RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Dude, Just Run
100 North Lakeview Canyon Rd., Westlake Village, California, 91362, United States
Report
Block
30 Followers
Home
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Archives
Accolades & AT Lists
XC Athlete of the Meet
Media
Jonathan McMichael
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
45
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (13 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (12 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Ventura County Championships
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 2nd 2015, 6:10am
Comments
Ventura County Championships
- May 1, 2015
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Buena
Calabasas
Channel Islands
Fillmore
Foothill (Pa
Grace Brethren
Hueneme
La Reina
Malibu
Moorpark
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Rio Mesa
Royal
Santa Paula
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
Thacher
Thousand Oaks TF
Ventura
Westlake
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Gregory
12
Rio Mesa
10.70
+1.0
3
2
Bethurem, Corbin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
10.75
+1.0
3
3
Baccellia, Andre
12
Westlake
10.77
+1.0
3
4
Mesa, Jason
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.00
+1.0
3
5
Gibson, Julian
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.01
+1.0
3
1
Nguyen, Nick
12
Oak Park
11.02w
+2.1
2
6
Moore, Nicholas
10
Oaks Christian
11.03
+1.0
3
2
Cardenas, Cristian
11
Rio Mesa
11.06w
+2.1
2
7
Gibson, Jordan
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.12
+1.0
3
1
Hill, Jordan
12
Newbury Park
11.18
+1.6
1
3
Rogers, Jaedon
9
Rio Mesa
11.18w
+2.1
2
2
Toth, Jacob
11
Simi Valley
11.20
+1.6
1
4
Bouchereau, Gaston
11
Calabasas
11.21w
+2.1
2
3
Brown, Jermani
10
Calabasas
11.22
+1.6
1
5
Reid, Nike
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11.24w
+2.1
2
8
Raymond, Ben
9
Oaks Christian
11.28
+1.0
3
6
Schindler, Josh
12
Buena
11.30w
+2.1
2
4
Nadell, Brandon
9
Agoura
11.32
+1.6
1
7
Thompson, Cullen
12
Westlake
11.33w
+2.1
2
5
Allen, Marquis
9
St. Bonaventure
11.35
+1.6
1
8
Sipes, Shane
11
Newbury Park
11.36w
+2.1
2
9
Januska, Josh
12
Ventura
11.42w
+2.1
2
6
Guzman, Matthew
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11.49
+1.6
1
7
In, Jae Won
10
Calabasas
11.55
+1.6
1
8
Gardner, Chase
12
Ventura
11.57
+1.6
1
9
Chen, Ethan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.14
+1.0
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bethurem, Corbin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
21.62
+0.8
3
2
Vann, Gregory
12
Rio Mesa
21.70
+0.8
3
3
Griffith, Tristan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
21.85
+0.8
3
4
Moore, Nicholas
10
Oaks Christian
22.12
+0.8
3
5
Gibson, Jordan
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.30
+0.8
3
6
Hernandez, Stephen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
22.48
+0.8
3
7
Nguyen, Nick
12
Oak Park
22.54
+0.8
3
1
Schindler, Josh
12
Buena
22.64
+0.7
2
2
Frash, Ryan
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.64
+0.7
2
3
Brown, Jermani
10
Calabasas
22.71
+0.7
2
1
Hamman, Emmett
11
Moorpark
22.77
+1.0
1
2
Wrout, Cameron
12
Rio Mesa
22.77
+1.0
1
4
Rogers, Jaedon
9
Rio Mesa
22.93
+0.7
2
5
Bouchereau, Gaston
11
Calabasas
22.97
+0.7
2
6
Siverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
22.99
+0.7
2
7
Toth, Jacob
11
Simi Valley
23.02
+0.7
2
3
Boas, Johan
12
Ventura
23.04
+1.0
1
8
Williams, Christian
11
Agoura
23.09
+0.7
2
4
McCowan, Jeremiah
10
Buena
23.22
+1.0
1
5
Mingo-Long, Qays
10
Oaks Christian
23.25
+1.0
1
6
Kwon, Peter
12
Ventura
23.26
+1.0
1
9
Kappas, Denison
12
Newbury Park
23.40
+0.7
2
8
Allen, Marquis
9
St. Bonaventure
23.46
+0.8
3
7
Garcia, Angel
11
Moorpark
23.55
+1.0
1
8
Raymond, Ben
9
Oaks Christian
24.04
+1.0
1
9
In, Jae Won
10
Calabasas
24.11
+1.0
1
9
Stafford, Jack
9
Simi Valley
24.44
+0.8
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffith, Tristan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
48.67
3
2
Hernandez, Stephen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
49.09
3
3
Wrout, Cameron
12
Rio Mesa
49.77
3
4
Purdy, Michael
12
Westlake
49.79
3
5
Williams, Christian
11
Agoura
50.47
3
1
Hernandez, Connor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
50.66
2
2
Moiz, Huzefa
12
Oak Park
50.78
2
3
Chadwick, Benjamin
12
Thacher
50.91
2
4
Kappas, Denison
12
Newbury Park
51.22
2
6
Batis, Isaiah
11
Rio Mesa
51.50
3
1
Scarangello, Nico
11
Thousand Oaks TF
51.65
1
7
Mahaarachchi, Shanal
11
Agoura
51.66
3
5
Geisler, Chasen
9
Oaks Christian
51.72
2
6
Joslin, Kevin
12
Simi Valley
51.85
2
2
Barry, Alex
12
Calabasas
51.94
1
7
Stevens, Ryan
11
Ventura
51.98
2
3
Gonzalez, Damien
12
Fillmore
52.11
1
8
Garcia, Juan
10
Moorpark
52.20
2
4
Cornejo, Aaron
11
Fillmore
52.66
1
5
McDonnell, Dylan
11
Newbury Park
53.06
1
6
Markarian, Nick
12
Oak Park
53.83
1
8
Varian, Wilson
12
Nordhoff
55.73
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finch, Ryan
12
Westlake
1:54.96
3
2
De Mello, Jimmy
12
Westlake
1:56.02
3
3
Cantle, Jonathon
12
Westlake
1:56.20
3
4
Jaras, Luis
12
Moorpark
1:56.69
3
5
ambriz, alex
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:56.98
3
6
Witt, Andrew
11
Buena
1:57.01
3
7
Flynn, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks TF
1:58.27
3
8
Whealan, Jake
11
Oak Park
1:58.90
3
9
Dufresne, Michael
12
St. Bonaventure
1:59.81
3
1
Nichols, Alan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:00.93
2
2
Delgado, Alfred
12
Ventura
2:01.21
2
1
Jimenez, Matt
12
Oak Park
2:01.65
1
2
ESPERANZA, CESAR
11
Nordhoff
2:01.65
1
3
Rodriguez, Jared
10
Foothill (Pa
2:01.97
2
4
Wainer, Darren
11
Agoura
2:02.19
2
3
Newman, Graham
9
Oaks Christian
2:02.55
1
4
Goch, Oliver
11
Moorpark
2:02.67
1
5
Newman, Ben
12
Foothill (Pa
2:02.68
2
5
Gomez, Daniel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:03.00
1
6
Mayper, Michael
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:04.07
2
6
Lee, Jonathan
10
Agoura
2:04.17
1
7
Meugniot, Chris
12
Buena
2:05.31
1
7
CEFALU, SPENCER
10
Ventura
2:05.46
2
8
Sweet, Logan
12
Ventura
2:05.52
1
8
Ayala, Alan
12
Hueneme
2:06.22
2
9
Schaub, Colin
10
Oaks Christian
2:07.63
2
10
Pattiz, Josh
11
Agoura
2:08.04
3
10
Rietveld, Brett
12
Simi Valley
2:09.61
2
11
Ross, Chandler
12
Agoura
2:13.03
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunes, Kaleb
12
Buena
4:17.84
3
2
Powell, Michael
12
Agoura
4:19.93
3
3
Otten, Logan
11
Buena
4:21.71
3
4
Husch, Ross
12
Agoura
4:21.97
3
5
Witt, Andrew
11
Buena
4:22.66
3
6
FitzGerald, James
12
Rio Mesa
4:23.51
3
7
CALLAN, PETER
11
Thacher
4:25.21
3
8
Lozano, Isaiah
11
St. Bonaventure
4:26.35
3
9
Botten, Cameron
10
Royal
4:26.94
3
10
OLSON, JORDAN
10
Ventura
4:29.13
3
1
Ayala, Alan
12
Hueneme
4:30.24
2
2
Kaul, Garet
12
Moorpark
4:30.83
2
3
Majerus, Dylan
10
Agoura
4:30.90
2
4
Rodriguez, Nestor
11
Ventura
4:32.20
2
11
Robinett, Trent
10
Oaks Christian
4:34.27
3
5
Perillo, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
4:35.63
2
6
Cruz, Adan
11
Ventura
4:36.81
2
12
Beteta, Logan
11
Newbury Park
4:38.08
3
7
Kaiser, Andy
12
St. Bonaventure
4:39.58
2
8
Price, Fisher
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:41.87
2
9
MCCUNE, SPENCER
11
Thacher
4:42.38
2
1
Martin, Jack
10
Calabasas
4:42.52
1
2
ESPERANZA, CESAR
11
Nordhoff
4:44.19
1
3
Dennis, Sam
Agoura
4:44.42
1
4
Harrington, Jacob
10
Buena
4:44.64
1
10
Mayper, Michael
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:46.31
2
5
Flatt, Joseph
10
Westlake
4:48.68
1
6
Baltazar, Gildardo
10
Hueneme
4:54.99
1
11
Leon, Esteban
12
Oxnard
4:59.56
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Michael
12
Agoura
9:24.55
3
2
Hoff, Cole
11
Agoura
9:24.80
3
3
Grove, Logan
11
Agoura
9:24.85
3
4
Ramirez, Alex
12
Buena
9:34.74
3
1
Baxter, Wyatt
11
Simi Valley
9:36.04
2
5
Randazzo, Nicholas
10
Ventura
9:38.56
3
6
Joerger, Brian
12
Thousand Oaks TF
9:40.83
3
7
Lozano, Isaiah
11
St. Bonaventure
9:41.37
3
8
Beteta, Logan
11
Newbury Park
9:41.57
3
9
Bojorquez, Moses
11
Foothill (Pa
9:42.93
3
10
Vertelney, Benjamin
12
Calabasas
9:46.61
3
2
Anderson, Kyle
12
Oak Park
9:48.58
2
1
Torres, Ricardo
9
Channel Islands
9:49.80
1
3
Beattie, Brett
9
Buena
9:53.35
2
4
Robinett, Trent
10
Oaks Christian
9:54.01
2
5
Leon, Jesus
12
Oxnard
9:54.66
2
6
Stevens, Timmy
11
Thousand Oaks TF
9:57.04
2
7
Martinez, Juan
10
Hueneme
9:57.57
2
8
Slattum, Bjorn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
9:58.10
2
9
Abbinanti, Nick
10
Simi Valley
9:59.08
2
10
Rodriguez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
9:59.22
2
11
Higgins, Patrick
11
Buena
9:59.95
2
2
Perillo, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
10:04.57
1
3
Villalpando, Luis
9
Hueneme
10:04.58
1
12
Hernandez, Ricardo
11
Hueneme
10:07.40
2
4
Gil, Christian
12
St. Bonaventure
10:14.49
1
11
CALLAN, PETER
11
Thacher
10:17.26
3
5
Beeson, Cody
9
Ventura
10:18.86
1
6
Neville, Andrew
11
Foothill (Pa
10:20.69
1
7
Llamas, Alec
9
Foothill (Pa
10:24.30
1
8
Herrera, Alejandro
9
Ventura
10:30.00
1
9
Kaiser, Andy
12
St. Bonaventure
10:41.19
1
Mens 3200m Combined
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Wyatt
11
Simi Valley
9:36.04
1
2
Anderson, Kyle
12
Oak Park
9:48.58
1
3
Torres, Ricardo
9
Channel Islands
9:49.80
1
4
Beattie, Brett
9
Buena
9:53.35
1
5
Robinett, Trent
10
Oaks Christian
9:54.01
1
6
Leon, Jesus
12
Oxnard
9:54.66
1
7
Stevens, Timmy
11
Thousand Oaks TF
9:57.04
1
8
Martinez, Juan
10
Hueneme
9:57.57
1
9
Slattum, Bjorn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
9:58.10
1
10
Abbinanti, Nick
10
Simi Valley
9:59.08
1
11
Rodriguez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
9:59.22
1
12
Higgins, Patrick
11
Buena
9:59.95
1
13
Perillo, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
10:04.57
1
14
Villalpando, Luis
9
Hueneme
10:04.58
1
15
Hernandez, Ricardo
11
Hueneme
10:07.40
1
16
Gil, Christian
12
St. Bonaventure
10:14.49
1
17
Beeson, Cody
9
Ventura
10:18.86
1
18
Neville, Andrew
11
Foothill (Pa
10:20.69
1
19
Llamas, Alec
9
Foothill (Pa
10:24.30
1
20
Herrera, Alejandro
9
Ventura
10:30.00
1
21
Kaiser, Andy
12
St. Bonaventure
10:41.19
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billing, Alex
12
Simi Valley
13.97
+1.3
3
2
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
14.97
+1.3
3
3
Trower, Sam
12
Oak Park
15.42
+1.3
3
4
Pench, Ryan
11
Royal
15.61
+1.3
3
1
Virgines, Colin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
15.71
+1.6
2
5
Norman, Tyler
11
Moorpark
15.79
+1.3
3
6
Capotosto, Christopher
11
Simi Valley
15.81
+1.3
3
2
Tamayo, Ezequiel G.
12
Channel Islands
15.83
+1.6
2
7
Garrett, Ethan
12
Moorpark
15.83
+1.3
3
8
Chirigotis, Logan
12
Simi Valley
15.86
+1.3
3
3
Morse, Nicolas
11
Westlake
16.16
+1.6
2
4
Taylor, Colin
12
Agoura
16.20
+1.6
2
9
Brown, Michael
9
Westlake
16.22
+1.3
3
5
Briceno, Carlos
12
Fillmore
16.44
+1.6
2
1
Cabral, Angel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
16.64w
+2.2
1
6
Espinoza, Jesus
12
Rio Mesa
16.68
+1.6
2
2
Kellogg, Matt
12
Buena
16.76w
+2.2
1
3
Short, Winston
9
Thousand Oaks TF
16.83w
+2.2
1
4
Imes, Steven
10
Agoura
16.88w
+2.2
1
7
Haerterich, Trenton
12
Rio Mesa
16.88
+1.6
2
8
Moran, Roan
11
Ventura
17.02
+1.6
2
9
Shinn, Jordan
11
Buena
17.11
+1.6
2
5
Egerer, Brandon
10
Thousand Oaks TF
17.41w
+2.2
1
6
Chavira, Angel
12
Channel Islands
17.50w
+2.2
1
7
Zielsdorf, Mark
10
St. Bonaventure
18.12w
+2.2
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Cameron
12
Newbury Park
39.63
3
2
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
40.22
3
3
Kwon, Peter
12
Ventura
40.66
3
1
Garrett, Ethan
12
Moorpark
41.05
2
4
Morse, Nicolas
11
Westlake
41.08
3
5
Muscarella, Ryan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
41.15
3
2
Chong, Dillon
10
Oaks Christian
41.40
2
1
Shires, Marshall
11
Oak Park
41.49
1
6
Capotosto, Christopher
11
Simi Valley
41.64
3
3
Cook, Joe
12
St. Bonaventure
41.66
2
2
Cabral, Angel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
41.75
1
4
Cordasco, Cade
10
Calabasas
41.96
2
5
Moran, Roan
11
Ventura
42.10
2
3
Rayfield, Jordan
12
Calabasas
42.26
1
6
Taylor, Colin
12
Agoura
42.32
2
7
Tamayo, Ezequiel G.
12
Channel Islands
42.33
2
7
Moss, Richard
11
Simi Valley
42.34
3
4
Norman, Tyler
11
Moorpark
42.57
1
5
Virgines, Colin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
42.94
1
8
Shinn, Jordan
11
Buena
43.23
2
8
Short, Winston
9
Thousand Oaks TF
43.28
3
6
Pench, Ryan
11
Royal
43.30
1
7
Egerer, Brandon
10
Thousand Oaks TF
43.51
1
9
Covin, Cole
10
Royal
43.52
3
8
Tomuta, Vlad
11
Buena
43.65
1
9
Lara, James
9
Buena
44.05
1
9
Chavira, Angel
12
Channel Islands
45.47
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
41.64
3
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
41.71
3
3
Relay Team
Westlake
42.76
3
4
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
42.90
3
1
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
43.45
2
5
Relay Team
Oak Park
43.56
3
6
Relay Team
Simi Valley
43.63
3
2
Relay Team
Agoura
43.80
2
3
Relay Team
Calabasas
43.81
2
4
Relay Team
Royal
43.82
2
7
Relay Team
Ventura
43.86
3
5
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
44.25
2
6
Relay Team
Fillmore
44.37
2
8
Relay Team
Moorpark
44.38
3
9
Relay Team
Newbury Park
44.48
3
7
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
44.61
2
8
Relay Team
Oxnard
44.73
2
9
Relay Team
Buena
45.06
2
1
Relay Team
Hueneme
46.27
1
2
Relay Team
Nordhoff
46.48
1
3
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
49.11
1
--
Relay Team
Channel Islands
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westlake
3:19.03
2
2
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
3:19.07
2
3
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
3:19.15
2
4
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
3:24.57
2
5
Relay Team
Ventura
3:24.97
2
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
3:26.78
1
6
Relay Team
Agoura
3:27.02
2
2
Relay Team
Calabasas
3:28.81
1
7
Relay Team
Moorpark
3:28.95
2
3
Relay Team
Buena
3:29.12
1
4
Relay Team
Newbury Park
3:29.36
1
8
Relay Team
Oak Park
3:29.95
2
5
Relay Team
Fillmore
3:30.77
1
6
Relay Team
Thacher
3:34.02
1
7
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:38.41
1
8
Relay Team
Oxnard
3:40.08
1
9
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
3:41.44
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ventura
7:54.82
1
2
Relay Team
Nordhoff
7:57.28
1
3
Relay Team
Oxnard
8:24.48
1
4
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
8:32.49
1
5
Relay Team
Agoura
8:35.34
1
6
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
8:38.17
1
7
Relay Team
Westlake
8:39.60
1
8
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
8:39.80
1
9
Relay Team
Newbury Park
8:42.01
1
10
Relay Team
Moorpark
8:43.99
1
11
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
8:45.89
1
12
Relay Team
Oak Park
8:49.31
1
13
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
8:53.75
1
14
Relay Team
Hueneme
8:55.49
1
15
Relay Team
Channel Islands
8:58.07
1
16
Relay Team
Royal
8:58.70
1
17
Relay Team
Santa Paula
9:03.51
1
18
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
9:05.02
1
19
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
9:05.91
1
20
Relay Team
Buena
9:08.69
1
21
Relay Team
Malibu
9:26.99
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Devon
12
Ventura
53-08.50
(16.37m)
3
2
Gonzalez, Jorge
11
Ventura
53-05.25
(16.29m)
3
3
Tadepalli, Kushaal
10
Agoura
48-11.00
(14.91m)
3
4
Coert, Justin
12
Fillmore
48-04.50
(14.74m)
3
5
Niel, Lucas
11
Simi Valley
48-01.00
(14.66m)
3
6
Vernoy-Ging, Charles
11
Ventura
46-10.00
(14.27m)
3
7
Weitzman, Bryan
11
Oak Park
46-09.25
(14.26m)
3
1
Sanders, Alec
11
Simi Valley
46-08.50
(14.24m)
2
8
Leak, Kenneth
12
Thousand Oaks TF
45-11.75
(14.01m)
3
2
Escobar, Julian
10
Simi Valley
45-07.75
(13.91m)
2
3
Jacob, Reuban
9
Hueneme
44-07.50
(13.60m)
2
1
Leppard, Hunter
11
Grace Brethren
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
4
Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel
11
St. Bonaventure
44-01.25
(13.44m)
2
9
Carrillo, Kyle
11
Westlake
44-01.00
(13.44m)
3
2
Otal, Robbie
10
Oak Park
43-09.75
(13.35m)
1
3
Richardson, Obadiah
11
Newbury Park
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
5
Chisholm, Sean
11
Adolfo Camarillo
43-02.00
(13.16m)
2
4
Rodriguez, Eddie
11
Channel Islands
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
6
Goodman, Isaac
11
Royal
42-02.75
(12.87m)
2
7
Dorman, Jacob
12
Adolfo Camarillo
41-10.50
(12.76m)
2
8
Holliday, Dallas
9
Oaks Christian
41-07.50
(12.69m)
2
9
Alejandre, Daniel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
41-04.50
(12.61m)
2
5
Dellibovi, Nolan
11
Westlake
40-08.25
(12.40m)
1
6
Baker, Dondre
10
Rio Mesa
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
10
Reed, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks TF
39-03.50
(11.98m)
2
7
Hall, Nick
12
Adolfo Camarillo
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrillo, Kyle
11
Westlake
177-08
(54.15m)
3
2
Alejandre, Daniel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
156-03
(47.63m)
3
3
Otal, Robbie
10
Oak Park
155-10
(47.50m)
3
4
Gonzalez, Jorge
11
Ventura
151-02
(46.08m)
3
5
Vernoy-Ging, Charles
11
Ventura
146-00
(44.50m)
3
6
Coert, Justin
12
Fillmore
145-06
(44.35m)
3
7
May, Jared
12
Ventura
142-03
(43.36m)
3
1
Goodman, Isaac
11
Royal
140-08
(42.88m)
2
2
Kalaniopio, Phillip
11
Simi Valley
139-09
(42.60m)
2
3
Espana, Homero
11
Nordhoff
138-10
(42.32m)
2
1
Price, Justin
12
Buena
138-06
(42.21m)
1
4
Weitzman, Bryan
11
Oak Park
138-05
(42.19m)
2
8
Sanders, Alec
11
Simi Valley
138-00
(42.06m)
3
2
Dorman, Jacob
12
Adolfo Camarillo
137-09
(41.99m)
1
5
Flores, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
136-02
(41.50m)
2
6
Ponciano, Jarod
11
Moorpark
135-04
(41.25m)
2
7
Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel
11
St. Bonaventure
132-01
(40.26m)
2
3
Roddick, Casey
10
St. Bonaventure
131-04
(40.03m)
1
8
Chisholm, Sean
11
Adolfo Camarillo
126-01
(38.43m)
2
4
Hinich, Jonathan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
125-08
(38.30m)
1
5
Hall, Nick
12
Adolfo Camarillo
125-04
(38.20m)
1
6
Herrera, Esteban
12
Fillmore
121-04
(36.98m)
1
7
Reed, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks TF
117-00
(35.66m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fausset, B
11
Ventura
6-04.00
(1.93m)
3
2
Norton, Scot
11
Moorpark
6-02.00
(1.88m)
3
2
Avilez, Nisa
11
Adolfo Camarillo
6-02.00
(1.88m)
3
1
Wilson, Kamar
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6-01.00
(1.85m)
2
1
Palka, Cole
10
Oaks Christian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
LAWRY, CHRIS
11
Ventura
6-00.00
(1.83m)
3
4
Sipes, Shane
11
Newbury Park
6-00.00
(1.83m)
3
4
Ewing, Camer
12
Newbury Park
6-00.00
(1.83m)
3
2
Thompson, Chris
9
Oaks Christian
5-10.00
(1.78m)
2
7
Rising, Came
9
Newbury Park
5-10.00
(1.78m)
3
2
Maghawri, Osama
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Watson, Cody
11
Simi Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Jeffrey, Trevor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Hoffman, Colin
11
Agoura
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Lowe, Brian
12
Simi Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
3
3
McKenzie, Ian
10
Ventura
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
4
Durden, JD
12
Calabasas
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
6
Smith, Reece
10
Oak Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Martin, Rajon
12
Rio Mesa
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Clow, Brian
12
St. Bonaventure
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Fleming, William
10
Agoura
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Pearson, Cole
11
Westlake
NH
(--)
2
--
Richards, Brody
12
Moorpark
NH
(--)
2
--
Gonzalez, Damien
12
Fillmore
NH
(--)
2
--
Peterson, Shane
11
Moorpark
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Gregory
12
Rio Mesa
23-09.00
(7.24m)
nwi
3
2
Rodriguez, Nick
12
Moorpark
21-08.00
(6.60m)
nwi
3
3
Adams, Chris
12
Newbury Park
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
3
4
Rogers, Jaedon
9
Rio Mesa
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
3
5
Grossman, Thomas
12
Ventura
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
3
1
Wright, Hayden
12
Fillmore
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
2
2
Reddick, Zikel
11
Grace Brethren
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
2
6
Siverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
3
7
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
3
8
Fausset, Bryce
11
Ventura
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
3
9
McMichael, Jonathan
12
Westlake
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
3
3
Pench, Ryan
11
Royal
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
2
1
Ng, Matthew
11
Westlake
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
2
Magana, Noah
12
Santa Paula
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
4
Wainer, Darren
11
Agoura
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
2
5
Joslin, Kevin
12
Simi Valley
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
2
3
Naftal, Palmer
9
Calabasas
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
4
Zoltak, Miles
9
Thousand Oaks TF
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
5
Rios, Anthony
11
Oxnard
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
6
Shishegar, Ryan
11
Agoura
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
6
Perry, Nick
12
Westlake
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
2
7
Norton, Scott
11
Moorpark
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
2
7
Carroll, Kameron
12
Buena
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
8
Martinez, Gavin
10
Ventura
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Scott
12
Adolfo Camarillo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Chris
12
Newbury Park
43-07.25
(13.29m)
nwi
3
2
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
43-04.00
(13.21m)
nwi
3
1
Boas, Johan
12
Ventura
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
2
3
McMichael, Jonathan
12
Westlake
42-01.75
(12.85m)
nwi
3
4
Siverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
3
2
Ngiratmab, Wesley
11
Ventura
40-08.50
(12.41m)
nwi
2
1
Kundal, Anil
11
Westlake
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
5
Ahn, Phillip
12
Calabasas
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
3
6
Shires, Marshall
11
Oak Park
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
3
3
Martin, Rajon
12
Rio Mesa
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
2
2
Muscarella, Ryan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Regin
11
Nordhoff
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
4
Wright, Hayden
11
Buena
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
2
4
Pulido, Damian
11
Santa Paula
39-04.75
(12.01m)
nwi
1
5
Harrison, Ryan
10
Agoura
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
5
Chirigotis, Logan
12
Simi Valley
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
2
6
Smith, Reece
10
Oak Park
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
2
7
Ramirez, Alex
12
Channel Islands
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
2
7
Cox, Evan
9
Ventura
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
3
6
Perry, Nick
12
Westlake
38-02.75
(11.65m)
nwi
1
7
Villa, Marco
11
St. Bonaventure
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
8
Morales, Jessie
12
Hueneme
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
2
8
Schroder, Julian
10
Oxnard
35-06.75
(10.84m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Shane
11
Moorpark
14-06.00
(4.42m)
3
2
Browder, Milo
12
Oaks Christian
14-06.00
(4.42m)
3
3
Bender, Kevin
12
Oak Park
14-00.00
(4.27m)
3
4
LAWRY, CHRIS
11
Ventura
13-06.00
(4.11m)
3
5
Morrison, Jevon
12
Nordhoff
13-00.00
(3.96m)
3
6
Orloff, Maxwell
11
Simi Valley
13-00.00
(3.96m)
3
7
Sarentino, Devon
11
Malibu
13-00.00
(3.96m)
3
8
Bown, Garrett
12
Agoura
12-00.00
(3.66m)
3
8
Austin, Andrew
12
Moorpark
12-00.00
(3.66m)
3
1
Coletti, Nicholas
12
Adolfo Camarillo
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
1
Barrus, Matthew
12
Newbury Park
11-06.00
(3.51m)
2
2
Meis, Trevor
10
Moorpark
11-06.00
(3.51m)
2
3
de los Reyes, Baylor
12
Westlake
11-06.00
(3.51m)
2
4
James, Jonathan
9
Simi Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
2
5
Fleischer, Erik
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
2
6
Powers, Andrew
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11-00.00
(3.35m)
2
7
Quiroz, Giovani
12
Nordhoff
11-00.00
(3.35m)
2
2
Dorosk, Will
12
Oaks Christian
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Tomlinson, Scott
10
Thousand Oaks TF
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Bown, Davis
10
Agoura
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Schafer, Joe
11
Oak Park
10-06.00
(3.20m)
2
8
Hashemi, Ali
12
Calabasas
10-06.00
(3.20m)
2
5
Phipps, Cayden
10
Newbury Park
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Jessop, Jeffrey
11
Simi Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Zarraonandia, Chase
10
Westlake
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Jeffris, Tanner
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Zaria
11
Rio Mesa
11.41
+1.4
3
2
Williams, Lauren Rain
10
Oaks Christian
11.49
+1.4
3
3
Barnes, Celera
11
St. Bonaventure
11.56
+1.4
3
4
Moore, Schuyler
12
Oaks Christian
11.89
+1.4
3
5
Webb, Miah
12
Oaks Christian
12.04
+1.4
3
6
Smith, Abigail
12
Westlake
12.17
+1.4
3
7
Yudelevitch, Emma
12
Calabasas
12.35
+1.4
3
1
Nardoni, Lexi
10
Moorpark
12.38
+0.5
2
8
Cordoba, Ana
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.44
+1.4
3
2
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
12.45
+0.5
2
9
Dominguez, Genevieve
10
Simi Valley
12.53
+1.4
3
3
Rodriquez, Miranda
12
Adolfo Camarillo
12.64
+0.5
2
4
Tanner, Arden
10
Ventura
12.73
+0.5
2
5
Ponsiglione, Alexis
9
Agoura
12.75
+0.5
2
1
Kennedy, Green
12
Thacher
12.76w
+2.1
1
6
Sherrod, Kierra
9
Rio Mesa
12.77
+0.5
2
2
Baluyot, Kassandra
12
Channel Islands
12.79w
+2.1
1
3
Hahn, Eden
10
St. Bonaventure
12.82w
+2.1
1
7
Fontes, Subria
11
Rio Mesa
12.82
+0.5
2
8
Cruz, Ashley
10
Oxnard
12.85
+0.5
2
8
Glassman, Molly
12
Ventura
12.85
+0.5
2
4
Brown, Aiyana
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.86w
+2.1
1
5
Kirby, Hannah
10
Agoura
12.91w
+2.1
1
6
Jansen, Emma
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.02w
+2.1
1
7
Bilson, Laura Ann
12
Newbury Park
13.03w
+2.1
1
8
Aharon-Ezer, Myan
11
Ventura
13.07w
+2.1
1
9
Aleman, Olivia
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.11w
+2.1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lauren Rain
10
Oaks Christian
23.20
+1.5
3
2
Francis, Zaria
11
Rio Mesa
23.68
+1.5
3
3
Barnes, Celera
11
St. Bonaventure
24.01
+1.5
3
4
Moore, Schuyler
12
Oaks Christian
24.23
+1.5
3
5
Webb, Miah
12
Oaks Christian
25.13
+1.5
3
6
Cordoba, Ana
11
Thousand Oaks TF
25.24
+1.5
3
1
Nardoni, Lexi
10
Moorpark
25.59
+0.9
2
7
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
25.64
+1.5
3
8
Yudelevitch, Emma
12
Calabasas
25.67
+1.5
3
2
Mencarelli, Jenna
10
Westlake
25.68
+0.9
2
1
Leggett, Patricia
11
Rio Mesa
25.69
+1.4
1
2
Fontes, Subria
11
Rio Mesa
26.02
+1.4
1
3
Baluyot, Kassandra
12
Channel Islands
26.11
+0.9
2
3
Glassman, Molly
12
Ventura
26.13
+1.4
1
4
Rodriquez, Miranda
12
Adolfo Camarillo
26.14
+0.9
2
5
Cruz, Ashley
10
Oxnard
26.18
+0.9
2
6
Dominguez, Genevieve
10
Simi Valley
26.20
+0.9
2
4
Kennedy, Green
12
Thacher
26.34
+1.4
1
7
Hahn, Eden
10
St. Bonaventure
26.45
+0.9
2
5
Bilson, Laura Ann
12
Newbury Park
26.54
+1.4
1
6
Novak, Brittany
11
Oak Park
26.55
+1.4
1
9
Robles, Gabriela
9
Simi Valley
26.70
+1.5
3
7
Larson, Miriam
10
Ventura
26.95
+1.4
1
8
Remington, Cailey
9
Newbury Park
26.98
+0.9
2
9
Guidetti, Faith
9
Oak Park
27.02
+0.9
2
8
Ramirez, Amanda
12
Royal
29.38
+1.4
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sarah
12
Oaks Christian
55.90
3
2
Sharp, Maya
9
Westlake
56.71
3
3
Mencarelli, Jenna
10
Westlake
57.23
3
4
Meaney, McKenna
10
Adolfo Camarillo
58.63
3
5
Houston, Alisa
11
Ventura
58.86
3
6
Weisenberger, Devyn
10
Rio Mesa
59.01
3
1
Hahn, Eden
10
St. Bonaventure
1:00.39c
1
7
Remington, Cailey
9
Newbury Park
1:00.52c
3
1
McPhillips, Abby
10
Oak Park
1:00.90c
2
2
Klusman, Kayla
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:00.93c
1
3
Mendoza, Allison
11
Westlake
1:01.07c
1
8
Carrillo, Naomi
12
Moorpark
1:01.11c
3
2
Goldrod, Sarah
10
Moorpark
1:01.21c
2
4
Mckinna-worrell, Ella
9
Malibu
1:01.48c
1
9
Summers, Naomi
9
Oxnard
1:01.48c
3
5
McDaniel, Dominique
12
Calabasas
1:01.55c
1
3
Mellor, Emily
11
Thousand Oaks TF
1:01.72c
2
4
Ramirez, Patricia
11
Santa Paula
1:01.73c
2
5
Novak, Brittany
11
Oak Park
1:01.89c
2
6
Dearborn, Sarah
11
Moorpark
1:02.29c
1
6
Garrison, Gabrielle
11
Agoura
1:03.59c
2
7
LaSpada, Caitlyn
12
Royal
1:05.11c
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magnani, Michelle
11
Moorpark
2:15.78
3
2
Sullivan, Julia
10
Oaks Christian
2:16.35
3
3
Ramos, Sofia
9
Ventura
2:17.85
3
4
Jenkins, Katrina
12
Westlake
2:19.17
3
5
Mandujano, Esmeralda
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:19.92
3
6
Kelley, Emani
12
Ventura
2:20.18
3
7
Barnes, Aren
12
Calabasas
2:20.91
3
1
Burch, Nicole
10
Newbury Park
2:21.84
1
1
Winker, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
2:22.29
2
8
Stavich, Grace
10
Agoura
2:23.38
3
2
Kendra, Butters
12
La Reina
2:23.88
2
3
Cooper, Natalie
12
Buena
2:23.97
2
9
Pommerening, Nicole
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:24.24
3
4
Schroder, Simone
12
Oxnard
2:24.56
2
5
Campbell, Melanie
12
Buena
2:24.89
2
10
Samuel, Swathi
11
Newbury Park
2:25.32
3
6
Griffith, Auburn
11
Rio Mesa
2:25.36
2
2
Wickett, Denaya
9
Rio Mesa
2:26.43
1
7
Pacheco, Mayte
11
Moorpark
2:26.89
2
8
Tadeo, Raquel
10
Foothill (Pa
2:27.27
2
9
B Parker, Keira
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:27.80
2
10
Gonzales, Marissa
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:28.03
2
3
Voss, Sarah
11
Thacher
2:28.29
1
11
Tadeo, Ada
10
Foothill (Pa
2:28.74
2
4
Howard, Vanessa
9
Ventura
2:28.78
1
5
Farfan, Monica
12
Channel Islands
2:28.82
1
6
Meugniot, Michelle
9
Buena
2:29.70
1
7
Jones, Julia
11
Oak Park
2:30.37
1
8
Pinsak, Lauryn
12
Rio Mesa
2:30.86
1
9
Ceja, Maria
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:34.67
1
10
Starling, Samantha
10
Agoura
2:36.70
1
11
Adelman, Olivia
11
Nordhoff
2:37.40
3
11
Alcantar, Yuritza
12
Hueneme
2:39.05
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magnani, Michelle
11
Moorpark
4:59.03
3
2
Pietrzyk, Caroline
12
Malibu
5:00.46
3
3
Winker, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
5:05.00
3
4
Bell, Melissa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:06.35
3
5
Kosche, Paige
10
Ventura
5:09.67
3
6
Barajas, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
5:10.56
3
7
Cooper, Natalie
12
Buena
5:10.79
3
1
Geesen, Maddie
11
Agoura
5:12.05
2
8
Perez, Lupita
11
Fillmore
5:13.59
3
9
Blackwell, Brittany
11
Oak Park
5:16.69
3
2
Almanza, Valerie
10
Channel Islands
5:18.50
2
3
Wade, Beth
11
Moorpark
5:19.49
2
4
Schmidt, Macy
11
Ventura
5:20.97
2
10
Giguere, Jenny
12
Westlake
5:21.53
3
5
Gilmore, Morgan
12
Moorpark
5:24.71
2
6
Voss, Sarah
11
Thacher
5:25.32
2
11
Marshall, Amy
10
Simi Valley
5:25.69
3
7
Rojas, Scarlett
11
Royal
5:26.88
2
8
Dennis, Remy
12
Agoura
5:27.23
2
9
Garcia, Tatiana
10
Ventura
5:29.79
2
1
Blackwood, Abby
10
Malibu
5:32.17
1
10
Tadeo, Raquel
10
Foothill (Pa
5:33.13
2
2
Ellberg, Sally
11
Buena
5:41.56
1
11
Campbell, Melanie
12
Buena
5:42.74
2
3
Flores, Ana
11
Royal
5:43.24
1
4
Jursch, Greta
10
Agoura
5:47.08
1
5
Richman, Karina
10
Westlake
5:47.99
1
6
Pietrzyk, Kate
9
Malibu
5:49.36
1
7
Calderon, Daniel
10
Royal
5:49.70
1
8
Tran, Vanessa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:49.76
1
9
Valenica, Briana
11
Hueneme
5:50.23
1
10
Hilles, Chloe
9
Foothill (Pa
5:53.03
1
11
Aguilar, Aline
10
Foothill (Pa
5:56.34
1
12
Alcantar, Yuritza
12
Hueneme
5:59.78
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
12
Malibu
10:49.17
3
2
Beneduce, Emily
10
Oak Park
11:08.58
3
3
Blackwell, Brittany
11
Oak Park
11:16.20
3
4
Villalpando, Rosio
12
Hueneme
11:20.60
3
5
Yturralde, Kylee
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11:22.95
3
6
Perez, Lupita
11
Fillmore
11:29.07
3
7
Wade, Beth
11
Moorpark
11:33.14
3
8
Perez, Kenna
12
Buena
11:35.94
3
1
Geesen, Maddie
11
Agoura
11:36.32
2
9
Burns, Jalen
10
Buena
11:38.07
3
2
Dennis, Remy
12
Agoura
11:41.21
2
3
Mulay, Molly
11
Simi Valley
11:41.79
2
10
De Luca, Bailey
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11:42.02
3
4
Gyalay, Monika
12
Moorpark
11:43.21
2
1
Fleming, Emma
12
Oaks Christian
11:46.79
1
2
Almanza, Valerie
10
Channel Islands
11:47.06
1
5
Aguilar, Daniela
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:52.22
2
6
Tetef, Samantha
12
Simi Valley
11:55.54
2
7
FEDDE, ELIZABETH
10
Ventura
11:56.58
2
8
Torres, Nyssa
11
Foothill (Pa
11:57.75
2
9
Robins, Christine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12:01.17
2
3
Powers, Lauren
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12:03.62
1
4
Ybarra, Mikayla
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12:04.58
1
10
Manos, Isabella
10
La Reina
12:07.74
2
5
Anders, Maizie
9
Foothill (Pa
12:08.19
1
11
Burton, Olivia
9
Foothill (Pa
12:12.88
3
11
Sucich, Amber
12
Simi Valley
12:15.09
2
6
Cook, Charlotte
10
Ventura
12:26.04
1
12
Alberts, Paighton
10
Ventura
12:26.28
2
7
Flores, Silvia
11
Royal
12:26.67
1
8
Valenica, Briana
11
Hueneme
12:35.14
1
9
McLaughlin, Morgan
11
Westlake
12:37.07
1
10
Marquez, Alison
11
Buena
12:39.16
1
11
Barsley, Jacqueline
11
La Reina
12:56.94
1
12
Jursch, Greta
10
Agoura
12:59.31
1
Womens 3200m Combined
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geesen, Maddie
11
Agoura
11:36.32
1
2
Dennis, Remy
12
Agoura
11:41.21
1
3
Mulay, Molly
11
Simi Valley
11:41.79
1
4
Gyalay, Monika
12
Moorpark
11:43.21
1
5
Fleming, Emma
12
Oaks Christian
11:46.79
1
6
Almanza, Valerie
10
Channel Islands
11:47.06
1
7
Aguilar, Daniela
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:52.22
1
8
Tetef, Samantha
12
Simi Valley
11:55.54
1
9
FEDDE, ELIZABETH
10
Ventura
11:56.58
1
10
Torres, Nyssa
11
Foothill (Pa
11:57.75
1
11
Robins, Christine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12:01.17
1
12
Powers, Lauren
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12:03.62
1
13
Ybarra, Mikayla
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12:04.58
1
14
Manos, Isabella
10
La Reina
12:07.74
1
15
Anders, Maizie
9
Foothill (Pa
12:08.19
1
16
Sucich, Amber
12
Simi Valley
12:15.09
1
17
Cook, Charlotte
10
Ventura
12:26.04
1
18
Alberts, Paighton
10
Ventura
12:26.28
1
19
Flores, Silvia
11
Royal
12:26.67
1
20
Valenica, Briana
11
Hueneme
12:35.14
1
21
McLaughlin, Morgan
11
Westlake
12:37.07
1
22
Marquez, Alison
11
Buena
12:39.16
1
23
Barsley, Jacqueline
11
La Reina
12:56.94
1
24
Jursch, Greta
10
Agoura
12:59.31
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
10
Agoura
13.71w
+2.9
3
2
Feinstein, Jordann
11
Oaks Christian
14.97w
+2.9
3
3
Cabral, Jontelle
12
Oaks Christian
15.23w
+2.9
3
4
Sherrod, Kierra
9
Rio Mesa
15.48w
+2.9
3
5
Boger, Frankie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
15.55w
+2.9
3
6
Hutchinson, Maya
11
Oaks Christian
15.86w
+2.9
3
1
Gilbert, Lulu
10
St. Bonaventure
15.97w
+2.3
2
2
McKeown, Tara
10
Newbury Park
16.09w
+2.3
2
7
Rios, Andrea
12
Channel Islands
16.43w
+2.9
3
3
Mayes, Nicki
11
Santa Paula
16.60w
+2.3
2
4
Nardoni, Lexi
10
Moorpark
16.75w
+2.3
2
1
Gordon, Mackenzie
11
Royal
16.79w
+3.1
1
5
Ramirez, Gaby
12
Channel Islands
16.84w
+2.3
2
2
Hammond, Ryanna
12
Newbury Park
16.88w
+3.1
1
3
Jeffris, Alexis
9
Ventura
16.94w
+3.1
1
6
Hanafin, Maeve
12
Rio Mesa
17.13w
+2.3
2
7
Mesa, Kaleah
10
Buena
17.25w
+2.3
2
8
Harris, Jessica
10
Oak Park
17.36w
+2.3
2
4
Tibbs, Kayli
9
Newbury Park
17.39w
+3.1
1
5
Hirsch, Emilie
10
Royal
17.46w
+3.1
1
8
Rouse, Kelsey
12
Moorpark
17.68w
+2.9
3
6
Case, Lillie
9
Agoura
17.73w
+3.1
1
9
Rosales, Raphaella
9
Ventura
17.89w
+2.3
2
7
Dickson, Cassidy
11
Moorpark
17.98w
+3.1
1
8
Johnson, Samantha
9
Thousand Oaks TF
18.23w
+3.1
1
9
Chandler, Chloe
12
Simi Valley
18.34w
+3.1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feinstein, Jordann
11
Oaks Christian
45.43
3
2
Boger, Frankie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
46.37
3
1
Gilbert, Lulu
10
St. Bonaventure
47.09
2
3
Mayes, Nicki
11
Santa Paula
47.62
3
2
McKeown, Tara
10
Newbury Park
47.98
2
4
Alamillo, Alexandra
11
Rio Mesa
48.02
3
3
Rosales, Rapha
9
Ventura
48.51
2
5
Sherrod, Kierra
9
Rio Mesa
48.58
3
4
Ramirez, Gaby
12
Channel Islands
48.65
2
6
Gordon, Mackenzie
11
Royal
49.09
3
1
Mesa, Kaleah
10
Buena
49.13
1
7
Seaton, Samantha
10
Westlake
49.63
3
2
Ward, Madeleine
11
Malibu
49.65
1
3
Aleman, Olivia
11
Adolfo Camarillo
50.30
1
4
Mathews-irby, Klio
11
Ventura
50.44
1
5
Harness, Sandra
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
50.70
2
8
Rouse, Kelsey
12
Moorpark
50.87
3
5
Albers, Kaitlyn
12
Oxnard
50.96
1
6
Reyes, Karen
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.13
2
6
Cox, Brittany
12
Simi Valley
51.71
1
7
Lemon, Allison
10
Westlake
51.91
1
8
Pham, Julia
11
Moorpark
52.39
1
7
Case, Lillie
9
Agoura
52.71
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
45.99
3
2
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
47.40
3
3
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
47.86
3
4
Relay Team
Westlake
48.95
3
5
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
49.08
3
6
Relay Team
Agoura
49.15
3
7
Relay Team
Oak Park
49.94
3
8
Relay Team
Simi Valley
49.98
3
1
Relay Team
Ventura
50.17
2
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
50.49
2
3
Relay Team
Channel Islands
50.68
2
4
Relay Team
Newbury Park
50.70
2
1
Relay Team
Royal
51.19
1
5
Relay Team
Oxnard
51.35
2
6
Relay Team
Moorpark
51.67
2
7
Relay Team
Santa Paula
51.82
2
8
Relay Team
Buena
52.21
2
2
Relay Team
Malibu
52.61
1
9
Relay Team
La Reina
53.06
2
3
Relay Team
Nordhoff
53.22
1
4
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
54.18
1
5
Relay Team
Grace Brethren
54.58
1
9
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
55.85
3
6
Relay Team
Hueneme
56.47
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
3:50.48
2
2
Relay Team
Westlake
3:59.97
2
3
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
4:01.35
2
4
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
4:02.19
2
5
Relay Team
Buena
4:02.69
2
6
Relay Team
Calabasas
4:02.81
2
7
Relay Team
Ventura
4:02.85
2
8
Relay Team
Newbury Park
4:03.84
2
9
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:03.97
2
1
Relay Team
Oak Park
4:08.27
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Paula
4:10.69
1
3
Relay Team
Agoura
4:11.64
1
4
Relay Team
Oxnard
4:16.92
1
5
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:18.45
1
6
Relay Team
La Reina
4:19.10
1
7
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
4:25.38
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
9:58.26
1
2
Relay Team
Simi Valley
10:02.31
1
3
Relay Team
Newbury Park
10:10.96
1
4
Relay Team
Moorpark
10:11.93
1
5
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
10:25.33
1
6
Relay Team
Ventura
10:25.64
1
7
Relay Team
Agoura
10:29.03
1
8
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
10:34.51
1
9
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
10:35.32
1
10
Relay Team
Oxnard
10:50.04
1
11
Relay Team
Oak Park
10:51.57
1
12
Relay Team
Buena
10:55.14
1
13
Relay Team
Hueneme
11:02.20
1
14
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
11:06.95
1
15
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
11:07.78
1
16
Relay Team
La Reina
11:43.09
1
17
Relay Team
Westlake
11:55.03
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kendall
12
Newbury Park
44-11.75
(13.71m)
3
2
Bell, Jayda
12
Oxnard
36-08.75
(11.20m)
3
3
Coubal, Alexa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
36-06.75
(11.14m)
3
4
White, Cheyenne
12
Oxnard
34-08.50
(10.58m)
3
5
McNeal, Ayla
12
Ventura
34-06.25
(10.52m)
3
6
Nunez, Celia
12
Nordhoff
34-02.50
(10.43m)
3
7
Valoaga, Serenity
11
Channel Islands
33-11.75
(10.36m)
3
1
Mulchay, Markie
11
Rio Mesa
33-08.50
(10.27m)
2
2
Tadepalli, Sahana
10
Agoura
33-05.00
(10.19m)
2
3
Aliki, Sepi
12
Calabasas
32-06.75
(9.93m)
2
4
Doody, Elisabeth
12
Moorpark
32-05.25
(9.89m)
2
5
Harrington, Paige
10
Oak Park
32-04.50
(9.87m)
2
1
Marshall, Isabella
10
Ventura
31-11.75
(9.75m)
1
2
Ibarra, Karissa
10
Fillmore
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
6
Newman-Sanders, Caitlin
11
Channel Islands
31-04.50
(9.56m)
2
7
Carrillo, Alyssa
12
St. Bonaventure
31-00.25
(9.46m)
2
8
Valoaga, Leslie
11
Channel Islands
30-07.25
(9.33m)
3
8
Gonzalez, Mariah
10
Fillmore
30-04.00
(9.25m)
2
9
Worstell, Courtney
10
Moorpark
30-01.50
(9.18m)
2
9
Zaragoza Ramirez, Lourde
10
Ventura
30-01.50
(9.18m)
2
3
Villa, Esmeralda
11
Hueneme
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
9
Snyder, Katelin
12
Oxnard
28-11.00
(8.81m)
3
4
Behrens, Tatum
11
St. Bonaventure
28-10.25
(8.79m)
1
5
Chavez, Faith
10
Adolfo Camarillo
28-03.25
(8.62m)
1
6
Weinstock, Meredith
9
Thousand Oaks TF
27-07.75
(8.43m)
1
7
Walton, Amber
12
Buena
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
8
Garcia, Fernanda
11
Simi Valley
24-05.25
(7.45m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kenda
12
Newbury Park
153-11
(46.91m)
3
2
Coubal, Alexa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
138-07
(42.24m)
3
3
McNeil, Ayla
12
Ventura
127-05
(38.84m)
3
4
Carrillo, Alys
12
St. Bonaventure
114-06
(34.90m)
3
1
Frazier, Lana
12
Westlake
113-05
(34.57m)
2
5
Roberts, Sophi
12
Ventura
110-02
(33.58m)
3
2
Gonzalez, Mariah
10
Fillmore
109-09
(33.45m)
2
3
Soriano, Samantha
12
Nordhoff
108-05
(33.05m)
2
4
Doody, Elisabeth
12
Moorpark
107-07
(32.79m)
2
6
Massey, Jacque
12
Simi Valley
107-05
(32.74m)
3
7
Smith, Bridget
10
Rio Mesa
106-06
(32.46m)
3
8
Stevens, Grace
10
Ventura
105-07
(32.18m)
3
5
Tadepalli, Sahana
10
Agoura
103-01
(31.42m)
2
1
KAISER, REBEKAH
11
St. Bonaventure
101-08
(30.99m)
1
2
Snyder, Katelin
12
Oxnard
100-01
(30.51m)
1
6
Valoaga, Serenity
11
Channel Islands
98-06
(30.02m)
2
3
Pelayo, Sara
11
Simi Valley
98-02
(29.92m)
1
7
Bell, Jayda
12
Oxnard
96-00
(29.26m)
2
4
Nunez, Celia
12
Nordhoff
94-06
(28.80m)
1
9
White, Cheyenn
12
Oxnard
94-02
(28.70m)
3
5
Todo, Kayleigh
12
Moorpark
91-06
(27.89m)
1
6
Ibarra, Karissa
10
Fillmore
91-02
(27.79m)
1
8
Valoaga, Leslie
11
Channel Islands
89-09
(27.36m)
2
7
Walton, Amber
12
Buena
87-10
(26.77m)
1
8
Oliva, Brenda
10
Buena
85-02
(25.96m)
1
9
Worstell, Courtney
10
Moorpark
85-01
(25.93m)
2
9
Mulchay, Markie
11
Rio Mesa
73-10
(22.50m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beattie, Eri
12
Buena
5-09.00
(1.75m)
3
2
McPhillips,
10
Oak Park
5-04.00
(1.63m)
3
2
Hoy, Larissa
12
Agoura
5-04.00
(1.63m)
3
2
Palka, Cassi
10
Oaks Christian
5-04.00
(1.63m)
3
5
Hutchinson,
11
Oaks Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
3
1
Aldrich, Natalie
11
Malibu
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Cuadrado, Rowan
9
Oaks Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
2
2
Winn, Brighten
10
Ventura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Cosentino, Michela
12
Malibu
5-00.00
(1.52m)
2
6
McMillan, Sh
12
Nordhoff
5-00.00
(1.52m)
3
3
Penner, Rebecca
9
Moorpark
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Valenca Martinez, Karina
10
Santa Paula
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Lucas, Cecelia
12
Rio Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
4
Van Horn, Brenner
11
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
5
Williams, Sedona
12
Rio Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Brown, Dejah
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-10.00
(1.47m)
3
7
Jelinski, Je
12
Agoura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
3
9
Steiner, Kar
10
Oak Park
4-08.00
(1.42m)
3
--
Rouse, Kelsey
12
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
10
Agoura
18-06.75
(5.66m)
+0.9
3
2
Seaton, Samantha
10
Westlake
17-10.75
(5.45m)
+1.2
3
3
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
17-08.50
(5.40m)
-2.6
3
4
Guidetti, Kendall
11
Oak Park
17-08.25
(5.39m)
-2.2
3
5
Hutchinson, Maya
11
Oaks Christian
17-04.00
(5.28m)
-1.4
3
6
Nardoni, Lexi
10
Moorpark
16-11.25
(5.16m)
+0.2
3
7
Woodall, Aliyah
10
Calabasas
16-07.25
(5.06m)
-0.1
3
8
Cain, Rachel
12
Oaks Christian
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+1.3
3
1
Carroll, Jocelyn
12
Ventura
16-02.50
(4.94m)
-0.1
1
1
Williams, Sedona
12
Rio Mesa
16-02.25
(4.93m)
-1.1
2
2
McCowan, Mikaela
12
Buena
15-10.25
(4.83m)
-1.3
1
2
Pantoja, Bella
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15-09.75
(4.82m)
-1.9
2
3
Guidetti, Faith
9
Oak Park
15-09.00
(4.80m)
-0.8
2
4
Leggett, Patricia
11
Rio Mesa
15-08.75
(4.79m)
-3.1
2
5
Philen, Erin
10
Oaks Christian
15-07.50
(4.76m)
-0.4
2
6
Glassman, Molly
12
Ventura
15-07.25
(4.76m)
+1.7
2
3
Rosen, Cameron
10
Agoura
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+0.8
1
4
Brown, Ashley
10
La Reina
14-11.25
(4.55m)
-2.3
1
5
Gavino, Jamie
11
Moorpark
14-11.25
(4.55m)
-1.9
1
7
Dudoit-Lopez, Leilani
12
Santa Paula
14-11.25
(4.55m)
+0.4
2
6
Stephens, Gabby
12
Moorpark
14-09.00
(4.50m)
-1.6
1
7
Saleh, Ariel
11
Buena
14-08.50
(4.48m)
-2.5
1
8
Lunde, Janelle
11
La Reina
14-07.50
(4.46m)
+0.5
1
8
Hect, Katherine L
11
Ventura
14-01.00
(4.29m)
-2.1
2
9
Sugioka, Hana Rose
10
Newbury Park
13-06.50
(4.13m)
-2.2
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
10
Agoura
36-07.25
(11.16m)
+0.0
3
2
Woodall, Aliyah
10
Calabasas
36-03.50
(11.06m)
+0.0
3
3
Palka, Cassidy
10
Oaks Christian
35-08.75
(10.89m)
+0.0
3
4
Hecht, Katherine
11
Ventura
34-02.75
(10.43m)
-0.1
3
1
Roca, Alia
10
Ventura
34-00.25
(10.37m)
+0.0
2
5
Lucas, Cecelia
12
Rio Mesa
33-09.75
(10.31m)
+0.0
3
6
Brooks, Pearl
11
Buena
32-10.00
(10.01m)
+0.0
3
7
Philen, Erin
10
Oaks Christian
32-07.25
(9.94m)
-0.1
3
2
Cosentino, Michela
12
Malibu
32-03.00
(9.83m)
+1.0
2
8
Leggett, Patricia
11
Rio Mesa
32-02.75
(9.82m)
+0.0
3
3
Pantoja, Bella
9
Adolfo Camarillo
32-00.25
(9.76m)
+0.1
2
4
White, Abby
12
Oaks Christian
31-08.50
(9.66m)
+0.0
2
1
Rowlands, Hannah
10
Moorpark
31-08.00
(9.65m)
+1.5
1
2
Hanafin, Maeve
12
Rio Mesa
31-07.00
(9.63m)
-0.3
1
2
Snyder, Morgan
11
Agoura
31-07.00
(9.63m)
+0.4
1
5
LaCorte, Danielle
10
Agoura
31-07.00
(9.63m)
+0.0
2
4
Van Buren, Brittaney
9
Santa Paula
31-04.75
(9.57m)
+1.0
1
5
Gavino, Jamie
11
Moorpark
31-01.25
(9.48m)
-0.6
1
6
Peltz, Alex
11
Westlake
30-11.50
(9.44m)
+0.7
1
6
Lunde, Janelle
11
La Reina
30-05.75
(9.29m)
+0.7
2
7
Madrigal, Maddy
11
Oak Park
30-05.00
(9.27m)
-0.2
1
8
Padilla, Andrea
9
Oxnard
30-03.75
(9.24m)
+0.5
1
7
Browneller, Halie
10
Buena
29-06.50
(9.00m)
+0.3
2
--
Kinnun, Mallery
10
Ventura
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
McCowan, Mikaela
12
Buena
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craft, Rachel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
3
2
Ironhill, Isabella
12
Simi Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
3
3
Hsu, Cynthia
11
Westlake
9-06.00
(2.90m)
3
3
Doody, Elisabeth
12
Moorpark
9-06.00
(2.90m)
3
4
Wright, Jessica
12
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
3
5
Weldon, Katelyn
11
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
3
6
Winn, Brighten
10
Ventura
9-06.00
(2.90m)
3
1
Mou, Sherry
12
Moorpark
9-00.00
(2.74m)
2
2
Lenthall, Hannah
11
Oaks Christian
8-06.00
(2.59m)
2
2
Sanchez, Katy
12
Oaks Christian
8-06.00
(2.59m)
2
2
Glasser, Shelby
11
Thousand Oaks TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
2
5
Honig, Meredith
11
La Reina
8-06.00
(2.59m)
2
5
Hardie, Morgan
12
Moorpark
8-06.00
(2.59m)
2
1
Gaynor, Danielle
12
Newbury Park
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Akahoshi, Brianne
11
Thousand Oaks TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
2
8
Turchyn, Iryna
10
Ventura
8-00.00
(2.44m)
2
9
LaCorte, Danielle
10
Agoura
7-06.00
(2.29m)
2
10
De Jong, Bijou
11
Agoura
7-00.00
(2.13m)
2
11
Assouad, Frieda
12
Calabasas
7-00.00
(2.13m)
2
2
McCormick, Jessica
11
Oaks Christian
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Glass, Karly
12
Westlake
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Preston, Hailey
10
Oak Park
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Rybkina, Sasha
9
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ventura-county-championships
More news
2015 Results - Marmonte League Finals
2015 Results - Ventura County Championships
0 shares:
Ventura County Championships
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
9
2023
2
32
2022
3
35
2021
6
29
2020
14
9
2019
11
26
2018
2
28
2017
2
32
1
2016
4
31
2015
69
46
1
2014
120
69
2013
106
165
2012
86
150
14
2011
151
66
163
2010
18
48
2009
18
8
2008
11
3
2006
1
1999
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#ventura-county-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!