.01m)
1
14
Torres, Nicolas
11
Rio Mesa
130-02
(39.67m)
1
15
Perez, Gilbert
11
Channel Islands
129-04
(39.42m)
1
16
Mejia, Adael
11
Fillmore
127-08
(38.91m)
1
17
Graczyk, Tucker
11
Adolfo Camarillo
126-08
(38.61m)
1
18
Martel, Michael
10
Nordhoff
124-11
(38.07m)
1
19
Lopez, Ricardo
11
Channel Islands
123-03
(37.57m)
1
20
Kunde, Jake
11
Nordhoff
119-07
(36.45m)
1
21
Carrillo, Kyle
09
Westlake
119-00
(36.27m)
1
22
Thompson, Tyler
12
Newbury Park
117-11
(35.94m)
1
23
Meier, Jonathan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
115-10
(35.31m)
1
24
Skopnik, Phillip
12
Ventura
110-00
(33.53m)
1
25
Herrera, Adam
11
Oxnard
100-08
(30.68m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moe, Tate
10
Moorpark
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
2
Faussett, Brice
9
Ventura
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Nelson, Clark
11
Westlake
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Anderson, David
11
Channel Islands
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Kirk, Damont
11
Buena
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Keil, Griffin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Nixon, TaRaun
12
Hueneme
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Greene, Eric
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Pizzo, Philip
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
McCormick, Sean
11
Royal
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Woods, Scott
Royal
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Bernal, Christian
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Bock, Josh
Oak Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Norton, Scott
09
Moorpark
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Boudreau, Jonas
12
Royal
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Christie, Noah
12
Ventura
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Ewing, Cameron
10
Newbury Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Watkins, Zack
Oaks Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Sterling, Nick
10
Nordhoff
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Whealen, Jake
09
Oak Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Gordon, Linus
11
Malibu
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Morrison, Jevon
10
Nordhoff
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hansen, Chad
12
Moorpark
21-07.75
(6.60m)
nwi
1
2
Wirtz, Gabriel
12
Simi Valley
21-04.25
(6.51m)
nwi
1
3
Nunnery, Davonte
11
St. Bonaventure
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Keenan
12
Ventura
21-02.75
(6.47m)
nwi
1
5
Bernal, Christian
12
Adolfo Camarillo
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
6
Legohn, Jelani
12
Oxnard
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
7
Lee, Wookje
12
Simi Valley
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
8
Gern, Kyle
12
Oxnard
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
1
9
Edwards, Eli
10
Moorpark
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
10
Warren, Justin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19-11.75
(6.09m)
nwi
1
11
tunney, wesley
Oaks Christian
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Scott
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Dillon
11
Ventura
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
14
Roberts, Dylan
12
Buena
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
15
Hall, Grant
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
16
Okpaise, Derick
11
Royal
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
16
Florenca, Giovanni
12
Newbury Park
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
18
BETTISWORTH, GRANT
11
Oak Park
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
18
Gaskins, Colin
12
Calabasas
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
20
Woods, Scott
Royal
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
21
Darbouze, Sebastien
12
Westlake
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
22
Arellano, Miguel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
23
Kim, Daniel
12
Buena
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
24
Bernard, Idrees
11
Agoura
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
25
Moe, Tate
10
Moorpark
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bernard, Idrees
11
Agoura
45-02.50
(13.78m)
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Dylan
12
Buena
44-03.00
(13.49m)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Keenan
12
Ventura
44-02.00
(13.46m)
nwi
1
4
Wirtz, Gabriel
12
Simi Valley
42-01.50
(12.84m)
nwi
1
5
Woods, Scott
Royal
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
1
6
Hall, Grant
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
41-04.00
(12.60m)
nwi
1
6
Tabor, Asa
12
Ventura
41-04.00
(12.60m)
nwi
1
8
Adams, Chris
10
Newbury Park
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
1
9
Riccardi, Gino
12
Royal
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
10
Hannah, Jackson
12
Moorpark
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
11
Moe, Tate
10
Moorpark
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
12
Pettijohn, Dyer
11
Malibu
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
13
Dolne, Jachwa
12
Westlake
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
13
Garay, Josh
12
Santa Paula
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
15
Florenca, Giovanni
12
Newbury Park
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
16
Kirk, Damont
11
Buena
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
17
Noell, Justin
11
Buena
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
18
Watkins, Zack
Oaks Christian
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
19
Erbes, Josh
11
Moorpark
39-02.50
(11.95m)
nwi
1
20
Dhuart, Dallin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
21
Lee, Wookje
12
Simi Valley
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
22
Ramirez, Elmer
12
Santa Paula
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
23
Brown, Scott
10
Adolfo Camarillo
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
24
Buttke, Colin
11
Oak Park
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
25
Arellano, Miguel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
37-10.50
(11.54m)
nwi
1
26
Cancino, Oscar
11
Santa Paula
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colella, Luigi
11
Thousand Oaks TF
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
2
David, Jake
11
Ventura
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Pijuan, Paris
12
Westlake
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
4
Bryan, Conner
11
Moorpark
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Keil, Griffin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Hunter, Tyson
11
Newbury Park
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Montes, James
12
Agoura
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Kistner, Cole
11
Moorpark
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
cruz, nathan
9
Oaks Christian
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Riemen, Nicholas
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Morrison, Jevon
10
Nordhoff
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Austin, Andrew
10
Moorpark
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Campenella, Keegan
11
Royal
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Sterling, Nick
10
Nordhoff
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
McLaughlin, Nathan
12
Simi Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
Beradis, Nick
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Flannery, Christopher
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
GRUNBERG, BRANDON
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Cobey, Nick
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
11.87w
+2.3
3
1
Smith, Abigail
10
Westlake
11.87w
+2.3
3
3
Richards, Madisen
11
Simi Valley
12.05w
+2.3
3
4
Edell, Brooke
11
Westlake
12.36w
+2.3
3
5
Greenberg, Nicole
11
Westlake
12.63w
+2.5
2
6
Kelley, Meg
11
Agoura
12.70w
+2.3
3
6
Francis, Zaria
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.70w
+2.5
2
8
Box, Daryan
12
St. Bonaventure
12.77w
+2.5
2
9
Lugotoff, Danielle
10
Nordhoff
12.82w
+2.5
2
10
Greenlaw, Alisha
11
Rio Mesa
12.84w
+2.3
3
11
Herman, Kylie
12
Ventura
12.93w
+2.3
3
12
Scanlan, Charlotte
12
Royal
12.99
+1.3
1
13
Loring, Jasmine
12
Oxnard
13.00w
+2.5
2
14
Hunt, Lindsey
12
Simi Valley
13.01w
+2.5
2
15
Storbeck, Melissa
11
Moorpark
13.02w
+2.5
2
15
Brown, Taylor
9
Fillmore
13.02
+1.3
1
17
Novak, Brittney
09
Oak Park
13.04w
+2.5
2
18
Amon, Olivia
10
Channel Islands
13.11w
+2.3
3
19
Aleman, Olivia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.17
+1.3
1
20
Burton, Jasmeene
Oaks Christian
13.22
+1.3
1
20
Ebrahim, Nooreen
10
Simi Valley
13.22
+1.3
1
22
DellaLibera, Francesca
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.30w
+2.5
2
23
Bilson, Laura Ann
10
Newbury Park
13.32w
+2.3
3
24
Romero, Amber
11
Hueneme
13.35
+1.3
1
25
Sarmiento, Aizabelle
10
Rio Mesa
13.38
+1.3
1
26
Thomas, Cherice
9
Rio Mesa
13.39
+1.3
1
27
Lewis, Shatrika
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.63
+1.3
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
24.57
+1.9
3
2
Johnson, Sarah
9
Oaks Christian
24.87
+1.9
3
3
Richards, Madisen
11
Simi Valley
25.15
+1.9
3
4
Edell, Brooke
11
Westlake
25.40
+1.9
3
5
Kelley, Meg
11
Agoura
26.16
+1.9
3
5
Weldon, Kelly
11
Simi Valley
26.16w
+2.3
2
7
Severson, Jacqueline
11
Agoura
26.29w
+2.3
2
8
Lugotoff, Danielle
10
Nordhoff
26.33
+1.9
1
9
Rock, Cecily
11
Newbury Park
26.34w
+2.3
2
10
Box, Daryan
12
St. Bonaventure
26.54
+1.9
1
11
Novak, Brittney
09
Oak Park
26.57
+1.9
3
12
Loring, Jasmine
12
Oxnard
26.60w
+2.3
2
13
Greenberg, Nicole
11
Westlake
26.70w
+2.3
2
14
Schentrup, Teigan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
26.72
+1.9
3
15
Yudelevitch, Emma
10
Calabasas
26.84w
+2.3
2
16
Aleman, Olivia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
26.99
+1.9
1
16
Greenlaw, Alisha
11
Rio Mesa
26.99
+1.9
3
18
Scanlan, Charlotte
12
Royal
27.28
+1.9
1
19
Herman, Kylie
12
Ventura
27.30w
+2.3
2
20
Myszkowski, Casey
10
Moorpark
27.64
+1.9
1
21
Baluyot, Kassandra
10
Channel Islands
27.66
+1.9
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sarah
9
Oaks Christian
56.82
3
2
Cerise, Alex
11
La Reina
58.96
3
3
GARRISON, KELSIE
11
Agoura
59.29
3
4
Houston, Alisa
9
Buena
59.35
3
5
Garrison, Gabrielle
09
Agoura
59.48
3
6
Dearborn, Hannah
12
Moorpark
59.81
3
7
Rock, Cecily
11
Newbury Park
59.98
2
8
Schentrup, Teigan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
1:00.19c
3
9
Weldon, Kelly
11
Simi Valley
1:00.56c
2
10
Cross, Taylor
11
Simi Valley
1:00.89c
2
11
Haffar, Jasmine
10
Simi Valley
1:01.01c
2
12
Tomlinson, Michela
11
Newbury Park
1:01.14c
2
13
Carrillo, Naomi
10
Moorpark
1:01.24c
2
14
Collazo, Bianca
12
Ventura
1:01.90c
1
15
Yudelevitch, Emma
10
Calabasas
1:02.26c
3
16
Cabral, Angelique
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:02.51c
2
17
Hansen, Jessica
11
Rio Mesa
1:02.63c
1
18
Buchnovitz, Sarah
Oak Park
1:02.73c
2
19
Barnes, Aren
10
Calabasas
1:03.12c
1
20
Flynn, Taylor
11
Westlake
1:03.18c
1
21
Albers, Kaitlyn
10
Oxnard
1:03.26c
1
22
Avendano, Jayne
10
Newbury Park
1:03.28c
1
23
Bergseth, Kristen
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:03.63c
2
24
Farrell, Taylor
10
Ventura
1:03.68c
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magnani, Michelle
09
Moorpark
2:17.13
1
2
Kelley, Emani
10
Ventura
2:17.62
1
3
Samuel, Swathi
09
Newbury Park
2:18.43
1
4
Shah, Aliya
12
Buena
2:18.46
1
5
Petrusson, Holly
11
La Reina
2:19.38
1
6
Navarro, Parker
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:19.64
1
7
Cooper, Natalie
10
Buena
2:21.34
1
8
Jeworski, Jordan
12
La Reina
2:21.48
1
9
Engelhardt, Kendall
11
Oak Park
2:21.55
1
10
Dunne, Kathleen
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:21.69
1
11
Reis, Courtney
11
Moorpark
2:22.57
1
12
Kauffman, Seychelle
12
Ventura
2:24.30
1
13
Jones, Desirae
10
Simi Valley
2:24.56
1
14
Cox, Sammie
11
Newbury Park
2:24.77
1
15
Garrison, Taylor
10
Agoura
2:24.97
1
16
Ranucci, Rachel
12
Newbury Park
2:25.41
1
17
Culhane, Melissa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:25.46
1
18
Jenkins, Katrina
10
Westlake
2:25.80
1
19
Dang, Isabella
11
Oxnard
2:26.07
1
20
Griffith, Auburn
9
Rio Mesa
2:27.05
1
21
Helms, Hope
10
Moorpark
2:27.17
1
22
Amaya, Emely
11
Royal
2:28.42
1
23
Kearney, Megan
11
Ventura
2:31.30
1
24
Torres, Irma
9
Fillmore
2:31.53
1
25
Lovell, Katie
12
Royal
2:31.59
1
26
O'Connell, Meghan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:32.19
1
27
Jones, Julia
09
Oak Park
2:32.62
1
28
Perez, Lupita
9
Fillmore
2:33.65
1
29
Campbell, Melanie
10
Buena
2:34.04
1
30
Wendt, Amanda
10
La Reina
2:37.51
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
10
Malibu
5:03.07
1
2
Kirkegaard, Hannah
12
Ventura
5:05.38
1
3
Dunne, Kathleen
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:08.34
1
4
Gyalay, Monika
10
Moorpark
5:12.09
1
5
Cooper, Natalie
10
Buena
5:12.74
1
6
Crowley, Bailey
12
Ventura
5:15.24
1
7
Giguere, Jenny
10
Westlake
5:17.31
1
8
Jones, Lauren
12
Newbury Park
5:19.72
1
9
Ip, Danielle
10
Moorpark
5:20.14
1
10
Hooke, Emily
12
Ventura
5:20.66
1
11
Wade, Beth
9
Moorpark
5:21.44
1
12
Gonzalez, Brittany
12
Rio Mesa
5:23.19
1
13
Riggs, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
5:23.74
1
14
Amaya, Emely
11
Royal
5:24.31
1
15
Gould, Katherine
10
Newbury Park
5:25.23
1
16
Jenkins, Katrina
10
Westlake
5:25.55
1
17
Cox, Natalie
10
Newbury Park
5:26.79
1
18
O'Connell, Meghan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:27.69
1
19
Bell, Melissa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:27.99
1
20
Korven, Courtney
12
Simi Valley
5:28.00
1
21
Martinez, Cynthia
12
Hueneme
5:28.48
1
22
Watts, Cheyenne
12
Calabasas
5:28.61
1
23
Acosta, Natalie
09
Royal
5:29.75
1
24
Stillman, Tess
10
Calabasas
5:31.53
1
25
Winsick, Nina
11
Oak Park
5:32.25
1
26
Tetef, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
5:33.13
1
27
Frank, Alyssa
11
La Reina
5:37.87
1
28
Douille, Clarice
10
Westlake
5:40.03
1
29
Campbell, Melanie
10
Buena
5:41.63
1
30
Jones, Kaitlyn
11
Nordhoff
5:42.53
1
31
Torres, Irma
9
Fillmore
5:45.43
1
32
Smiley, Rachel
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:45.45
1
33
Russett, Melissa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:45.67
1
34
Nadgauda, Ashni
12
Royal
5:49.55
1
35
Tafoya, Alexis
10
Fillmore
5:58.89
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
10:06.74
1
2
Utash, Charlotte
11
Simi Valley
10:47.87
1
3
Pietrzyk, Caroline
10
Malibu
10:49.67
1
4
Blackwell, Brittany
09
Oak Park
10:58.87
1
5
Ip, Danielle
10
Moorpark
11:14.69
1
6
Holland, Brianne
10
Royal
11:16.58
1
7
Vorgitch, Madelyn
11
Simi Valley
11:18.37
1
8
Shelton, Paige
11
Ventura
11:21.19
1
9
Dean, Rachel
11
Newbury Park
11:28.42
1
10
Ellberg, Sally
9
Buena
11:37.82
1
11
Johnson, Genevieve
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11:39.79
1
12
DeLuca, Rachel
12
Agoura
11:42.30
1
13
KIRKEGAARD, EMMA
9
Ventura
11:42.50
1
14
O"brien, Emma
09
Oak Park
11:43.64
1
15
Gonzalez, Brittany
12
Rio Mesa
11:45.33
1
16
Ortega, Yliana
12
Adolfo Camarillo
11:51.41
1
17
Perez, Kenna
10
Buena
11:59.47
1
18
Schmidt, Macy
9
Ventura
11:59.55
1
19
Frank, Alyssa
11
La Reina
12:00.82
1
20
Cox, Natalie
10
Newbury Park
12:01.90
1
21
Watts, Cheyenne
12
Calabasas
12:06.38
1
22
Groenveld, Kori
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12:06.46
1
23
Tuso, Keara
12
Newbury Park
12:08.14
1
24
Marquez, Alison
9
Buena
12:12.87
1
25
Ip, Michelle
12
Moorpark
12:13.14
1
26
Lorch, Andrea
12
Westlake
12:19.43
1
27
Ybarra, Mikayla
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12:21.37
1
28
Chow, Kelly
12
La Reina
12:24.84
1
29
Tafoya, Alexis
10
Fillmore
12:28.54
1
30
Gonzalez Martinez, Jenni
10
Ventura
12:31.12
1
31
Huizar, Lorena
12
Hueneme
12:39.63
1
32
Nagel, Haley
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12:43.62
1
33
Nagel, Sarah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12:45.19
1
34
Barsley, Jacqueline
09
La Reina
12:46.51
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sipes, Savannah
11
Newbury Park
14.96
+2.0
3
2
Cabral, Jontelle
Oaks Christian
15.06
+2.0
3
3
N'Guetta, Kate
11
Ventura
15.60
+2.0
3
3
Aviezer, Maya
12
Agoura
15.60
+2.0
3
5
Herman, Kylie
12
Ventura
15.84
+2.0
3
6
Greenlaw, Alisha
11
Rio Mesa
15.87
+2.0
3
7
Malloy, Kailen
12
Ventura
16.25w
+2.4
2
8
Maldanado, Hailie
09
Agoura
16.32
+2.0
3
9
Woodhouse, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
16.46w
+2.4
2
10
Kodera, Erika
11
Thousand Oaks TF
16.49
+2.0
3
11
Sullivan, Katelyn
12
La Reina
16.59w
+2.4
2
12
Rios, Andrea
10
Channel Islands
16.67w
+2.4
2
13
Mabry, Kolbie
10
Simi Valley
16.90w
+2.4
2
14
Hanafin, Maeve
10
Rio Mesa
17.10w
+2.4
2
15
Burow, Carlie
11
Royal
17.15
+1.8
1
16
Giles, Hannah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17.22
+1.8
1
17
Hammond, Ryanna
10
Newbury Park
17.65w
+2.4
2
18
Mayes, Nicole
9
Santa Paula
18.13
+1.8
1
19
Dickson, Cassidy
09
Moorpark
18.37
+1.8
1
20
Bustard, Kathrynne
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18.51
+1.8
1
--
Wright, Lindsey
12
Simi Valley
DQ
+1.8
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cerise, Alex
11
La Reina
44.86
3
2
Sipes, Savannah
11
Newbury Park
45.28
3
3
Woodhouse, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
47.16
3
4
N'Guetta, Kate
11
Ventura
47.20
3
5
Feinstein, Jordann
9
Oaks Christian
47.59
3
6
Burow, Carlie
11
Royal
48.06
3
7
Maldanado, Hailie
09
Agoura
48.31
2
8
Thomson, Lizzy
10
Ventura
48.72
2
9
GARRISON, KELSIE
11
Agoura
48.80
3
10
Thorburn, Jennifer
10
Westlake
48.90
2
11
Mabry, Kolbie
10
Simi Valley
50.06
2
12
Malloy, Kailen
12
Ventura
50.32
2
13
Sullivan, Katelyn
12
La Reina
50.42
1
14
Stoke, Valita
10
Rio Mesa
50.66
1
15
Finfrock, Taeylr
12
Adolfo Camarillo
50.74
2
16
Kodera, Erika
11
Thousand Oaks TF
51.20
2
17
Rios, Andrea
10
Channel Islands
51.21
1
18
Hanafin, Maeve
10
Rio Mesa
51.50
2
19
Boger, Frankie
09
Thousand Oaks TF
51.56
1
20
DiCecco, Holly
11
Royal
51.89
1
21
Gordon, Mackenzie
09
Royal
52.16
2
22
Walke, Hayley
12
La Reina
52.41
1
23
Vazquez, Ruth
12
Channel Islands
52.60
1
24
Giles, Hannah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
52.64
1
25
Ward, Madeleine
9
Malibu
52.71
3
26
Kephart, Breonna
09
Moorpark
55.58
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz
,
Smith
,
Greenber
,
Edell
Westlake
48.03
3
2
Moore
,
Johnson
,
Culhane
,
Aupiu
Oaks Christian
48.67
3
3
Hunt
,
Richards
,
Weldon
,
Woodhous
Simi Valley
48.85
3
4
Aviezer
,
Garrison
,
Kelley
,
Severson
Agoura
49.45
3
5
Aleman
,
DellaLib
,
Francis
,
Bustard
Adolfo Camarillo
50.07
3
6
Rouse
,
Storbeck
,
Sullivan
,
Dearborn
Moorpark
50.85
3
7
Brooks
,
Bumann
,
Brooks
,
Houston
Buena
51.06
3
8
Agapiou
,
Novak
,
Paden
,
Umann
Oak Park
51.13
2
9
Thomson
,
Autotte
,
Glassman
,
N'Guetta
Ventura
51.18
3
10
Stanley
,
Krzyski
,
Litonjua
,
Lugotoff
Nordhoff
51.34
3
11
Amon
,
Ambriz
,
Baluyot
,
Zuniga
Channel Islands
51.52
2
12
Box
,
Garibay
,
Hill
,
Woodward
St. Bonaventure
51.75
2
13
Brown
,
Hernande
,
Magana
,
Cabral
Fillmore
51.94
2
14
Sarmient
,
Selig
,
Nizdil
,
Thomas
Rio Mesa
52.13
2
15
Diaz
,
Fontes
,
Speed
,
Loring
Oxnard
52.34
1
16
Grasso
,
Czarneck
,
Bunderso
,
Scanlan
Royal
52.36
2
17
Jeworski
,
Petrusso
,
Gober
,
Cerise
La Reina
52.41
2
18
Bilson
,
Masyr
,
Rock
,
Tomlinso
Newbury Park
52.60
2
19
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
54.04c
1
20
Relay Team
Hueneme
54.54c
1
21
Assouad
,
Wright
,
Whitesel
,
Melendez
Calabasas
55.14
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Culhane
,
Johnson
,
Moore
,
Anderson
Oaks Christian
4:01.74
2
2
Garrison
,
Garrison
,
Garrison
,
Severson
Agoura
4:02.36
2
3
Hooke
,
Colvin
,
Autotte
,
Kelley
Ventura
4:03.28
2
4
Jeworski
,
Petrusso
,
Butters
,
Cerise
La Reina
4:04.36
2
5
,
Haffar
,
Hunt
,
Weldon
Simi Valley
4:07.27
2
6
Rock
,
Tomlinso
,
Avendano
,
Gorman
Newbury Park
4:08.74
1
7
Magnani
,
Carrillo
,
Rouse
,
Dearborn
Moorpark
4:09.01
2
8
Jenkins
,
Flynn
,
Giguere
,
Thorburn
Westlake
4:12.74
1
9
Houston
,
Beattie
,
Shah
,
Cooper
Buena
4:13.10
2
10
Albers
,
Campbell
,
Garcia
,
Loring
Oxnard
4:19.62
2
11
Hansen
,
Griffith
,
Pinsak
,
Nizdil
Rio Mesa
4:20.69
1
12
Torres
,
Perez
,
Robles
,
Brown
Fillmore
4:21.48
1
13
Stanley
,
Johnson
,
Litonjua
,
Greene
Nordhoff
4:21.95
1
14
Burow
,
Amaya
,
Lovell
,
Lovell
Royal
4:22.55
2
15
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:24.05
1
16
Agapiou
,
Buchnovi
,
Engelhar
,
Hoerman
Oak Park
4:30.58
1
17
Relay Team
Hueneme
4:44.28
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleming
,
Anderson
,
Anderson
,
White
Oaks Christian
9:53.54
1
2
Hugdins
,
Dang
,
Purdy
,
Ramirez
Oxnard
10:01.82
1
3
Samuel
,
Ranucci
,
Jones
,
Cox
Newbury Park
10:20.21
1
4
Relay Team
Simi Valley
10:20.68
1
5
Baucom
,
Marquez
,
Perez
,
Nofzinge
Buena
10:22.54
1
6
Nadgauda
,
Amaya
,
Holland
,
Lovell
Royal
10:31.06
1
7
Lomagno
,
Collazo
,
Vazquez
,
Flippo
Ventura
10:32.95
1
8
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
10:36.85
1
9
Soudani
,
Pinsak
,
Weisenbe
,
West
Rio Mesa
10:37.00
1
10
Barsley
,
Chow
,
Honig
,
Pearson
La Reina
10:44.27
1
11
Russett
,
Shafer
,
Loose
,
Hughes
Thousand Oaks TF
10:45.43
1
12
Lockwood
,
Gonzales
,
Stevens
,
Najolia
Adolfo Camarillo
10:50.63
1
13
Douille
,
Lorch
,
Sikra
,
Salmeron
Westlake
10:53.24
1
14
PerezSal
,
Farfan
,
Flores
,
Ramirez
Channel Islands
11:01.04
1
15
Schutze
,
Johnson
,
Jones
,
Golden
Nordhoff
11:02.59
1
16
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
11:02.60
1
17
Relay Team
Hueneme
11:02.85
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leaupepe, Geraldynn
11
Adolfo Camarillo
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
2
Mader, Kendall
10
Newbury Park
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
3
Umu, Tiarah
12
Channel Islands
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
4
Homb, Katelynn
12
Ventura
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
5
Leaupepe, Geralynn
11
Adolfo Camarillo
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
6
Sanders, Anola
11
Ventura
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
7
Barreras, Cassandra
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
8
Reaves, Katherine
12
Thousand Oaks TF
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
9
Grove, Kayla
11
Fillmore
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
10
Dunn, Mackenzie
11
Simi Valley
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
11
Colletto, Madison
11
Ventura
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
12
Wilson, Shanice
12
Moorpark
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
12
Coubal, Alexa
10
Thousand Oaks TF
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
14
Razo, Raquel
12
Nordhoff
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
15
Bell, Jayda
10
Oxnard
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
16
Caberra, Jackie
Oaks Christian
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
17
Carrillo, Alyssa
10
St. Bonaventure
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
18
Helo, Nadia
11
Simi Valley
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
19
Mach, Connie
11
Simi Valley
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
20
Jones, Kayla
12
Oxnard
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
21
Clifford, Rachael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
22
Fernandez, Brenda
12
Rio Mesa
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
23
Fisher, Caitlin
Oak Park
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
23
Yates-Tatum, Alexis
12
Rio Mesa
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
25
Pericone Kapp, Sammy
10
Adolfo Camarillo
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kendall
10
Newbury Park
153-05
(46.76m)
1
2
Homb, Katelynn
12
Ventura
144-06
(44.04m)
1
3
Sanders, Anola
11
Ventura
128-00
(39.01m)
1
4
Colletto, Madiso
11
Ventura
127-06
(38.86m)
1
5
Buchnovitz, Sara
Oak Park
124-06
(37.95m)
1
6
Leaupepe, Geraly
11
Adolfo Camarillo
114-08
(34.95m)
1
7
Clifford, Rachael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
113-06
(34.59m)
1
8
Arteaga, Diana
12
Rio Mesa
108-10
(33.17m)
1
9
Umu, Tiarah
12
Channel Islands
107-01
(32.64m)
1
10
Razo, Raquel
12
Nordhoff
105-06
(32.16m)
1
11
Leaupepe, Gerald
11
Adolfo Camarillo
105-04
(32.11m)
1
12
Mach, Connie
11
Simi Valley
105-01.50
(32.04m)
1
13
White, Cheyenne
10
Oxnard
103-05.50
(31.53m)
1
14
Pearson, Melissa
11
La Reina
102-03
(31.17m)
1
15
Reaves, Katherin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
100-10
(30.73m)
1
16
Carrillo, Alyssa
10
St. Bonaventure
98-09
(30.10m)
1
17
Todo, Kayleigh
10
Moorpark
97-07.50
(29.76m)
1
18
Coubal, Alexa
10
Thousand Oaks TF
97-01
(29.59m)
1
19
Fisher, Caitlin
Oak Park
96-09
(29.49m)
1
20
Leiva, Celene
12
Royal
95-09.50
(29.20m)
1
21
Ecsedy Poulsen, Hannah
12
Rio Mesa
90-11.50
(27.72m)
1
22
Dunn, Mackenzie
11
Simi Valley
90-05
(27.56m)
1
23
Pericone Kapp, Sammy
10
Adolfo Camarillo
89-05.50
(27.27m)
1
24
Wilson, Shanice
12
Moorpark
87-03
(26.59m)
1
25
Jones, Kayla
12
Oxnard
84-07
(25.78m)
1
26
Fernandez, Brenda
12
Rio Mesa
78-05
(23.90m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beattie, Erinn
10
Buena
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Nizdil, Raegan
12
Rio Mesa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Hutchinson, Maya
9
Oaks Christian
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
McMillian, Shannon
10
Nordhoff
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Pedati, Julia
09
Calabasas
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Dominguez-fields, Candic
11
Ventura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Engelhardt, Kendall
11
Oak Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Holliday, Bayley
11
Rio Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
Lewis, Daylon
12
Agoura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Cutaran, Megan
12
Westlake
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Selig, McKenzie
11
Rio Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Hoy, Larissa
10
Agoura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Myszkowski, Casey
10
Moorpark
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Rouse, Kelsey
10
Moorpark
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Nelson, Greer
10
Westlake
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Anderson, Amy
Oaks Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Chun, Havilah
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
VanWagoner, Jana
12
Ventura
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Ruble, Emily
09
Oak Park
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Burow, Carlie
11
Royal
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Sack, Taylor
12
Agoura
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Luna, Mary
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Madisen
11
Simi Valley
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
2
Herman, Kylie
12
Ventura
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
3
Colvin, Danielle
12
Ventura
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
4
Hutchinson, Maya
9
Oaks Christian
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
5
Storbeck, Melissa
11
Moorpark
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
6
DellaLibera, Francesca
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
7
Autotte, Korina
12
Ventura
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Nia
09
Agoura
15-10.25
(4.83m)
nwi
1
9
Stanley, Savanna
12
Nordhoff
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Aubri
11
Buena
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
11
Orloff, Alexis
10
Simi Valley
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
12
Sack, Taylor
12
Agoura
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
13
Sullivan, Paige
11
Moorpark
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
13
Rouse, Kelsey
10
Moorpark
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
15
Pedati, Julia
09
Calabasas
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
16
Tomlinson, Michela
11
Newbury Park
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
17
Aviezer, Maya
12
Agoura
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
18
Hammond, Ryanna
10
Newbury Park
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
18
Lewis, Simone
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
20
Lucas, Cecelia
10
Rio Mesa
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
21
Krzyski, Danielle
11
Nordhoff
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
22
Swangler, Hannah
11
Rio Mesa
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
23
Rios, Andrea
10
Channel Islands
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
24
Stephenson, Emily
12
Santa Paula
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
--
Hunt, Lindsey
12
Simi Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanWagoner, Jana
12
Ventura
34-08.25
(10.57m)
nwi
1
2
Lucas, Cecelia
10
Rio Mesa
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
3
Scanlan, Charlotte
12
Royal
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
4
Rodriguez, Nicole
11
Simi Valley
33-10.50
(10.33m)
nwi
1
5
Sullivan, Paige
11
Moorpark
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
5
Bunderson, Samantha
12
Royal
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
7
Abbassi, Darya
09
Westlake
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
8
McMillian, Shannon
10
Nordhoff
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
9
Ramos, Chloe
12
Oxnard
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
10
Barkley, Kathryn
12
Ventura
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
11
Turner, Jovan
12
Oxnard
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
12
Hanafin, Maeve
10
Rio Mesa
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
13
Swangler, Hannah
11
Rio Mesa
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
14
Hammond, Ryanna
10
Newbury Park
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
15
Severson, Jacqueline
11
Agoura
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
16
Stephenson, Emily
12
Santa Paula
30-10.25
(9.40m)
nwi
1
17
Lott, Lacey
12
Royal
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
18
Orloff, Alexis
10
Simi Valley
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
19
MA, KELSEY
Oak Park
30-02.75
(9.21m)
nwi
1
20
Thomson, Lizzy
10
Ventura
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
21
Krzyski, Danielle
11
Nordhoff
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
22
Lewis, Simone
9
Adolfo Camarillo
29-02.75
(8.91m)
nwi
1
23
Hayashi, Ami
10
Adolfo Camarillo
29-00.75
(8.86m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tokar, Holly
12
Ventura
12-07.00
(3.84m)
1
2
Pestano, Brooke
11
Oak Park
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Lainfiesta, Rebecca
12
Royal
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Sack, Taylor
12
Agoura
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Harrison, Caitlin
12
Moorpark
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Powell, Makenna
12
Royal
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Maunu, Marisa
10
Oaks Christian
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Doody, Elisabeth
10
Moorpark
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Wright, Jessica
10
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Ironhill, Izzy
10
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Dugas, Karli
11
Ventura
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Weldon, Katie
9
Simi Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Yip, Megan
12
Simi Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Mou, Sherry
10
Moorpark
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Tachell, Camille
10
Thousand Oaks TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Tobin, Marissa
12
Ventura
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Sanchez, Katy
Oaks Christian
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Benson, Sima
11
Thousand Oaks TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
19
Glasser, Shelby
Thousand Oaks TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
20
Wadsworth, Brianna
11
Nordhoff
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Dudek, Laurel
9
Ventura
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
22
Glass, Karly
10
Westlake
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
22
Vincent, Ellery
11
Newbury Park
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
24
Orozco, Tatianna
12
Nordhoff
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
24
Glover, Christina
Oaks Christian
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
24
Assouad, Frieda
10
Calabasas
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
24
Radley, Nettic
11
Royal
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
64998 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
724 shares:
Ventura County Championships
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
We now have all 151 videos up from Ventura County Championships. Enjoy!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 29th 2013, 1:52am
Donal Pearce
We'll have video of EVERY race and some of the field events! Look for them this weekend!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 26th 2013, 4:58am
Shane
Heat Sheets:
http://ventura-count...&news_id=135203
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 25th 2013, 9:17pm
History for Ventura County Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
2
13
3
2021
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
56
1
2016
1
90
2
214
2015
2
91
3
2014
2
113
8
593
2013
1
177
11
251
2012
2
60
7
108
2011
1
60
4
5
2010
1
8
17
2009
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#ventura-county-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
http://ventura-count...&news_id=135203